USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Girls' 18 Singles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Brooke Austin (4)   Indianapolis, IN 
34   Kasia Jania   Scarborough, ME 
35   Mollie Cooper   Prairie Vlg, KS 
36   Courtney Wild   Carmel, IN 
37   Tess Bernard-Feigenbaum (17)   Ojai, CA 
38   Stephanie Wei   Tulsa, OK 
39   Ammu Mandalap   Princeton Jct, NJ 
40   Miriam Lane   Middletown, CA 
41   Ellie Yates (9)   Ridgeland, MS 
42   Emily Flickinger   Arlington, VA 
43   Megan Hahn   Rockville, MD 
44   Maryam Eslami   San Marcos, CA 
45   Katya Vasilyev (17)   Foster City, CA 
46   Kylie Peek   Park City, UT 
47   Sarah Bessen   Henderson, NV 
48   Rita Bermudez   Tucson, AZ 
49   Ashley Dai (6)   Temple City, CA 
50   Leighann Sahagun   Queens Vlg, NY 
51   Stacy Yam   San Jose, CA 
52   Christy Kung   Southwest Ranches, FL 
53   Sophia Bott (17)   San Clemente, CA 
54   Phoebe Chiem   Duluth, GA 
55   Aspen Cervin   Houston, TX 
56   Sydney Campbell   Franklin, TN 
57   Sarah Lee (12)   Los Angeles, CA 
58   Jacqueline Crawford   Bloomfield Hills, MI 
59   Madeleine Johnson   Onalaska, WI 
60   Tory Parravi   San Diego, CA 
61   Akiko Okuda (17)   Tenafly, NJ 
62   Samantha Adams   New Braunfels, TX 
63   Karolina Kecki   Orangevale, CA 
64   Liselot Koenen   Saint Charles, IL 
Round of 64
 B. Austin (4)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Wild  
 6-1; 7-5 
 T. Bernard-Feigenbaum (17)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Mandalap  
 6-4; 6-2 
 E. Yates (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Eslami  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Peek  
 7-5; 6-4 
 S. Bessen  
 2-6; 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Dai (6)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 S. Yam  
 7-6(1); 6-2 
 S. Bott (17)  
 7-5; 6-4 
 S. Campbell  
 7-5; 6-2 
 S. Lee (12)  
 6-3; 4-6; 6-2 
 T. Parravi  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Adams  
 6-2; 7-6(4) 
 L. Koenen  
 6-1; 6-3 
Round of 32
 B. Austin (4)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Bernard-Feigenbaum (17)  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-0 
 E. Yates (9)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 S. Bessen  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Dai (6)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Campbell  
 6-4; 6-1 
 T. Parravi  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-4 
 S. Adams  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 B. Austin (4)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 E. Yates (9)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Campbell  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Adams  
 6-2; 7-5 
Quarterfinals
 B. Austin (4)  
 7-6(5); 4-6; 6-0 
 B. Austin (4) 
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Campbell  
 6-4; 0-6; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative