33rd International Casablanca Junior Cup
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Oliver Golding (1)   GBR 
 Ivan Vereshchaga   RUS 
 Joao Pedro Sorgi   BRA 
 Luis Pilatuna   MEX 
 Mitchell Krueger (10)   USA 
 Jens Hauser   SUI 
 Patrik Fabian   SVK 
 Filip Peliwo (7)   CAN 
 Alexios Halebian (3)   USA 
 Benjamin Ugarte   CHI 
 Dante Gennaro   ARG 
 Marco Aurei Nunez (14)   MEX 
 Pedja Krstin   SRB 
 Aslan Karatsev   RUS 
 Roberto Cid   USA 
 Dimitri Bretting (6)   SUI 
 Dennis Novikov (5)   USA 
 Paul Monteban   NED 
 Daniel Skripnik   ISR 
 Stefan Lindmark (12)   SWE 
 Xin Gao (13)   CHN 
 Maciej Romanowicz   POL 
 Juan Pablo Murra   MEX 
 Maxim Lunkin   RUS 
 Luis Patino (8)   MEX 
 Tim Srkala   SUI 
 Francisco Zambon   BRA 
 Nikola Milojevic (9)   SRB 
 Bruno Sant'Anna (15)   BRA 
 William Kwok   USA 
 Romain Bogaerts   BEL 
 Diego Hidalgo   ECU 
Round of 16
 O. Golding (1)  
 2-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Sorgi  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Krueger (10)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 P. Fabian  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-4 
 B. Ugarte  
 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Gennaro  
 7-5; 6-3 
 A. Karatsev  
 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 D. Bretting (6)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 D. Novikov (5)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 D. Skripnik  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-4 
 X. Gao (13)  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-4 
 M. Lunkin  
 6-3; 6-4 
 L. Patino (8)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 N. Milojevic (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 B. Sant'Anna (15)  
 7-6(6); 6-2 
 D. Hidalgo  
 6-4; 3-6; 7-6(8) 
Quarterfinals
 O. Golding (1)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 M. Krueger (10)  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-1 
 B. Ugarte  
 4-6; 6-4; 3-2; Retired 
 D. Bretting (6)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 D. Novikov (5)  
 6-4; 7-5 
 M. Lunkin  
 6-3; 6-4 
 N. Milojevic (9)  
 6-7(3); 6-4; 7-6(4) 
 B. Sant'Anna (15)  
 6-4; 7-5 
Semifinals
 O. Golding (1)  
 7-6(4); 6-3 
 D. Bretting (6)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Lunkin  
 6-2; 6-3 
 B. Sant'Anna (15)  
 4-1; Retired 
Finals
 O. Golding (1)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 B. Sant'Anna (15) 
 7-6(2); 6-0 
 B. Sant'Anna (15)  
 1-6; 6-1; 6-2 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative