ITA Summer Sectional
   Girls' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Madison Gallegos (1)   Aurora, CO 
 Emily Strande   Centennial, CO 
 Katie Foley   Salt Lake City, UT 
 Erin Wilson   Las Vegas, NV 
 Grace Koza (8)   Littleton, CO 
 Selena Williams   Las Vegas, NV 
 Morgan Hall   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Madison Foley   Henderson, NV 
 Eliza Hafen (3)   Farmington, UT 
 Mavis Edwards   Bayfield, CO 
 Casey Zhong   Highlands Ranch, CO 
 Sabrina Wathne   Pocatello, ID 
 Jessica Aragon (5)   Fort Collins, CO 
 Tatum Burger   Steamboat Springs, CO 
 Emily Dush   Fort Collins, CO 
 Sara Schoenbeck   Pueblo, CO 
 Julia Fenn   Sheridan, WY 
 Allison Murphy   Centennial, CO 
 Addison Sepulveda   Draper, UT 
 Amber Shen (6)   Broomfield, CO 
 Tamara Katthain   Steamboat Springs, CO 
 Madeline Bove   Castle Rock, CO 
 Anshika Singh   Greenwood Village, CO 
 Sedona Gallagher (4)   Henderson, NV 
 Camryn Moortgat   Boise, ID 
 Julia Berggren   Evergreen, CO 
 Seraphin Castelino   Superior, CO 
 Isabella Shelton (7)   Las Vegas, NV 
 Natalie Hagan   Lone Tree, CO 
 Heather Volls   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Maeve Kearney   Englewood, CO 
 Hannah Jones (2)   Washington Terrace, UT 
Round of 16
 M. Gallegos (1)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Foley  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-0 
 G. Koza (8)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Hall  
 6-4; 7-5 
 E. Hafen (3)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 C. Zhong  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Aragon (5)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Schoenbeck  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Murphy  
 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Shen (6)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Bove  
 7-6; 7-6 
 S. Gallagher (4)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Berggren  
 6-3; 6-3 
 I. Shelton (7)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 H. Volls  
 6-1; 6-3 
 H. Jones (2)  
 6-2; 7-5 
Quarterfinals
 M. Gallegos (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Koza (8)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Zhong  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Aragon (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Shen (6)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Gallagher (4)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 I. Shelton (7)  
 6-2; 7-6 
 H. Jones (2)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Semifinals
 M. Gallegos (1)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Aragon (5)  
 6-2; 7-5 
 S. Gallagher (4)  
 7-5; 4-6; 7-6 
 H. Jones (2)  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-1 
Finals
 M. Gallegos (1)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Gallegos (1) 
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Gallagher (4)  
 6-3; 6-0 

 J. Aragon (5)  
  
 H. Jones (2)  
  

 J. Aragon (5) 
 7-6; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative