USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Boys' 16 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Sean Donohue   Louisville, KY 
66   Jacob Hedderig   Cave Creek, AZ 
67   Aidan Talcott   Sea Cliff, NY 
68   Erik Nordahl (17)   Savage, MN 
69   Mateo Cevallos   North Potomac, MD 
70   Quentin Monaghan   Chatham, NJ 
71   Benjamin Kelley   Weaverville, NC 
72   Nicholas Hu (9)   Palo Alto, CA 
73   Benjamin Tso   Lexington, MA 
74   Kevin Le   Raleigh, NC 
75   Eric Brinzenskiy   Staten Island, NY 
76   Seth Stolar (17)   Encino, CA 
77   Brandon Clark   Sherman Oaks, CA 
78   Jake Sosonkin   Brooklyn, NY 
79   Paxton Deuel   Bend, OR 
80   Gregory Garcia (5)   Poway, CA 
81   Trevor James   San Jose, CA 
82   Strong Kirchheimer   Cary, NC 
83   Joseph Van Meter   Indianapolis, IN 
84   Alex Lawson (17)   Tempe, AZ 
85   Anton Zykov   Vienna, VA 
86   Nicholas Crystal   Waccabuc, NY 
87   Will Welte   Kansas City, MO 
88   Brett Forman (16)   Troy, MI 
89   Carl Reid   Mattapan, MA 
90   Jonathan Poon   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 
91   Ofir Solomon   Plainview, NY 
92   Brandon Sutter (17)   El Dorado Hills, CA 
93   Martin Redlicki   Hawthorn Woods, IL 
94   Jacob Herndon   Gilmer, TX 
95   Yates Johnson   Litchfield Park, AZ 
96   Alexander Van Cott (4)   Unadilla, NY 
Round of 64
 J. Hedderig  
 6-7(4; 7-5; 7-5 
 A. Talcott  
 6-3; 6-1 
 Q. Monaghan  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Hu (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Le  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-0 
 S. Stolar (17)  
 6-3; 0-6; 6-3 
 J. Sosonkin  
 6-4; 6-4 
 G. Garcia (5)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 S. Kirchheimer  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Lawson (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Crystal  
 6-2; 6-1 
 B. Forman (16)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Poon  
 5-7; 6-4; 6-4 
 B. Sutter (17)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Herndon  
 7-6(11); 6-4 
 A. Van Cott (4)  
 6-1; 6-4 
Round of 32
 A. Talcott  
 6-2; 7-5 
 N. Hu (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Stolar (17)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 G. Garcia (5)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Lawson (17)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 N. Crystal  
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Sutter (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Van Cott (4)  
 7-5; 6-1 
Round of 16
 N. Hu (9)  
 7-6(5); 6-2 
 S. Stolar (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Lawson (17)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Van Cott (4)  
 6-3; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 N. Hu (9)  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-3 
 N. Hu (9) 
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Van Cott (4)  
 6-4; 3-6; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative