USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Boys' 16 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Thomas Pecor   Scottsdale, AZ 
98   Charles Boyce   Cedar Hill, TX 
99   Alec Wagner   Lahaina, HI 
100   Brendan McClain (17)   Ventura, CA 
101   Marshall Sharp   Memphis, TN 
102   Ivan Kravtchenko   Sunnyvale, CA 
103   Christopher Seitz   Pennington, NJ 
104   Howard Weiss (12)   Great Neck, NY 
105   Jeremy Bush   Long Grove, IL 
106   Derek Klein   San Diego, CA 
107   Samuel Lam   Old Westbury, NY 
108   Matthew Mendez (17)   Mount Pleasant, SC 
109   Alex Hahn   Rockville, MD 
110   Myles Tang   Minneapolis, MN 
111   Austin Mccasin   Grapevine, TX 
112   Thomas Pura (8)   Pacific Palisades, CA 
113   J.C. Aragone   Yorba Linda, CA 
114   Nicholas Mahlangu   Henderson, NV 
115   A.J. Catanzariti   Pittsburgh, PA 
116   Stefan Menichella (17)   Irvine, CA 
117   Brian Astrachan   Orange, CT 
118   Elliott Orkin   Marietta, GA 
119   Toby Ma   Deerfield, IL 
120   Trey Daniel (10)   Leawood, KS 
121   Parks Thompson   Statesville, NC 
122   Dominic Patrick   Gilbert, AZ 
123   Arnav Mohanty   Lakewood Ranch, FL 
124   Tyler Pham (17)   San Diego, CA 
125   Nathan Roper   Edmond, OK 
126   Andrew Ball   Palo Alto, CA 
127   Christian Garay   Columbus, GA 
128   Ronnie Schneider (2)   Bloomington, IN 
Round of 64
 T. Pecor  
 6-4; 6-1 
 B. McClain (17)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Sharp  
 6-2; 7-5 
 H. Weiss (12)  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 D. Klein  
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Lam  
 6-2; 7-5 
 M. Tang  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Pura (8)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 N. Mahlangu  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Catanzariti  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 E. Orkin  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Daniel (10)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 D. Patrick  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Pham (17)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Ball  
 6-1; 6-3 
 R. Schneider (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Round of 32
 B. McClain (17)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 M. Sharp  
 2-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Klein  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Pura (8)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Mahlangu  
 6-3; 6-0 
 T. Daniel (10)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 T. Pham (17)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 R. Schneider (2)  
 6-2; 6-4 
Round of 16
 M. Sharp  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Pura (8)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 T. Daniel (10)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 R. Schneider (2)  
 6-3; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 T. Pura (8)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 T. Pura (8) 
 6-4; 7-5 
 R. Schneider (2)  
 6-1; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative