USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Boys' 18 Singles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Evan Song (3)   Henderson, NV 
34   Michael Retta   Annandale, VA 
35   Aaron Chaffee   Frisco, TX 
36   Spencer Simon   Santa Barbara, CA 
37   Michael Redlicki (17)   Hawthorn Woods, IL 
38   Nathan Rakitt   Marietta, GA 
39   Connor Farren   Hillsborough, CA 
40   Matthew Saiontz   Miami, FL 
41   Andrew Adams (16)   Bronx, NY 
42   Fernando Sunago   Las Vegas, NV 
43   Chas Okamoto   Princeville, HI 
44   Garrett Taylor   Monte Sereno, CA 
45   Nolan Paige (17)   Fairfield, CT 
46   Austin Jones   Dallas, TX 
47   Andrew Yaraghi   Mill Neck, NY 
48   Alex Howard   Brentwood, TN 
49   Alex Sidney (6)   Baltimore, MD 
50   David Doehring   Fallbrook, CA 
51   Grant Adams   Texarkana, TX 
52   Matthew Hagan   Omaha, NE 
53   Henry Steer (17)   Bernardsville, NJ 
54   Samuel Todd   Encinitas, CA 
55   Wade Heerboth   Tucson, AZ 
56   Timothy Rosensteel   East Windsor, NJ 
57   Rickey Baylon (14)   Buena Park, CA 
58   Brian Conlon   Marietta, GA 
59   Raymond Leonard   Bloomington, IN 
60   Tucker Saxon   Dellwood, MN 
61   Anthony Tsodikov (17)   San Francisco, CA 
62   Harrison Adams   New Braunfels, TX 
63   Nicolas Montoya   Scottsdale, AZ 
64   Daniel Hirschberg   Westport, CT 
Round of 64
 E. Song (3)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Simon  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Redlicki (17)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Farren  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Adams (16)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 G. Taylor  
 6-0; 6-4 
 N. Paige (17)  
 6-1; 5-7; 7-5 
 A. Yaraghi  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Sidney (6)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Hagan  
 6-0; 2-6; 6-3 
 H. Steer (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 W. Heerboth  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-2 
 R. Baylon (14)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Leonard  
 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Tsodikov (17)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Hirschberg  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-2 
Round of 32
 E. Song (3)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Redlicki (17)  
 6-7(5); 6-1; 7-5 
 A. Adams (16)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Paige (17)  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-0 
 A. Sidney (6)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 H. Steer (17)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Leonard  
 2-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Tsodikov (17)  
 7-5; 6-3 
Round of 16
 M. Redlicki (17)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Adams (16)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Sidney (6)  
 7-6(8); 6-0 
 A. Tsodikov (17)  
 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 A. Adams (16)  
 6-7(5; 7-6(3); 7-5 
 A. Tsodikov (17) 
 3-6; 6-0; 6-4 
 A. Tsodikov (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative