USTA Winter National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) William Blumberg d. (2) Noah Schachter   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  SF    (2) Noah Schachter d. (7) Patrick Kypson   6-3; 6-2
  SF    (1) William Blumberg d. (14) Aleks Huryn   6-7(8); 6-1; 1-0(4)
  QF    (2) Noah Schachter d. (6) Justin Lee   7-5; 5-7; 1-0(7)
  QF    (7) Patrick Kypson d. (10) Michael Zhao   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (14) Aleks Huryn d. (8) Zeke Clark   6-2; 6-2
  QF    (1) William Blumberg d. (5) Noah Makarome   6-4; 7-6(5)
  16    (2) Noah Schachter d. (16) Sam Riffice   6-3; 7-6(5)
  16    (6) Justin Lee d. (17) Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-3; 6-3
  16    (10) Michael Zhao d. (3) Alexander Del Corral   6-1; 6-1
  16    (7) Patrick Kypson d. (12) Alexander Rushin   6-1; 6-4
  16    (8) Zeke Clark d. (17) Hunter Egger   7-5; 6-3
  16    (14) Aleks Huryn d. (4) Brenden Volk   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  16    (5) Noah Makarome d. (17) Joshua Marchalik   6-3; 6-0
  16    (1) William Blumberg d. (13) Liam Caruana   6-4; 6-1
  32    (2) Noah Schachter d. (17) Max Pham   6-4; 6-3
  32    (16) Sam Riffice d. (17) Yash Parikh   6-3; 0-6; 7-5
  32    (6) Justin Lee d. (17) Chase Wood   6-0; 6-2
  32    (17) Mitchell Ostrovsky d. (15) Sean Sculley   6-2; 6-0
  32    (3) Alexander Del Corral d. (17) Dylan Levitt   6-1; 6-0
  32    (10) Michael Zhao d. (17) Evan Zhu   6-3; 6-2
  32    (7) Patrick Kypson d. (17) Sam Turchetta   6-4; 6-1
  32    (12) Alexander Rushin d. Nick Stachowiak   6-3; 6-3
  32    (17) Hunter Egger d. (9) Nathan Perrone   6-2; 6-1
  32    (8) Zeke Clark d. (17) Brandon Holt   6-2; 6-1
  32    (14) Aleks Huryn d. (17) Jason Legall   6-2; 6-1
  32    (4) Brenden Volk d. Gianni Ross   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  32    (17) Joshua Marchalik d. (11) Daniel Park   6-3; 1-6; 6-1
  32    (5) Noah Makarome d. (17) Alex Phillips   6-0; 6-1
  32    (13) Liam Caruana d. (17) Jake Van Emburgh   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  32    (1) William Blumberg d. Zeb Zheng   6-0; 6-0
  64    (2) Noah Schachter d. Siddharth Rajupet   7-6(2); 6-2
  64    (17) Max Pham d. Conrad Russell   6-3; 6-0
  64    (16) Sam Riffice d. Lukas Greif   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) Yash Parikh d. Tommy Bickel   6-0; 6-2
  64    (6) Justin Lee d. Keegan Smith   6-2; 6-0
  64    (17) Chase Wood d. Cole Gittens   6-0; 6-1
  64    (15) Sean Sculley d. Paul Barretto   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Connor Rapp   6-0; 6-2
  64    (3) Alexander Del Corral d. William Barry   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Dylan Levitt d. Roscoe Bellamy   7-5; 6-0
  64    (10) Michael Zhao d. Joseph Demarco   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Evan Zhu d. Austin Johnson   6-3; 6-0
  64    (7) Patrick Kypson d. Stefan Ball   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    (17) Sam Turchetta d. Jeff Zucker   6-4; 6-1
  64    (12) Alexander Rushin d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nick Stachowiak d. Josh Mukherjee   6-0; 6-2
  64    (17) Hunter Egger d. Nicolas Barone   6-1; 6-3
  64    (9) Nathan Perrone d. Michael Bott   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Brandon Holt d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-1; 6-1
  64    (8) Zeke Clark d. Brittain Walton   6-1; 7-6(4)
  64    (17) Jason Legall d. Maxwell Cancilla   2-6; 6-4; 6-3
  64    (14) Aleks Huryn d. Zach Garner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Gianni Ross d. (17) Michael Li   7-6(9); 7-6(4)
  64    (4) Brenden Volk d. Adrian Castagnola   6-0; 6-2
  64    (17) Joshua Marchalik d. Carlos Hassey   6-4; 6-2
  64    (11) Daniel Park d. Ethan Hillis   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) Alex Phillips d. Nikit Reddy   6-0; 6-1
  64    (5) Noah Makarome d. Antonio Mora   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Jake Van Emburgh d. Cotter Wilson   6-1; 6-2
  64    (13) Liam Caruana d. Alafia Ayeni   6-2; 6-1
  64    Zeb Zheng d. Warren Fulgenzi   6-0; 6-2
  64    (1) William Blumberg d. Harrison Reid   6-3; 6-0
  128    (2) Noah Schachter d. Scott Sculley   6-1; 6-1
  128    Siddharth Rajupet d. Richard Ciamarra   4-6; 6-0; 6-2
  128    (17) Max Pham d. Alec Leddon   6-0; 6-0
  128    Conrad Russell d. Alexander Reyna   6-0; 6-0
  128    (16) Sam Riffice d. Luke Moorhead   6-1; 6-0
  128    Lukas Greif d. Matthew Lord   3-6; 6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Yash Parikh d. William Grattan-Smith   6-0; 6-1
  128    Tommy Bickel d. Nicholas Spurbeck   6-1; 6-0
  128    (6) Justin Lee d. Miller Silbey   6-0; 6-0
  128    Keegan Smith d. Kristian Castagnola   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Chase Wood d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-0; 6-4
  128    Cole Gittens d. Griffin Sauer   6-4; 6-2
  128    (15) Sean Sculley d. Daniel Mateescu   6-1; 6-0
  128    Paul Barretto d. William Claussen   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Samuel Feit   6-3; 6-0
  128    Connor Rapp d. David Mooney   6-4; 6-1
  128    (3) Alexander Del Corral d. Jacob Brumm   6-0; 6-1
  128    William Barry d. Daniel Florin   7-6(4); 6-0
  128    (17) Dylan Levitt d. Shawn Parks   6-1; 6-0
  128    Roscoe Bellamy d. Carson Haskins   6-1; 6-3
  128    (10) Michael Zhao d. Axel Nefve   6-1; 6-1
  128    Joseph Demarco d. MacGregor Beatty   6-4; 6-2
  128    (17) Evan Zhu d. Rajeev Laungani   6-0; 7-5
  128    Austin Johnson d. Connor Kempin   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  128    (7) Patrick Kypson d. Jack Wang   6-3; 6-0
  128    Stefan Ball d. Connor Dickerson   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Sam Turchetta d. Rhett Rollins   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jeff Zucker d. Tj Oosterbaan   7-6(6); 6-1
  128    (12) Alexander Rushin d. Daniel Belovs   6-2; 6-2
  128    Boris Kozlov d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  128    Nick Stachowiak d. (17) John McNally   6-2; 6-2
  128    Josh Mukherjee d. Drew Davison   6-3; 6-4
  128    Nicolas Barone d. Rafael Grovas   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Hunter Egger d. Timothy Sah   6-1; 6-4
  128    Michael Bott d. Jason Lui   6-2; 6-2
  128    (9) Nathan Perrone d. Bryce Pereira   6-3; 6-2
  128    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Ben Goldberg   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Brandon Holt d. Scott Bickel   6-4; 6-3
  128    Brittain Walton d. Alex Kuperstein   6-0; 6-3
  128    (8) Zeke Clark d. Peter Conklin   6-0; 6-3
  128    Maxwell Cancilla d. Chase Victor   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Jason Legall d. King Roy   7-5; 3-6; 6-1
  128    Zach Garner d. Cameron Krimbill   6-2; 6-2
  128    (14) Aleks Huryn d. Matthew Jacobs   6-4; 6-0
  128    Gianni Ross d. Connor Hance   6-4; 6-2
  128    (17) Michael Li d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-2; 6-2
  128    Adrian Castagnola d. Dominic Barretto   6-0; 6-2
  128    (4) Brenden Volk d. Beau Pelletier   6-2; 6-0
  128    Carlos Hassey d. Michael Agee   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Joshua Marchalik d. Brandon Lam   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  128    Ethan Hillis d. Brian Niguidula   7-5; 6-2
  128    (11) Daniel Park d. Jayson Fung   6-3; 6-3
  128    Nikit Reddy d. Gilbert Chung   6-3; 6-4
  128    (17) Alex Phillips d. Pierce Rollins   6-0; 6-1
  128    Antonio Mora d. Jackson Hawk   6-0; 6-2
  128    (5) Noah Makarome d. Omead Moini   6-0; 6-1
  128    Cotter Wilson d. Robert Lau   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Jake Van Emburgh d. William Gold   6-4; 6-1
  128    Alafia Ayeni d. Draden Hoover   6-4; 6-1
  128    (13) Liam Caruana d. Charlie Sharton   6-2; 6-1
  128    Warren Fulgenzi d. Jake Kuhlman   6-1; 6-2
  128    Zeb Zheng d. (17) Alexandre Rotsaert   7-5; 6-2
  128    Harrison Reid d. Frederick Edwards   4-6; 6-1; 6-3
  128    (1) William Blumberg d. Jenson Brooksby   6-2; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    (17) John McNally d. Bryce Pereira   6-1; 6-3
  SF    (17) John McNally d. Matthew Lord   6-1; 6-0
  SF    Bryce Pereira d. (17) Alexandre Rotsaert   6-3; 7-6(10)
  QF    Matthew Lord d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (17) John McNally d. Jacob Brumm   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Bryce Pereira d. King Roy   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (17) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jayson Fung   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Matthew Lord d. Richard Ciamarra   7-5; 6-0
  R3    Jonathan Dollahite d. David Mooney   6-3; 7-6(6)
  R3    Jacob Brumm d. Axel Nefve   6-2; 6-2
  R3    (17) John McNally d. Jack Wang   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Bryce Pereira d. Scott Bickel   6-1; 6-2
  R3    King Roy d. Connor Hance   7-6(5); 3-6; 1-0(6)
  R3    Jayson Fung d. Omead Moini   6-2; 6-2
  R3    (17) Alexandre Rotsaert d. William Gold   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Richard Ciamarra d. Alec Leddon   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Matthew Lord d. William Grattan-Smith   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Jonathan Dollahite d. Miller Silbey   6-0; 6-0
  R2    David Mooney d. Daniel Mateescu   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  R2    Jacob Brumm d. Shawn Parks   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Axel Nefve d. Rajeev Laungani   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Jack Wang d. Tj Oosterbaan   6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R2    (17) John McNally d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Bryce Pereira d. Timothy Sah   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Scott Bickel d. Peter Conklin   6-3; 6-3
  R2    King Roy d. Matthew Jacobs   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Connor Hance d. Dominic Barretto   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Jayson Fung d. Brandon Lam   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Omead Moini d. Gilbert Chung   6-3; 6-3
  R2    William Gold d. Charlie Sharton   6-3; 6-4
  R2    (17) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jenson Brooksby   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Richard Ciamarra d. Scott Sculley   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Alec Leddon d. Alexander Reyna   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Lord d. Luke Moorhead   6-1; 6-2
  R1    William Grattan-Smith d. Nicholas Spurbeck   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Miller Silbey d. Kristian Castagnola   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jonathan Dollahite d. Griffin Sauer   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Daniel Mateescu d. William Claussen   6-4; 6-1
  R1    David Mooney d. Samuel Feit   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(10)
  R1    Jacob Brumm d. Daniel Florin   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Shawn Parks d. Carson Haskins   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Axel Nefve d. MacGregor Beatty   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R1    Rajeev Laungani d. Connor Kempin   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jack Wang d. Connor Dickerson   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Tj Oosterbaan d. Rhett Rollins   6-4; 7-6(2)
  R1    Sangeet Sridhar d. Daniel Belovs   6-1; 6-3
  R1    (17) John McNally d. Drew Davison   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Timothy Sah d. Rafael Grovas   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Bryce Pereira d. Jason Lui   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Scott Bickel d. Ben Goldberg   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Peter Conklin d. Alex Kuperstein   6-3; 6-2
  R1    King Roy d. Chase Victor   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Jacobs d. Cameron Krimbill   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Connor Hance d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-1; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Dominic Barretto d. Beau Pelletier   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Lam d. Michael Agee   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jayson Fung d. Brian Niguidula   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Gilbert Chung d. Pierce Rollins   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Omead Moini d. Jackson Hawk   6-1; 6-1
  R1    William Gold d. Robert Lau   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Draden Hoover   6-0; 6-1
  R1    (17) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jake Kuhlman   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jenson Brooksby d. Frederick Edwards   6-1; 6-2

North Draw:
  F    Maxwell Cancilla d. Tommy Bickel   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Tommy Bickel d. Stefan Ball   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(5)
  SF    Maxwell Cancilla d. Alafia Ayeni   6-1; 6-7(5); 1-0(8)
  QF    Tommy Bickel d. Keegan Smith   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Stefan Ball d. Austin Johnson   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Maxwell Cancilla d. Nicolas Barone   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Alafia Ayeni d. Nikit Reddy   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Tommy Bickel d. Siddharth Rajupet   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Keegan Smith d. Paul Barretto   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Austin Johnson d. Roscoe Bellamy   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Stefan Ball d. Boris Kozlov   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Nicolas Barone d. Brittain Walton   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Maxwell Cancilla d. Adrian Castagnola   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Nikit Reddy d. Ethan Hillis   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  R2    Alafia Ayeni d. Harrison Reid   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Siddharth Rajupet d. Conrad Russell   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Tommy Bickel d. Lukas Greif   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Keegan Smith d. Cole Gittens   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Paul Barretto d. Connor Rapp   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Roscoe Bellamy d. William Barry   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Austin Johnson d. Joseph Demarco   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Stefan Ball d. Jeff Zucker   7-6(3); 6-1
  R1    Boris Kozlov d. Josh Mukherjee   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Nicolas Barone d. Michael Bott   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Brittain Walton d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Maxwell Cancilla d. Zach Garner   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Adrian Castagnola d. (17) Michael Li   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Ethan Hillis d. Carlos Hassey   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Nikit Reddy d. Antonio Mora   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Alafia Ayeni d. Cotter Wilson   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(6)
  R1    Harrison Reid d. Warren Fulgenzi   6-3; 6-2

South Draw:
  F    Drew Davison d. Alex Kuperstein   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(2)
  SF    Drew Davison d. Luke Moorhead   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Alex Kuperstein d. Brian Niguidula   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(5)
  QF    Luke Moorhead d. Griffin Sauer   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Drew Davison d. Carson Haskins   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Alex Kuperstein d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(9)
  QF    Brian Niguidula d. Jake Kuhlman   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Luke Moorhead d. Alexander Reyna   Def (ns)
  R2    Griffin Sauer d. Samuel Feit   Wo (inj)
  R2    Carson Haskins d. Connor Kempin   6-4; 6-7(2); 1-0(6)
  R2    Drew Davison d. Connor Dickerson   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Alex Kuperstein d. Jason Lui   Wo (emerg)
  R2    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Chase Victor   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Brian Niguidula d. Jackson Hawk   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Jake Kuhlman d. Draden Hoover   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Reyna d. Scott Sculley   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Luke Moorhead d. Nicholas Spurbeck   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Griffin Sauer d. Kristian Castagnola   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Samuel Feit d. William Claussen   7-6(5); 6-0
  R1    Carson Haskins d. Daniel Florin   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Connor Kempin d. MacGregor Beatty   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Connor Dickerson d. Rhett Rollins   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  R1    Drew Davison d. Daniel Belovs   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Jason Lui d. Rafael Grovas   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alex Kuperstein d. Ben Goldberg   7-6(2); 6-2
  R1    Chase Victor d. Cameron Krimbill   5-7; 6-1; 1-0(7)
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Beau Pelletier   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brian Niguidula d. Michael Agee   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jackson Hawk d. Pierce Rollins   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Draden Hoover d. Robert Lau   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jake Kuhlman d. Frederick Edwards   6-0; 6-0

Northwest Draw:
  F    Conrad Russell d. Michael Bott   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Conrad Russell d. William Barry   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Michael Bott d. Cotter Wilson   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Conrad Russell d. Connor Rapp   6-0; 6-0
  QF    William Barry d. Jeff Zucker   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Michael Bott d. Zach Garner   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  QF    Cotter Wilson d. Carlos Hassey   Def (ns)
  R1    Conrad Russell d. Lukas Greif   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Connor Rapp d. Cole Gittens   1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    William Barry d. Joseph Demarco   0-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R1    Jeff Zucker d. Josh Mukherjee   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Michael Bott d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Zach Garner d. (17) Michael Li   Wd (ill)
  R1    Carlos Hassey d. Antonio Mora   Wo (ill)
  R1    Cotter Wilson d. Warren Fulgenzi   6-4; 6-3

Northeast Draw:
  F    (11) Daniel Park d. (17) Sam Turchetta   7-6(2); 6-0
  SF    (17) Sam Turchetta d. (17) Max Pham   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(10)
  SF    (11) Daniel Park d. (9) Nathan Perrone   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    (17) Max Pham d. (15) Sean Sculley   6-0; 6-1
  QF    (17) Sam Turchetta d. (17) Dylan Levitt   6-4; 7-5
  QF    (9) Nathan Perrone d. Gianni Ross   6-1; 7-6(1)
  QF    (11) Daniel Park d. (17) Jake Van Emburgh   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    (17) Max Pham d. (17) Yash Parikh   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (15) Sean Sculley d. (17) Chase Wood   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (17) Dylan Levitt d. (17) Evan Zhu   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (17) Sam Turchetta d. Nick Stachowiak   Wo (emerg)
  R1    (9) Nathan Perrone d. (17) Brandon Holt   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Gianni Ross d. (17) Jason Legall   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(2)
  R1    (11) Daniel Park d. (17) Alex Phillips   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Jake Van Emburgh d. Zeb Zheng   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)

Southwest Draw:
  F    Sangeet Sridhar d. Matthew Jacobs   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Alec Leddon   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Matthew Jacobs d. Brandon Lam   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Alec Leddon d. Daniel Mateescu   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Shawn Parks   6-0Ret (inj)
  QF    Matthew Jacobs d. Peter Conklin   1-6; 7-6(0); 1-0(5)
  QF    Brandon Lam d. Jenson Brooksby   2-6; 6-1; 1-0(2)
  R1    Alec Leddon d. William Grattan-Smith   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Mateescu d. Miller Silbey   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Shawn Parks d. Rajeev Laungani   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Sangeet Sridhar d. Tj Oosterbaan   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Peter Conklin d. Timothy Sah   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(10)
  R1    Matthew Jacobs d. Dominic Barretto   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Lam d. Gilbert Chung   6-3; 7-6(4)
  R1    Jenson Brooksby d. Charlie Sharton   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(2)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Daniel Belovs d. Ben Goldberg   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Daniel Belovs d. William Claussen   6-0; 6-3
  SF    Ben Goldberg d. Frederick Edwards   7-5; 6-4
  QF    William Claussen d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Daniel Belovs d. MacGregor Beatty   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Ben Goldberg d. Beau Pelletier   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
  QF    Frederick Edwards d. Pierce Rollins   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Scott Sculley d. Nicholas Spurbeck   Wd (emerg)
  R1    William Claussen d. Kristian Castagnola   6-0; 6-1
  R1    MacGregor Beatty d. Daniel Florin   Wo (ill)
  R1    Daniel Belovs d. Rhett Rollins   3-6; 6-1; 1-0(6)
  R1    Ben Goldberg d. Rafael Grovas   6-2; 7-6(10)
  R1    Beau Pelletier d. Cameron Krimbill   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Pierce Rollins d. Michael Agee   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Frederick Edwards d. Robert Lau   6-1; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 3, 2011 at 11:52 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative