ITA Summer Sectional
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  1. Garner, Zach - Henderson, NV
  2. Hillis, Ethan - Centennial, CO
  3. Reyna, Alexander - Las Vegas, NV
  4. Melville, Tom - Boulder, CO
  5. Edwards, Frederick - Bayfield, CO
  6. Smith, Kai - Denver, CO
  7. Kempin, Connor - Sandy, UT
  8. Finan, Brett - Broomfield, CO
  9. Lorenz, Nicholas - Colorado Springs, CO
  10. Boddington, Ryan - Park City, UT
  11. Haas, Jesse - Idaho Falls, ID
  12. King, Joshua - Englewood, CO
  13. Hoover, Draden - Aurora, CO
  14. Silbey, Miller - Las Vegas, NV
  15. Pasimio, Michael - Las Vegas, NV
  16. Sepulveda, Nicholas - Draper, UT
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. Kempin, Ryan - Sandy, UT
  2. Hankuliyev, Azat - Salt Lake City, UT
  3. Dollahite, Jonathan - Orem, UT
  4. Levitt, Dylan - Las Vegas, NV
  5. Alenik, Clayton - Las Vegas, NV
  6. Ross, Casey - Littleton, CO
  7. Castelino, Ignatius - Superior, CO
  8. Gold, William - Denver, CO
  9. Blalack, Hunter - Whitefish, MT
  10. Stoner, Chase - Salt Lake City, UT
  11. Pasimio, Miko - Las Vegas, NV
  12. Meyer, Dillon - Billings, MT
  13. Huff, Graysen - Eagle, ID
  14. McPherson, Connor - Centennial, CO
  15. Balian, Tevan - Saint George, UT
  16. Hatter, Gavin - Meridian, ID
  17. Safbom, Conor - Las Vegas, NV
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  1. Lang, Harrison - Longmont, CO
  2. Bates, Kellen - Kalispell, MT
  3. Kempin, Brendon - Sandy, UT
  4. Pearce, Matthew - Provo, UT
  5. Mitchell, David - Castle Rock, CO
  6. Colopy, Kevin - Park City, UT
  7. Johnson, Trevor - Las Vegas, NV
  8. Braun, Alexander - Missoula, MT
  9. Ruder-Hook, Jesse - Denver, CO
  10. Abraham, Ozzy - Las Vegas, NV
  11. Trace, Tanner - Fort Collins, CO
  12. Aguilar, Angel - Las Vegas, NV
  13. Lang, Spencer - Longmont, CO
  14. Jones, Parker - Washington Terrace, UT
  15. Diaz, Joseph - Loveland, CO
  16. Wilander, Karl - Hailey, ID
 
  Boys' 16 Doublesback to top   
  1. Kempin, Brendon - Sandy, UT
    Pearce, Matthew - Provo, UT
  2. Bates, Kellen - Kalispell, MT
    Lang, Harrison - Longmont, CO
  3. Diaz, Joseph - Loveland, CO
    Roder, Max - Steamboat Springs, CO
  4. Abraham, Ozzy - Las Vegas, NV
    Johnson, Trevor - Las Vegas, NV
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Cullimore, Keaton - Sandy, UT
  2. Yee, Kristofer - Las Vegas, NV
  3. Pearce, John - Provo, UT
  4. Aguilar, Brendan - Las Vegas, NV
  5. Mahlangu, Nicholas - Henderson, NV
  6. Patton, Garrett - Boise, ID
  7. Sunago, Fernando - Las Vegas, NV
  8. Mahlangu, Yannik - Henderson, NV
  9. Spreyer, Jacob - Denver, CO
  10. Sweet, Matt - Salt Lake Cty, UT
  11. Bohne, Scott - Highland, UT
  12. Miller, Austin - Eagle, ID
  13. Reynolds, Jack - Greenwood Village, CO
  14. Lyden, Jordan - Saint George, UT
  15. Foley, Brian Patrick - Henderson, NV
  16. Sabatka, Hayden - Lonetree, CO
 
  Boys' 18 Doublesback to top   
  1. Cullimore, Keaton - Sandy, UT
    Pearce, John - Provo, UT
  2. Aguilar, Brendan - Las Vegas, NV
    Mahlangu, Nicholas - Henderson, NV
  3. Patton, Garrett - Boise, ID
    Sunago, Fernando - Las Vegas, NV
  4. Sisk, Thomas - Denver, CO
    Spreyer, Jacob - Denver, CO
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  1. Gallegos, Madison - Aurora, CO
  2. Jones, Hannah - Washington Terrace, UT
  3. Hafen, Eliza - Farmington, UT
  4. Gallagher, Sedona - Henderson, NV
  5. Aragon, Jessica - Fort Collins, CO
  6. Shen, Amber - Broomfield, CO
  7. Shelton, Isabella - Las Vegas, NV
  8. Koza, Grace - Littleton, CO
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. Hall, Kalyssa - Colorado Springs, CO
  2. Calton, Taylor - Highland, UT
  3. Lahey, Ashley - Boulder, CO
  4. Turley, Whitney - Kaysville, UT
  5. Hancock, Lacey - Saint George, UT
  6. Smith, Samantha - Henderson, NV
  7. Schuck, Gabrielle - Colorado Springs, CO
  8. Weil, Alexandra - Highlands Ranch, CO
 
  Girls' 14 Doublesback to top   
  1. Calton, Taylor - Highland, UT
    Smith, Samantha - Henderson, NV
  2. Cusick, Kate - Provo, UT
    Hancock, Lacey - Saint George, UT
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  1. Turley, Brianna - Kaysville, UT
  2. Monaghan, Meagan - Denver, CO
  3. Ruder-Hook, Mira - Denver, CO
  4. Adamson, Kanela - Bountiful, UT
  5. Valimaki, Erica - Orem, UT
  6. Brandt, Alexa - Broomfield, CO
  7. Woodman, Kelli - Denver, CO
  8. Edwards, Eva-Lou - Bayfield, CO
  9. Middleton, Alex - Columbine Valley, CO
  10. Novak, Mckay - Las Vegas, NV
  11. Crovetti, Chelsea - Henderson, NV
  12. Kuosman, Kathleen - Superior, CO
  13. Sweet, Katie - Salt Lake Cty, UT
  14. Crum, Mary - Great Falls, MT
  15. Brokaw, Aphrah - Henderson, NV
  16. Martinelli, Samantha - Denver, CO
 
  Girls' 16 Doublesback to top   
  1. Turley, Brianna - Kaysville, UT
    Valimaki, Erica - Orem, UT
  2. Edwards, Eva-Lou - Bayfield, CO
    Ruder-Hook, Mira - Denver, CO
  3. Cohen, Morgan - Centennial, CO
    Middleton, Alex - Columbine Valley, CO
  4. Monaghan, Meagan - Denver, CO
    Woodman, Kelli - Denver, CO
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Gould, Mariana - Boise, ID
  2. Gebes, Erin - Littleton, CO
  3. Yee, Kimberly - Las Vegas, NV
  4. Tavares, Tiffany - Las Vegas, NV
  5. Bessen, Sarah - Henderson, NV
  6. Mozia, Jessika - Littleton, CO
  7. Davis, McKenzie - Salt Lake City, UT
  8. Anderson, Morgan - St George, UT
  9. Smith, Gabrielle - Henderson, NV
  10. Saperstein, Victoire - Las Vegas, NV
  11. Warly, Brittany - Englewood, CO
  12. Turley, Alexis - Kaysville, UT
  13. Weltzin, Madelyn - Boise, ID
  14. Evensen, Alyssa - Salt Lake City, UT
  15. Li, Monica - Boulder, CO
  16. Kern, Kimberly - Castle Rock, CO



Information last updated on June 20, 2011 at 3:58 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative