USTA B12 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    (15) Connor Hance d. (3) Patrick Kypson   6-2; 6-1
  SF    (15) Connor Hance d. (4) Nathan Perrone   6-1; 7-5
  SF    (3) Patrick Kypson d. (14) John McNally   6-0; 6-3
  QF    (15) Connor Hance d. (2) Noah Schachter   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (4) Nathan Perrone d. Danny Thomas   6-1; 6-1
  QF    (3) Patrick Kypson d. (16) Alexandre Rotsaert   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (14) John McNally d. (6) Sam Riffice   7-6(1)); 6-2
  16    (2) Noah Schachter d. (11) Chase Wood   6-1; 6-0
  16    (15) Connor Hance d. (5) Gianni Ross   6-2; 6-4
  16    (4) Nathan Perrone d. (9) Vasil Kirkov   6-1; 6-1
  16    Danny Thomas d. (17) Lukas Greif   6-4; 6-1
  16    (16) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jason Lui   6-4; 6-2
  16    (3) Patrick Kypson d. (17) Spencer Brown   6-0; 6-2
  16    (6) Sam Riffice d. (10) A.Trice Pickens   6-3; 6-4
  16    (14) John McNally d. (1) Noah Makarome   6-3; 6-4
  32    (2) Noah Schachter d. Paul Hendrix   6-0; 6-0
  32    (11) Chase Wood d. (17) Boris Kozlov   6-1; 6-1
  32    (5) Gianni Ross d. (17) Justin Leslie   6-1; 6-1
  32    (15) Connor Hance d. Josh Mukherjee   6-4; 6-1
  32    (4) Nathan Perrone d. (17) Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-2; 7-5
  32    (9) Vasil Kirkov d. (17) Jack Wang   6-1; 6-0
  32    (17) Lukas Greif d. (7) Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-1
  32    Danny Thomas d. (13) Ammar Alhogbani   4-6; 6-4; 7-5
  32    (16) Alexandre Rotsaert d. (17) Alexander Rushin   6-4; 6-4
  32    Jason Lui d. (17) Eric Morris   6-4; 2-6; 6-2
  32    (17) Spencer Brown d. (12) Sean Sculley   7-6(7); 6-3
  32    (3) Patrick Kypson d. Thomas Loaiza   6-1; 6-2
  32    (10) A.Trice Pickens d. (17) Christopher Dean   2-6; 6-3; 6-4
  32    (6) Sam Riffice d. (17) William Howells   6-4; 6-1
  32    (14) John McNally d. (17) Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-4; 6-1
  32    (1) Noah Makarome d. (17) Jacob Brumm   7-5; 6-3
  64    (2) Noah Schachter d. Vignesh Bhethanabotla   6-0; 6-0
  64    Paul Hendrix d. Rj Fresen   7-5; 6-4
  64    (11) Chase Wood d. William Grattan-Smith   6-1; 6-0
  64    (17) Boris Kozlov d. William Claussen   6-1; 6-2
  64    (5) Gianni Ross d. John Michael Holtmann   6-3; 6-0
  64    (17) Justin Leslie d. Finbar Talcott   6-2; 6-2
  64    (15) Connor Hance d. Harris Foulkes   6-2; 6-2
  64    Josh Mukherjee d. Jericho Grollman   6-3; 6-3
  64    (4) Nathan Perrone d. Stanley Morris   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Austin Johnson   6-4; 1-6; 6-4
  64    (9) Vasil Kirkov d. Mason Beiler   7-6(1); 6-1
  64    (17) Jack Wang d. Sean Patrick   6-3; 6-3
  64    (7) Dylan Levitt d. Jeff Zucker   6-4; 6-2
  64    (17) Lukas Greif d. Rohit Nagaraj   6-2; 6-0
  64    (13) Ammar Alhogbani d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-1; 6-1
  64    Danny Thomas d. (17) Sangeet Sridhar   6-4; 6-2
  64    (17) Alexander Rushin d. Henry Cacciatore   6-1; 6-3
  64    (16) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Sean Hill   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Eric Morris d. Matthew Fenty   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jason Lui d. Daniel Li   6-1; 6-1
  64    (17) Spencer Brown d. Jj Wolf   5-7; 6-3; 6-1
  64    (12) Sean Sculley d. William Barry   6-1; 6-0
  64    Thomas Loaiza d. (17) John Speicher   7-5; 0-6; 6-4
  64    (3) Patrick Kypson d. Brian Shi   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Christopher Dean d. Daniel Belovs   6-2; 6-0
  64    (10) A.Trice Pickens d. Andrew Redding   6-2; 6-4
  64    (17) William Howells d. Brandon Freestone   6-2; 6-0
  64    (6) Sam Riffice d. Matthew Lord   6-4; 6-0
  64    (17) Aleksandar Kovacevic d. George Harwell   6-3; 6-1
  64    (14) John McNally d. Trent Bryde   6-0; 6-2
  64    (17) Jacob Brumm d. William Peters   6-0; 6-0
  64    (1) Noah Makarome d. Zummy Bauer   6-3; 6-2
  128    (2) Noah Schachter d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   7-6(3); 6-2
  128    Vignesh Bhethanabotla d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-0; 6-1
  128    Paul Hendrix d. (17) Alex Gee   6-2; 6-2
  128    Rj Fresen d. Louis Siegler   3-6; 7-6(1); 6-0
  128    (11) Chase Wood d. Keenan Mayo   6-3; 6-0
  128    William Grattan-Smith d. Christian Alshon   6-4; 6-3
  128    (17) Boris Kozlov d. Benjamin Vinarski   6-3; 6-0
  128    William Claussen d. Drew Baird   6-3; 6-4
  128    (5) Gianni Ross d. Steven Huynh   6-2; 6-0
  128    John Michael Holtmann d. John David Shealy   6-1; 6-4
  128    (17) Justin Leslie d. Daniel Shleimovich   6-0; 6-2
  128    Finbar Talcott d. Cole Tecce   6-2; 6-4
  128    (15) Connor Hance d. Ryan Jurist   6-3; 6-2
  128    Harris Foulkes d. Scott Sculley   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    Josh Mukherjee d. (17) Andrew Fenty   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jericho Grollman d. Draden Hoover   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  128    (4) Nathan Perrone d. Joshua Bode   6-2; 6-0
  128    Stanley Morris d. Charlie Sharton   7-6(6); 2-6; 6-1
  128    (17) Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Michael Cabral   6-1; 6-0
  128    Austin Johnson d. Joshua Keitelman   6-1; 6-4
  128    (9) Vasil Kirkov d. Austen Huang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Mason Beiler d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-0; 6-4
  128    (17) Jack Wang d. Reese Daly   6-3; 6-3
  128    Sean Patrick d. Alexander Vinarov   6-0; 6-0
  128    (7) Dylan Levitt d. Axel Nefve   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  128    Jeff Zucker d. Jared Pratt   6-1; 6-1
  128    (17) Lukas Greif d. Benjamin Maffa   6-2; 6-0
  128    Rohit Nagaraj d. Rafael Grovas   7-5; 6-4
  128    (13) Ammar Alhogbani d. Blake Croyder   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    Sebastian Mermersky d. Jordan Skalet   6-3; 7-5
  128    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Fletcher Scott   6-1; 6-0
  128    Danny Thomas d. Grant Stuckey   6-3; 6-3
  128    Henry Cacciatore d. Kevin Zhang   6-0; 7-5
  128    (17) Alexander Rushin d. Noah Reich   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sean Hill d. Kenny Herrmann   6-0; 6-3
  128    (16) Alexandre Rotsaert d. Arnav Dhingra   6-2; 6-1
  128    Matthew Fenty d. Satish Kumar   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Eric Morris d. Victor Janglin   6-0; 6-1
  128    Daniel Li d. Christopher Maltby   6-1; 6-3
  128    Jason Lui d. (8) Jason Legall   7-6(9); 6-3
  128    Jj Wolf d. Zach Garner   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Spencer Brown d. Donovan Lilov   6-2; 6-0
  128    William Barry d. Alan Delman   3-6; 6-4; 6-3
  128    (12) Sean Sculley d. Rajan Vohra   6-1; 6-0
  128    Thomas Loaiza d. Kevin Huynh   6-1; 7-5
  128    (17) John Speicher d. Antoine Sanchez   6-3; 6-1
  128    Brian Shi d. Patrick Maloney   2-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    (3) Patrick Kypson d. Rex Serituk   6-0; 6-2
  128    Daniel Belovs d. Vishnu Joshi   6-4; 6-3
  128    (17) Christopher Dean d. Antonio Mora   0-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    Andrew Redding d. Ryan Goetz   6-4; 6-1
  128    (10) A.Trice Pickens d. Kailas Sane   6-1; 6-2
  128    Brandon Freestone d. Ronald Hohmann   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) William Howells d. Miller Silbey   6-1; 6-0
  128    Matthew Lord d. Gunner Williams   6-3; 6-1
  128    (6) Sam Riffice d. Robert Krill   6-1; 6-2
  128    George Harwell d. Anupreeth Coramutla   6-2; 6-0
  128    (17) Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Chase Bernstine   6-3; 4-6; 6-1
  128    Trent Bryde d. King Roy   6-1; 6-4
  128    (14) John McNally d. William McDevitt   6-1; 6-1
  128    William Peters d. Sahil Raina   6-0; 6-2
  128    (17) Jacob Brumm d. Connor Dickerson   6-0; 6-2
  128    Zummy Bauer d. Graham Conron   6-1; 6-1
  128    (1) Noah Makarome d. Scott Bout   6-2; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    (8) Jason Legall d. Steven Huynh   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Steven Huynh d. Grant Stuckey   6-4; 6-4
  SF    (8) Jason Legall d. King Roy   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Steven Huynh d. Louis Siegler   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Grant Stuckey d. Joshua Bode   6-3; 6-1
  QF    (8) Jason Legall d. Alan Delman   6-0; 7-5
  QF    King Roy d. Antonio Mora   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Louis Siegler d. Keenan Mayo   7-6(6); 2-6; 1-0(7)
  R3    Steven Huynh d. (17) Andrew Fenty   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Joshua Bode d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Grant Stuckey d. Jared Pratt   6-3; 6-4
  R3    (8) Jason Legall d. Arnav Dhingra   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Alan Delman d. Rex Serituk   6-7; 7-5; 1-0(1)
  R3    Antonio Mora d. Robert Krill   6-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R3    King Roy d. Scott Bout   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Louis Siegler d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Keenan Mayo d. Benjamin Vinarski   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Steven Huynh d. Daniel Shleimovich   6-0; 6-2
  R2    (17) Andrew Fenty d. Ryan Jurist   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
  R2    Joshua Bode d. Joshua Keitelman   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Reese Daly   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jared Pratt d. Benjamin Maffa   7-6(3)); 6-2
  R2    Grant Stuckey d. Jordan Skalet   7-6(2)); 6-4
  R2    Arnav Dhingra d. Noah Reich   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(9)
  R2    (8) Jason Legall d. Satish Kumar   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Alan Delman d. Zach Garner   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Rex Serituk d. Kevin Huynh   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Antonio Mora d. Kailas Sane   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  R2    Robert Krill d. Ronald Hohmann   6-1; 6-0
  R2    King Roy d. Chase Bernstine   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R2    Scott Bout d. Connor Dickerson   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jeffrey Gorilovsky d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Louis Siegler d. (17) Alex Gee   7-5; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Keenan Mayo d. Christian Alshon   6-7(5); 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Benjamin Vinarski d. Drew Baird   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(9)
  R1    Steven Huynh d. John David Shealy   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Shleimovich d. Cole Tecce   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Jurist d. Scott Sculley   6-0; 6-1
  R1    (17) Andrew Fenty d. Draden Hoover   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Joshua Bode d. Charlie Sharton   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Michael Cabral   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
  R1    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Austen Huang   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Reese Daly d. Alexander Vinarov   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jared Pratt d. Axel Nefve   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Benjamin Maffa d. Rafael Grovas   2-6; 6-0; 1-0(2)
  R1    Jordan Skalet d. Blake Croyder   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Grant Stuckey d. Fletcher Scott   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Noah Reich d. Kevin Zhang   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Arnav Dhingra d. Kenny Herrmann   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Satish Kumar d. Victor Janglin   6-1; 6-3
  R1    (8) Jason Legall d. Christopher Maltby   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Zach Garner d. Donovan Lilov   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Alan Delman d. Rajan Vohra   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kevin Huynh d. Antoine Sanchez   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Rex Serituk d. Patrick Maloney   7-6(4)); 6-3
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Vishnu Joshi   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kailas Sane d. Ryan Goetz   1-6; 7-6(5); 7-6(9)
  R1    Ronald Hohmann d. Miller Silbey   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Robert Krill d. Gunner Williams   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Chase Bernstine d. Anupreeth Coramutla   6-1; 6-0
  R1    King Roy d. William McDevitt   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Connor Dickerson d. Sahil Raina   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Scott Bout d. Graham Conron   6-3; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Matthew Lord   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. William Grattan-Smith   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Matthew Lord d. Sean Hill   6-1; 6-1
  QF    William Grattan-Smith d. Jericho Grollman   6-0; 6-0
  QF    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Sean Patrick   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Sean Hill d. Jj Wolf   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Matthew Lord d. George Harwell   6-4; 6-2
  R2    William Grattan-Smith d. Rj Fresen   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R2    Jericho Grollman d. John Michael Holtmann   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R2    Sean Patrick d. Stanley Morris   7-6(7); 6-4
  R2    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Jeff Zucker   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Sean Hill d. Daniel Li   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Jj Wolf d. (17) John Speicher   1-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R2    Matthew Lord d. Andrew Redding   6-3; 6-0
  R2    George Harwell d. Zummy Bauer   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Rj Fresen d. Vignesh Bhethanabotla   5-0Ret (inj)
  R1    William Grattan-Smith d. William Claussen   6-3; 6-2
  R1    John Michael Holtmann d. Finbar Talcott   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jericho Grollman d. Harris Foulkes   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Stanley Morris d. Austin Johnson   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(8)
  R1    Sean Patrick d. Mason Beiler   6-3; 7-6(8)
  R1    Jeff Zucker d. Rohit Nagaraj   6-2; 6-4
  R1    (17) Sangeet Sridhar d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sean Hill d. Henry Cacciatore   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Daniel Li d. Matthew Fenty   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Jj Wolf d. William Barry   6-2; 6-1
  R1    (17) John Speicher d. Brian Shi   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Andrew Redding d. Daniel Belovs   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Matthew Lord d. Brandon Freestone   6-3; 6-4
  R1    George Harwell d. Trent Bryde   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. William Peters   6-0; 6-3

South Draw:
  F    John David Shealy d. Ryan Goetz   6-0; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  SF    John David Shealy d. Austen Huang   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Ryan Goetz d. Rajan Vohra   6-3; 6-4
  QF    John David Shealy d. (17) Alex Gee   6-0; 6-4
  QF    Austen Huang d. Fletcher Scott   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Rajan Vohra d. Victor Janglin   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Ryan Goetz d. Anupreeth Coramutla   6-0; 6-0
  R2    (17) Alex Gee d. Christian Alshon   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(7)
  R2    John David Shealy d. Draden Hoover   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Austen Huang d. Charlie Sharton   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Fletcher Scott d. Axel Nefve   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Victor Janglin d. Kenny Herrmann   2-6; 7-5; 1-0(13)
  R2    Rajan Vohra d. Patrick Maloney   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Ryan Goetz d. Gunner Williams   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Anupreeth Coramutla d. Graham Conron   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R1    (17) Alex Gee d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Christian Alshon d. Drew Baird   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(1)
  R1    John David Shealy d. Cole Tecce   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  R1    Draden Hoover d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Michael Cabral   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Austen Huang d. Alexander Vinarov   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Axel Nefve d. Rafael Grovas   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(4)
  R1    Fletcher Scott d. Blake Croyder   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kenny Herrmann d. Kevin Zhang   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Victor Janglin d. Christopher Maltby   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Rajan Vohra d. Donovan Lilov   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Patrick Maloney d. Antoine Sanchez   6-0; 2-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Ryan Goetz d. Vishnu Joshi   2-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Gunner Williams d. Miller Silbey   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Anupreeth Coramutla d. William McDevitt   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Graham Conron d. Sahil Raina   6-2; 6-1

Northwest Draw:
  F    Sebastian Mermersky d. Trent Bryde   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Sebastian Mermersky d. Harris Foulkes   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Trent Bryde d. William Barry   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Harris Foulkes d. William Claussen   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    Sebastian Mermersky d. Austin Johnson   6-0; 6-4
  QF    William Barry d. Henry Cacciatore   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Trent Bryde d. Brandon Freestone   6-1; 6-2
  R1    William Claussen d. Vignesh Bhethanabotla   Wo (inj)
  R1    Harris Foulkes d. Finbar Talcott   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Austin Johnson d. Mason Beiler   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sebastian Mermersky d. Rohit Nagaraj   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Henry Cacciatore d. Matthew Fenty   6-3; 6-4
  R1    William Barry d. Brian Shi   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Brandon Freestone d. Daniel Belovs   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Trent Bryde d. William Peters   6-1; 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Jacob Brumm d. (17) Justin Leslie   6-0; 6-0
  SF    (17) Justin Leslie d. (13) Ammar Alhogbani   7-5; 6-3
  SF    (17) Jacob Brumm d. (17) Alexander Rushin   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (17) Justin Leslie d. (17) Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-3
  QF    (13) Ammar Alhogbani d. (17) Jack Wang   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (17) Alexander Rushin d. (12) Sean Sculley   6-4; 6-4
  QF    (17) Jacob Brumm d. (17) Christopher Dean   6-0; 6-1
  R1    (17) Boris Kozlov d. Paul Hendrix   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Justin Leslie d. Josh Mukherjee   6-1; 6-2
  R1    (17) Jack Wang d. (17) Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (13) Ammar Alhogbani d. (7) Dylan Levitt   6-0; 6-2
  R1    (17) Alexander Rushin d. (17) Eric Morris   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (12) Sean Sculley d. Thomas Loaiza   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (17) Christopher Dean d. (17) William Howells   6-1; 6-1
  R1    (17) Jacob Brumm d. (17) Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-2; 6-1

Southwest Draw:
  F    Jordan Skalet d. Connor Dickerson   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Jordan Skalet d. Ryan Jurist   4-1Ret (inj)
  SF    Connor Dickerson d. Noah Reich   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Ryan Jurist d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   6-0; 1-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Jordan Skalet d. Joshua Keitelman   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Noah Reich d. Kevin Huynh   Wo (ill)
  QF    Connor Dickerson d. Kailas Sane   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jeffrey Gorilovsky d. Benjamin Vinarski   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Jurist d. Daniel Shleimovich   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Reese Daly   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jordan Skalet d. Benjamin Maffa   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Noah Reich d. Satish Kumar   7-5; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Kevin Huynh d. Zach Garner   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kailas Sane d. Ronald Hohmann   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Connor Dickerson d. Chase Bernstine   6-2; 6-3

Southeast Draw:
  F    Drew Baird d. Antoine Sanchez   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Drew Baird d. Blake Croyder   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Antoine Sanchez d. William McDevitt   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Drew Baird d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Blake Croyder d. Michael Cabral   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Antoine Sanchez d. Kevin Zhang   7-5; 6-0
  QF    William McDevitt d. Miller Silbey   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Drew Baird d. Colin Palmer-Hawkins   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Scott Sculley d. Cole Tecce   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Michael Cabral d. Alexander Vinarov   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Blake Croyder d. Rafael Grovas   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kevin Zhang d. Christopher Maltby   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Antoine Sanchez d. Donovan Lilov   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Miller Silbey d. Vishnu Joshi   Wo (inj)
  R1    William McDevitt d. Sahil Raina   6-0; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 22, 2011 at 4:11 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative