USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. (1) Henrik Wiersholm   6-4; 6-1
  SF    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. (4) Martin Joyce   6-4; 6-1
  SF    (1) Henrik Wiersholm d. (17) Artemie Amari   5-7; 6-2; 6-3
  QF    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. (2) Robert Seby   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (4) Martin Joyce d. (10) Kial Kaiser   7-6(4); 6-2
  QF    (17) Artemie Amari d. Chase Colton   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (1) Henrik Wiersholm d. (6) Logan Smith   6-3; 6-4
  16    (2) Robert Seby d. (11) Tommy Paul   6-1; 7-5
  16    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. (16) Reilly Opelka   6-2; 7-6(5)
  16    (4) Martin Joyce d. (13) Kyle Mautner   6-4; 6-4
  16    (10) Kial Kaiser d. (5) Eduardo Nava   6-1; 2-6; 6-2
  16    (17) Artemie Amari d. (8) Catalin Mateas   6-3; 6-4
  16    Chase Colton d. Kyle Seelig   6-4; 6-2
  16    (6) Logan Smith d. (14) David Mitchell   6-2; 6-4
  16    (1) Henrik Wiersholm d. (9) Sameer Kumar   6-0; 6-1
  32    (2) Robert Seby d. (17) Brandon Yeoh   6-4; 6-4
  32    (11) Tommy Paul d. (17) David Hager   4-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. (17) Ryan Dickerson   6-0; 6-2
  32    (16) Reilly Opelka d. Emanuel Llamas   6-4; 6-4
  32    (4) Martin Joyce d. Adrian Chamdani   6-4; 6-0
  32    (13) Kyle Mautner d. (17) Walker Duncan   6-2; 7-6(5)
  32    (5) Eduardo Nava d. (17) Spencer Furman   7-5; 6-3
  32    (10) Kial Kaiser d. Jake Douglas   6-1; 6-4
  32    (17) Artemie Amari d. (15) Augustus Ge   6-2; 6-1
  32    (8) Catalin Mateas d. Nikita Kardivar   6-1; 6-4
  32    Chase Colton d. Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   6-3; 6-2
  32    Kyle Seelig d. Vikram Chari   7-5; 6-0
  32    (14) David Mitchell d. (17) Yancy Dennis   6-3; 6-2
  32    (6) Logan Smith d. Nikola Samardzic   6-4; 6-4
  32    (9) Sameer Kumar d. (17) Gregory Anderson   3-6; 7-6(5); 6-4
  32    (1) Henrik Wiersholm d. (17) Cameron Klinger   6-2; 6-1
  64    (2) Robert Seby d. Brenden Volk   6-1; 6-4
  64    (17) Brandon Yeoh d. Maverick Lin   6-1; 6-1
  64    (11) Tommy Paul d. German Aragon   2-6; 7-5; 7-5
  64    (17) David Hager d. Stephen Madonia   6-2; 1-6; 6-0
  64    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. Robert Levine   6-4; 6-1
  64    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. Jake Devine   6-1; 7-5
  64    (16) Reilly Opelka d. Daniel Rayl   6-3; 7-6(4)
  64    Emanuel Llamas d. (17) Garrett Mak   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  64    (4) Martin Joyce d. Riley Smith   6-2; 7-6(1)
  64    Adrian Chamdani d. Max Palmer   6-3; 6-1
  64    (13) Kyle Mautner d. Lee-Shawn Stein   7-5; 6-4
  64    (17) Walker Duncan d. Josiah Collins   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    (5) Eduardo Nava d. Jean Thirouin   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) Spencer Furman d. Henry Gordon   6-3; 6-1
  64    (10) Kial Kaiser d. Brian Tsao   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jake Douglas d. Robby Morin   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Artemie Amari d. Zachary Lieb   7-5; 6-1
  64    (15) Augustus Ge d. Cassell King   6-3; 6-2
  64    Nikita Kardivar d. Goutham Sundaram   7-6(5); 6-1
  64    (8) Catalin Mateas d. Nikolas Ramadan   6-1; 6-0
  64    Chase Colton d. Gal Sossen   6-0; 6-0
  64    Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis d. (12) Asher Hirsch   6-2; 6-3
  64    Kyle Seelig d. Gregory Zukeran   6-0; 6-2
  64    Vikram Chari d. Ryan Shen   3-6; 6-0; 4-1Ret (inj)
  64    (17) Yancy Dennis d. Rajul Chikkalingaiah   6-1; 6-3
  64    (14) David Mitchell d. Henry Smith   6-4; 6-1
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. (17) Justin Kang   7-5; 6-1
  64    (6) Logan Smith d. Austin Walker   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Gregory Anderson d. Ernesto Dillon   6-3; 0-6; 4-2Ret (inj)
  64    (9) Sameer Kumar d. Ryan Marker   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Cameron Klinger d. Jared Madison   6-2; 6-1
  64    (1) Henrik Wiersholm d. Jayanth Chintham   6-1; 6-0
  128    (2) Robert Seby d. Kyle Barr   6-1; 6-0
  128    Brenden Volk d. Jake Jacoby   6-7(4); 7-5; 6-3
  128    (17) Brandon Yeoh d. Simon Jayaram   6-0; 6-4
  128    Maverick Lin d. Michael Lorenzini   6-2; 6-2
  128    (11) Tommy Paul d. Dennis Wang   4-6; 7-5; 6-4
  128    German Aragon d. Blaise Casselbury   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) David Hager d. Emil Reinberg   6-3; 6-3
  128    Stephen Madonia d. Chaz Downing   7-5; 6-0
  128    (7) Ernesto Escobedo d. Ryan Kempin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Robert Levine d. Kalman Boyd   6-2; 6-3
  128    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. Luke Carstens   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jake Devine d. Grey Hamilton   4-6; 6-3; 6-4
  128    (16) Reilly Opelka d. Alex Cauneac   6-1; 6-4
  128    Daniel Rayl d. Alex Knaff   6-4; 6-2
  128    (17) Garrett Mak d. Jasper Koenen   7-6(6); 6-1
  128    Emanuel Llamas d. Garret Vincent   6-2; 6-0
  128    (4) Martin Joyce d. Michael Chen   6-4; 6-2
  128    Riley Smith d. Andrew Gu   6-3; 6-3
  128    Adrian Chamdani d. (17) Charlie Adams   1-6; 6-0; 6-4
  128    Max Palmer d. Colin Harvey   2-6; 6-2; 6-0
  128    (13) Kyle Mautner d. Nathan Ponwith   6-4; 6-3
  128    Lee-Shawn Stein d. Vincent Lin   6-0; 3-6; 6-0
  128    (17) Walker Duncan d. William Blumberg   6-2; 6-4
  128    Josiah Collins d. Eric Rutledge   6-1; 6-1
  128    (5) Eduardo Nava d. James Wasserman   6-2; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Jean Thirouin d. Conner Doyle   6-3; 6-2
  128    (17) Spencer Furman d. Justin Sun   6-0; 6-2
  128    Henry Gordon d. Abhin Sharma   6-2; 6-0
  128    (10) Kial Kaiser d. Tillman Haynes   6-1; 6-2
  128    Brian Tsao d. Michal Kusznerko   7-6(5); 6-3
  128    Jake Douglas d. (17) Kevin Lam   6-3; 7-5
  128    Robby Morin d. Alexander Santiago   6-3; 6-0
  128    Zachary Lieb d. Bryce Pereira   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Artemie Amari d. John Goodwin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Cassell King d. Myles Schalet   6-7(13); 7-5; 6-0
  128    (15) Augustus Ge d. Daniel Grunberger   6-2; 6-0
  128    Goutham Sundaram d. Alex Ross   6-2; 6-0
  128    Nikita Kardivar d. (17) Victor Pham   6-2; 6-0
  128    Nikolas Ramadan d. Eddie Grabill   6-2; 6-2
  128    (8) Catalin Mateas d. Spencer Richey   6-1; 6-1
  128    Gal Sossen d. Evan Cater   6-0; 6-1
  128    Chase Colton d. (17) Michael Genender   7-6(2); 6-0
  128    Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-7(7); 6-1; 6-0
  128    (12) Asher Hirsch d. Michael Tran   6-2; 6-1
  128    Gregory Zukeran d. Gabe Tishman   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kyle Seelig d. (17) Grayson Broadus   6-2; 6-2
  128    Vikram Chari d. Tyler Schick   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ryan Shen d. (3) Francis Tiafoe   6-4; 6-1
  128    Rajul Chikkalingaiah d. Evan Nguyen   7-5; 7-6(4)
  128    (17) Yancy Dennis d. Daniel Foster   6-2; 6-1
  128    Henry Smith d. Edan Sossen   6-0; 7-6(4)
  128    (14) David Mitchell d. Weston Brach   6-3; 6-2
  128    Nikola Samardzic d. Peter DeWitt   7-5; 6-1
  128    (17) Justin Kang d. Christopher Auteri   6-1; 7-6(3)
  128    Austin Walker d. Austin Rapp   6-4; 6-3
  128    (6) Logan Smith d. Josh Silverstein   6-4; 6-2
  128    Ernesto Dillon d. Rafael Lenhard   6-1; 3-6; 6-1
  128    (17) Gregory Anderson d. Lubomir Cuba   6-3; 6-2
  128    Ryan Marker d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-3; 6-3
  128    (9) Sameer Kumar d. Ty Gentry   6-4; 6-1
  128    Jared Madison d. Benjamin Lieb   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  128    (17) Cameron Klinger d. Johnathan Small   6-0; 6-4
  128    Jayanth Chintham d. Cole Lawson   6-3; 6-3
  128    (1) Henrik Wiersholm d. Fabian Schaefer   6-1; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    (3) Francis Tiafoe d. Michael Chen   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Michael Chen d. Dennis Wang   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    (3) Francis Tiafoe d. Josh Silverstein   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    Dennis Wang d. Grey Hamilton   6-7(3); 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Michael Chen d. (17) Kevin Lam   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (3) Francis Tiafoe d. (17) Victor Pham   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Josh Silverstein d. Rafael Lenhard   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Dennis Wang d. Jake Jacoby   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R3    Grey Hamilton d. Alex Knaff   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Michael Chen d. William Blumberg   7-6(1); 6-3
  R3    (17) Kevin Lam d. James Wasserman   6-3; 6-4
  R3    (17) Victor Pham d. Daniel Grunberger   6-4; 6-3
  R3    (3) Francis Tiafoe d. (17) Michael Genender   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Josh Silverstein d. Edan Sossen   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Rafael Lenhard d. Fabian Schaefer   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(7)
  R2    Jake Jacoby d. Michael Lorenzini   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    Dennis Wang d. Emil Reinberg   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Grey Hamilton d. Kalman Boyd   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Alex Knaff d. Jasper Koenen   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Michael Chen d. (17) Charlie Adams   7-6(3); 6-2
  R2    William Blumberg d. Vincent Lin   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R2    James Wasserman d. Justin Sun   6-0; 6-3
  R2    (17) Kevin Lam d. Michal Kusznerko   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Grunberger d. John Goodwin   6-2; 6-2
  R2    (17) Victor Pham d. Spencer Richey   6-2; 6-1
  R2    (17) Michael Genender d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-4; 6-4
  R2    (3) Francis Tiafoe d. (17) Grayson Broadus   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Edan Sossen d. Daniel Foster   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Josh Silverstein d. Christopher Auteri   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Rafael Lenhard d. Ty Gentry   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Fabian Schaefer d. Johnathan Small   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jake Jacoby d. Kyle Barr   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Michael Lorenzini d. Simon Jayaram   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Dennis Wang d. Blaise Casselbury   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Emil Reinberg d. Chaz Downing   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Kalman Boyd d. Ryan Kempin   6-1; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R1    Grey Hamilton d. Luke Carstens   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alex Knaff d. Alex Cauneac   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jasper Koenen d. Garret Vincent   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Michael Chen d. Andrew Gu   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (17) Charlie Adams d. Colin Harvey   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Vincent Lin d. Nathan Ponwith   7-5; 6-1
  R1    William Blumberg d. Eric Rutledge   6-4; 6-3
  R1    James Wasserman d. Conner Doyle   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Justin Sun d. Abhin Sharma   6-1; 7-6(3)
  R1    Michal Kusznerko d. Tillman Haynes   6-1; 6-2
  R1    (17) Kevin Lam d. Alexander Santiago   6-3; 6-1
  R1    John Goodwin d. Bryce Pereira   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Grunberger d. Myles Schalet   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) Victor Pham d. Alex Ross   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Richey d. Eddie Grabill   6-0; 6-0
  R1    (17) Michael Genender d. Evan Cater   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Michael Tran   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (17) Grayson Broadus d. Gabe Tishman   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (3) Francis Tiafoe d. Tyler Schick   6-1; 7-6(1)
  R1    Daniel Foster d. Evan Nguyen   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R1    Edan Sossen d. Weston Brach   7-6(3); 7-6(6)
  R1    Christopher Auteri d. Peter DeWitt   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Josh Silverstein d. Austin Rapp   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Rafael Lenhard d. Lubomir Cuba   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Ty Gentry d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Johnathan Small d. Benjamin Lieb   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Fabian Schaefer d. Cole Lawson   6-0; 6-3

North Draw:
  F    (12) Asher Hirsch d. Maverick Lin   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Maverick Lin d. Lee-Shawn Stein   6-4; 6-1
  SF    (12) Asher Hirsch d. (17) Justin Kang   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    Maverick Lin d. Robert Levine   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Lee-Shawn Stein d. Robby Morin   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    (12) Asher Hirsch d. Nikolas Ramadan   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (17) Justin Kang d. Ernesto Dillon   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Maverick Lin d. Stephen Madonia   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Robert Levine d. Daniel Rayl   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Lee-Shawn Stein d. Riley Smith   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R2    Robby Morin d. Henry Gordon   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Nikolas Ramadan d. Zachary Lieb   6-4; 6-3
  R2    (12) Asher Hirsch d. Gregory Zukeran   6-1; 7-5
  R2    (17) Justin Kang d. Henry Smith   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ernesto Dillon d. Jared Madison   7-6(6); 6-2
  R1    Maverick Lin d. Brenden Volk   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Stephen Madonia d. German Aragon   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Robert Levine d. Jake Devine   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Rayl d. (17) Garrett Mak   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(4)
  R1    Riley Smith d. Max Palmer   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Lee-Shawn Stein d. Josiah Collins   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  R1    Henry Gordon d. Jean Thirouin   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Robby Morin d. Brian Tsao   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Zachary Lieb d. Cassell King   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Nikolas Ramadan d. Goutham Sundaram   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (12) Asher Hirsch d. Gal Sossen   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Gregory Zukeran d. Ryan Shen   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(1)
  R1    Henry Smith d. Rajul Chikkalingaiah   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (17) Justin Kang d. Austin Walker   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ernesto Dillon d. Ryan Marker   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jared Madison d. Jayanth Chintham   6-3; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    Blaise Casselbury d. Tyler Schick   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Blaise Casselbury d. Nathan Ponwith   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  SF    Tyler Schick d. Benjamin Lieb   7-6(4); 6-4
  QF    Blaise Casselbury d. Ryan Kempin   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Nathan Ponwith d. Abhin Sharma   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Tyler Schick d. Alex Ross   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Benjamin Lieb d. Austin Rapp   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Blaise Casselbury d. Kyle Barr   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Ryan Kempin d. Alex Cauneac   7-6(3); 7-5
  R2    Nathan Ponwith d. Andrew Gu   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Abhin Sharma d. Alexander Santiago   6-2; 2-0Ret (inj)
  R2    Alex Ross d. Bryce Pereira   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Tyler Schick d. Michael Tran   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Austin Rapp d. Evan Nguyen   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Benjamin Lieb d. Lubomir Cuba   7-5; 7-6(5)
  R1    Kyle Barr d. Simon Jayaram   7-5; 7-6(6)
  R1    Blaise Casselbury d. Chaz Downing   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Ryan Kempin d. Luke Carstens   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Alex Cauneac d. Garret Vincent   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Andrew Gu d. Colin Harvey   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Nathan Ponwith d. Eric Rutledge   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Abhin Sharma d. Conner Doyle   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Santiago d. Tillman Haynes   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Bryce Pereira d. Myles Schalet   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Alex Ross d. Eddie Grabill   6-3; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Michael Tran d. Evan Cater   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Tyler Schick d. Gabe Tishman   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Evan Nguyen d. Weston Brach   6-2; 7-6(6)
  R1    Austin Rapp d. Peter DeWitt   7-6(6); 6-0
  R1    Lubomir Cuba d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Benjamin Lieb d. Cole Lawson   6-2; 6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    Jake Devine d. Gal Sossen   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Jake Devine d. Josiah Collins   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Gal Sossen d. Rajul Chikkalingaiah   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Jake Devine d. Brenden Volk   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Josiah Collins d. Jean Thirouin   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Gal Sossen d. Goutham Sundaram   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Rajul Chikkalingaiah d. Jayanth Chintham   7-6(8); 6-3
  R1    Brenden Volk d. German Aragon   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jake Devine d. (17) Garrett Mak   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Josiah Collins d. Max Palmer   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jean Thirouin d. Brian Tsao   6-7(4); 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Goutham Sundaram d. Cassell King   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Gal Sossen d. Ryan Shen   Wo (inj)
  R1    Rajul Chikkalingaiah d. Austin Walker   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Jayanth Chintham d. Ryan Marker   7-6(3); 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Spencer Furman d. (17) Cameron Klinger   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(9)
  SF    (17) Spencer Furman d. (17) Ryan Dickerson   6-1; 6-0
  SF    (17) Cameron Klinger d. (15) Augustus Ge   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. (17) David Hager   7-5; 6-2
  QF    (17) Spencer Furman d. (17) Walker Duncan   6-1; 7-6(7)
  QF    (15) Augustus Ge d. Vikram Chari   6-4; 6-3
  QF    (17) Cameron Klinger d. (17) Yancy Dennis   6-2; 7-6(6)
  R1    (17) David Hager d. (17) Brandon Yeoh   7-6(5); 6-2
  R1    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. Emanuel Llamas   6-1; 6-4
  R1    (17) Walker Duncan d. Adrian Chamdani   6-4; 6-1
  R1    (17) Spencer Furman d. Jake Douglas   6-0; 7-6(4)
  R1    (15) Augustus Ge d. Nikita Kardivar   5-7; 6-1; 1-0(5)
  R1    Vikram Chari d. Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (17) Yancy Dennis d. Nikola Samardzic   6-4; 6-3
  R1    (17) Cameron Klinger d. (17) Gregory Anderson   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)

Southwest Draw:
  F    Johnathan Small d. Jasper Koenen   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(5)
  SF    Jasper Koenen d. Justin Sun   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Johnathan Small d. (17) Grayson Broadus   7-6(5); 6-3
  QF    Jasper Koenen d. Emil Reinberg   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Justin Sun d. Vincent Lin   5-7; 6-0; 1-0(8)
  QF    (17) Grayson Broadus d. Spencer Richey   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Johnathan Small d. Christopher Auteri   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Emil Reinberg d. Michael Lorenzini   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Jasper Koenen d. Kalman Boyd   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Vincent Lin d. (17) Charlie Adams   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Justin Sun d. Michal Kusznerko   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Spencer Richey d. John Goodwin   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Grayson Broadus d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Christopher Auteri d. Daniel Foster   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Johnathan Small d. Ty Gentry   6-2; 6-1

Southeast Draw:
  F    Simon Jayaram d. Cole Lawson   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Simon Jayaram d. Conner Doyle   4-6; 6-0; 1-0(4)
  SF    Cole Lawson d. Gabe Tishman   3-6; 6-0; 1-0(7)
  QF    Simon Jayaram d. Garret Vincent   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Conner Doyle d. Eric Rutledge   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Cole Lawson d. Peter DeWitt   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Simon Jayaram d. Chaz Downing   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Garret Vincent d. Luke Carstens   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Eric Rutledge d. Colin Harvey   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Conner Doyle d. Tillman Haynes   Wo (inj)
  R1    Gabe Tishman d. Evan Cater   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Peter DeWitt d. Weston Brach   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Cole Lawson d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-2; 3-1Ret (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 26, 2011 at 7:17 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative