USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Boys' 16 Singles - 1st Quarter   

Round of 128
 Sean Karl (1)   Brentwood, TN 
 Jonathan Hammel   Placentia, CA 
 Ognjen Samardzic   Bradenton, FL 
 Jacob Dunbar   Medina, OH 
 Alex Scheinman (17)   Los Angeles, CA 
 Austin Siegel   Tarrytown, NY 
 Brian Patrick Foley   Henderson, NV 
 Kevin Wang   Chesterbrook, PA 
 Grant Solomon (13)   Dallas, TX 
10   Justin Chan   Sunnyvale, CA 
11   Maxwell Macey   Weston, CT 
12   Daniel O'Connor   Boca Raton, FL 
13   Jared Hiltzik (17)   Wilmette, IL 
14   Henry Craig   Murrieta, CA 
15   Tyler Kratky   Greenwich, CT 
16   Arsav Mohanty   Lakewood Ranch, FL 
17   Gage Brymer (6)   Irvine, CA 
18   George Goldhoff   Woodlands, TX 
19   Matthew Nardella   Manlius, NY 
20   Matt Sayre   Denver, CO 
21   Gannon Daynes (17)   Trabuco Cyn, CA 
22   Jordan Belga   Elk Grove Village, IL 
23   Jeremy Lynn   Joplin, MO 
24   Benjamin Donovan   Germantown, TN 
25   Yale Goldberg (11)   Beachwood, OH 
26   Andrew Ely   Asheville, NC 
27   Dylan Brown   Camarillo, CA 
28   Hayden Sabatka   Lone Tree, CO 
29   Ian Van Cott (17)   Unadilla, NY 
30   Lestter Yeh   Arcadia, CA 
31   Christopher Krimbill   Scottsdale, AZ 
32   Mac Roy   San Antonio, TX 
Round of 64
 S. Karl (1)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 O. Samardzic  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Siegel  
 2-6; 7-6(2); 6-0 
 K. Wang  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-4 
 G. Solomon (13)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Macey  
 6-2; 7-5 
 J. Hiltzik (17)  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Kratky  
 6-1; 6-4 
 G. Brymer (6)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 M. Sayre  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Belga  
 6-4; 6-3 
 B. Donovan  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Y. Goldberg (11)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 D. Brown  
 6-3; 7-6(2) 
 I. Van Cott (17)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Roy  
 6-7(6; 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 32
 S. Karl (1)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Siegel  
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Solomon (13)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Hiltzik (17)  
 6-4; 3-6 
 G. Brymer (6)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Belga  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Y. Goldberg (11)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Roy  
 6-4; 6-4 
Round of 16
 S. Karl (1)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Hiltzik (17)  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-3 
 G. Brymer (6)  
 5-7; 6-3; 6-1 
 Y. Goldberg (11)  
 6-4; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 S. Karl (1)  
 7-5; 6-0 
 S. Karl (1) 
 4-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 Y. Goldberg (11)  
 1-6; 7-6(6); 7-6(7) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative