USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Girls' 16 Singles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Sivan Krems (4)   Thousand Oaks, CA 
34   Rachana Bhat   Tucson, AZ 
35   Gabrielle Smith   Henderson, NV 
36   Madeline Buxton   Eden Prairie, MN 
37   Macie Elliott (17)   Evansville, IN 
38   Jwany Sherif   El Cajon, CA 
39   Wendi Kong   Cupertino, CA 
40   Victoria Robertson   San Diego, CA 
41   Emily Safron (14)   New York, NY 
42   Caroline Joyce   Newton, MA 
43   Lauren Wagner   Oak View, CA 
44   Sara Brown   Tucson, AZ 
45   Manon Peri (17)   Los Angeles, CA 
46   Rima Asatrian   Tenafly, NJ 
47   Skylar Holloway   Oxon Hill, MD 
48   Lauren Amos   Tucson, AZ 
49   Katrine Steffensen (5)   Scarsdale, NY 
50   Kaiulani Boyer   Palm Springs, CA 
51   Lana Robins   Bellevue, WA 
52   Alexa Anton-Ohlmeyer   Calabasas, CA 
53   Nicole Laduca (17)   Woodstock, GA 
54   Carol Finke   Glencoe, IL 
55   Nan Porter   Amarillo, TX 
56   Cassidy Spearman   Laguna Niguel, CA 
57   Lauren Marker (12)   Rancho Mirage, CA 
58   Ashlee Boles   Murfreesboro, TN 
59   Erin Larner   Portland, OR 
60   Lauren Burich   Bradenton, FL 
61   Natasha Prokhnevska (17)   Wilmington, DE 
62   Mason Strickland   Dallas, TX 
63   Kennedy Davis   San Jose, CA 
64   Maegan Manasse   Redondo Beach, CA 
Round of 64
 S. Krems (4)  
 6-4; 1-6; 6-4 
 G. Smith  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Elliott (17)  
 7-6(2); 6-7(6); 7-5 
 V. Robertson  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Safron (14)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 L. Wagner  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Peri (17)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Holloway  
 7-5; 6-0 
 K. Steffensen (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Anton-Ohlmeyer  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Finke  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 N. Porter  
 1-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 L. Marker (12)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Larner  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-2 
 N. Prokhnevska (17)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Manasse  
 6-4; 7-5 
Round of 32
 S. Krems (4)  
 6-4; 1-6; 6-3 
 V. Robertson  
 6-3; 6-7(5); 6-4 
 E. Safron (14)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 M. Peri (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Steffensen (5)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Finke  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. Larner  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-0 
 N. Prokhnevska (17)  
 6-2; 5-7; 6-2 
Round of 16
 S. Krems (4)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Safron (14)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 K. Steffensen (5)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 N. Prokhnevska (17)  
 7-6(6); 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 E. Safron (14)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Steffensen (5) 
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Steffensen (5)  
 6-0; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative