52nd Trofeo Bonfiglio
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Qualifying   
  16    (10) Juan Pablo Murra d. (8) Jens Hauser   6-2; 6-3
  16    (7) Laurent Lokoli d. Joao Pedro Gomes Leme   6-0; 6-2
  16    (11) Mikhail Vaks d. Pietro Rondoni   2-6; 6-4; 7-6(3)
  16    (5) Karim Hossam d. (15) Diogo Rocha   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  16    (13) Rodrigo Encinas d. (4) Emmett A. Egger   6-3; 6-4
  16    (9) Francisco Zambon d. (3) Patrik Fabian   6-1; 6-1
  16    (14) Antonio Campo d. (2) Dante Gennaro   6-1; 7-5
  16    Alberto Cammarata d. (12) Kazuma Kawachi   6-2; 7-6(2)
  32    (10) Juan Pablo Murra d. Lorenzo Campi   6-2; 6-1
  32    (8) Jens Hauser d. Leonardo Baldi   6-2; 6-3
  32    Joao Pedro Gomes Leme d. (16) Kevin Albonetti   6-0; 6-2
  32    (7) Laurent Lokoli d. LEONARDO Campi   7-5; 6-2
  32    (11) Mikhail Vaks d. JACOPO Rossi   6-0; 6-2
  32    Pietro Rondoni d. Fabio Perasso   6-0; 6-2
  32    (15) Diogo Rocha d. Giulio Mazzoli   7-5; 6-7(1); 6-0
  32    (5) Karim Hossam d. Riccardo Chessari   6-0; 6-3
  32    (13) Rodrigo Encinas d. Marco Pinelli   6-1; 6-0
  32    (4) Emmett A. Egger d. Yannick Zuern   7-5; 6-1
  32    (9) Francisco Zambon d. Christian Perinti   6-3; 6-4
  32    (3) Patrik Fabian d. CRISTIAN Carli   6-1; 6-1
  32    (14) Antonio Campo d. Tomas Papik   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  32    (2) Dante Gennaro d. Nicolas Compagnucci   6-1; 6-3
  32    (12) Kazuma Kawachi d. Francesco Moncagatto   3-6; 6-4; 6-4
  32    Alberto Cammarata d. (1) Aslan Karatsev   6-2; 6-3
  64    (10) Juan Pablo Murra d. Leonardo Biffi   6-2; 6-2
  64    Lorenzo Campi d. Alexandre Dell'Agnola   6-1; 6-3
  64    Leonardo Baldi d. Ramazan Nureev   6-2; 6-0
  64    (8) Jens Hauser d. Federico Teodori   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  64    (16) Kevin Albonetti d. Edoardo Pieroni   6-1; 6-2
  64    Joao Pedro Gomes Leme d. Marco Schneiders   7-5; 6-3
  64    LEONARDO Campi d. SIMONE Roncalli   6-1; 7-5
  64    (7) Laurent Lokoli d. Luca Cerin   6-1; 6-2
  64    (11) Mikhail Vaks d. Alessandro Leva   6-3; 6-3
  64    JACOPO Rossi d. Matteo Dell'Acqua   7-5; 6-4
  64    Fabio Perasso d. Andrea Attrice   6-4; 6-3
  64    Pietro Rondoni d. (6) Patrick Elias   6-1; 6-4
  64    (15) Diogo Rocha d. GIOVANNI Rizzuti   6-2; 6-2
  64    Giulio Mazzoli d. Andrea Basso   6-3; 7-6(2)
  64    Riccardo Chessari d. Marco Brugnerotto   6-3; 6-2
  64    (5) Karim Hossam d. Goitre Nicola   6-0; 6-0
  64    (13) Rodrigo Encinas d. Andrea Marcora   6-0; 6-0
  64    Marco Pinelli d. Stefano Fusco   6-2; 6-2
  64    Yannick Zuern d. Augusto Virgili   6-1; 6-3
  64    (4) Emmett A. Egger d. Vittorio Umberto Branzoni   6-1; 6-0
  64    (9) Francisco Zambon d. Andrea Brumana   6-3; 6-0
  64    Christian Perinti d. Lorenzo Santini   6-3; 6-1
  64    CRISTIAN Carli d. LUIGI Zitarosa   7-6(0); 6-2
  64    (3) Patrik Fabian d. Aimone Bodini   6-0; 6-1
  64    (14) Antonio Campo d. Francesco Salviato   6-1; 0-6; 6-0
  64    Tomas Papik d. Giacomo Campus   6-1; 6-4
  64    Nicolas Compagnucci d. Samuel Rutigliano   6-0; 6-0
  64    (2) Dante Gennaro d. Filippo Borella   6-0; 6-4
  64    (12) Kazuma Kawachi d. Nicolo Baracchi   6-0; 6-1
  64    Francesco Moncagatto d. Bartolini Jacopo   6-2; 6-0
  64    Alberto Cammarata d. Daniele Piva   6-1; 6-4
  64    (1) Aslan Karatsev d. Niccolo Apostolico   6-3; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 22, 2011 at 2:12 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative