USTA G14 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   
  F    (1) Lauren Goodman d. (6) Mia Horvit   6-2;6-2
  SF    (6) Mia Horvit d. (7) Meredith Xepoleas   6-4;7-6(4)
  SF    (1) Lauren Goodman d. (8) Usue Arconada   6-3;4-6;6-3
  QF    (7) Meredith Xepoleas d. (2) Kaitlyn McCarthy   6-3;6-3
  QF    (6) Mia Horvit d. (9) Nicole Frenkel   6-4;6-2
  QF    (8) Usue Arconada d. Sophie Chang   3-6;6-2;6-1
  QF    (1) Lauren Goodman d. Caroline Lampl   6-3;6-2
  16    (2) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. (9) Brienne Minor   6-4;6-2
  16    (7) Meredith Xepoleas d. (17) Mehvish Safdar   3-6;7-6(3);6-4
  16    (9) Nicole Frenkel d. (3) Marie Norris   6-3;6-7(5);6-4
  16    (6) Mia Horvit d. (9) Andie Daniell   6-3;6-1
  16    (8) Usue Arconada d. (9) Emerald Able   6-2;7-5
  16    Sophie Chang d. Anna Ulyashchenko   6-3;3-6;6-2
  16    Caroline Lampl d. (9) Alexis Nelson   7-5;4-6;6-1
  16    (1) Lauren Goodman d. (9) Ellyse Hamlin   6-1;6-2
  32    (2) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Sofia Kenin   6-0;1-6;6-2
  32    (9) Brienne Minor d. Dominique Vasile   6-2;6-1
  32    (7) Meredith Xepoleas d. Jessica Golovin   6-1;6-4
  32    (17) Mehvish Safdar d. (9) Meghan Kelley   6-3;6-0
  32    (3) Marie Norris d. (17) Ines Vias   6-2;6-0
  32    (9) Nicole Frenkel d. Paige Cline   6-2;7-6(3)
  32    (6) Mia Horvit d. (17) Emma Stein   6-1;6-2
  32    (9) Andie Daniell d. Jacqueline Carr   6-3;6-2
  32    (9) Emerald Able d. Kennedy Shaffer   6-4;6-2
  32    (8) Usue Arconada d. Jacqueline Urbinati   6-2;6-0
  32    Anna Ulyashchenko d. (17) Sydney Riley   5-7;6-2;6-4
  32    Sophie Chang d. (17) Raquel Pedraza   6-4;6-4
  32    (9) Alexis Nelson d. (17) Francesca Dilorenzo   6-1;2-6;6-0
  32    Caroline Lampl d. (5) Ndindi Ndunda   6-2;1-6;7-5
  32    (9) Ellyse Hamlin d. Jada Robinson   6-4;6-3
  32    (1) Lauren Goodman d. (17) Victoria Olivarez   6-1;6-3
  64    (2) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Kalyssa Hall   6-2;6-1
  64    Sofia Kenin d. Angela Kulikov   6-2;6-0
  64    (9) Brienne Minor d. Chuyang Guan   6-2;7-5
  64    Dominique Vasile d. Mary Profit   2-6;6-4;6-4
  64    (7) Meredith Xepoleas d. Mckenzie Barco   6-1;6-0
  64    Jessica Golovin d. Nadia Gizdova   6-2;6-4
  64    (9) Meghan Kelley d. Caitlin Calkins   6-0;2-6;6-1
  64    (17) Mehvish Safdar d. Helen Altick   6-2;6-3
  64    (3) Marie Norris d. Jona Roka   6-4;6-1
  64    (17) Ines Vias d. Tiffany Chen   6-4;6-1
  64    (9) Nicole Frenkel d. Sophia Abelson   6-1;6-4
  64    Paige Cline d. (17) Abigail Chiu   6-0;7-6(5)
  64    (6) Mia Horvit d. Jessie Aney   6-1;6-1
  64    (17) Emma Stein d. Claudia Wiktorin   6-3;6-3
  64    (9) Andie Daniell d. Grace Kim   6-1;6-3
  64    Jacqueline Carr d. (17) Vanessa Nommensen   6-3;6-1
  64    Kennedy Shaffer d. (17) Davina Nguyen   1-6;7-5;6-2
  64    (9) Emerald Able d. Mercedes Hammond   7-6(2);3-6;6-3
  64    Jacqueline Urbinati d. Rebecca Li   6-0;6-2
  64    (8) Usue Arconada d. Natalie Kitchen   6-2;6-1
  64    (17) Sydney Riley d. Madison Harrison   6-3;7-5
  64    Anna Ulyashchenko d. (9) Olivia Hauger   6-2;6-4
  64    (17) Raquel Pedraza d. Tiffany Huber   6-2;6-1
  64    Sophie Chang d. (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer   6-4;4-6;6-2
  64    (17) Francesca Dilorenzo d. Sara Komer   6-0;6-1
  64    (9) Alexis Nelson d. Hannah Templeton   6-0;6-1
  64    Caroline Lampl d. (17) Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   6-0;6-3
  64    (5) Ndindi Ndunda d. Christiana McDonald   6-3;6-3
  64    Jada Robinson d. Lauren Fishbein   6-3;6-3
  64    (9) Ellyse Hamlin d. Summer Garrison   6-1;6-3
  64    (17) Victoria Olivarez d. Zoe Spence   2-6;6-3;6-1
  64    (1) Lauren Goodman d. Madison Battaglia   6-0;6-3
  128    (2) Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Savannah Slaysman   6-1;6-0
  128    Kalyssa Hall d. Samantha Fine   6-2;6-2
  128    Sofia Kenin d. (17) Karina Traxler   6-1;6-1
  128    Angela Kulikov d. Raveena Kingsley   4-6;7-6(4);6-2
  128    (9) Brienne Minor d. Shelby King   6-1;6-0
  128    Chuyang Guan d. Christina Rosca   6-2;6-4
  128    Mary Profit d. (17) Victoria Yu   6-3;6-2
  128    Dominique Vasile d. Stefani Lineva   6-4;6-1
  128    (7) Meredith Xepoleas d. Christina Auyeung   6-1;6-2
  128    Mckenzie Barco d. Tamara Culibrk   5-7;7-5;6-2
  128    Nadia Gizdova d. (17) Jada Hart   6-4;7-6(9)
  128    Jessica Golovin d. Margo Taylor   6-1;6-0
  128    (9) Meghan Kelley d. Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula   7-6(2);6-2
  128    Caitlin Calkins d. Meredith Laskey   6-2;6-4
  128    (17) Mehvish Safdar d. Alexa Bortles   6-1;6-1
  128    Helen Altick d. Christina Zordani   6-0;7-5
  128    (3) Marie Norris d. Christina Paulus   6-3;6-1
  128    Jona Roka d. Suzanne Zenoni   6-3;6-4
  128    (17) Ines Vias d. Jessica Cramer   6-2;6-0
  128    Tiffany Chen d. Sonal Shrivastava   6-2;6-4
  128    (9) Nicole Frenkel d. Constance Branstine   6-3;6-4
  128    Sophia Abelson d. Jessica Livianu   0-6;6-1;6-3
  128    (17) Abigail Chiu d. Kate Ketels   7-6(8);6-2
  128    Paige Cline d. Lexi Milunovich   6-4;7-5
  128    (6) Mia Horvit d. Cameron Corse   6-1;6-0
  128    Jessie Aney d. Alyssa Rudin   6-2;6-1
  128    (17) Emma Stein d. Jessie Cruz   6-2;6-0
  128    Claudia Wiktorin d. Danielle Garrido   6-1;6-0
  128    (9) Andie Daniell d. Lauren Proctor   6-2;2-6;6-4
  128    Grace Kim d. Lacey Hancock   6-4;6-3
  128    (17) Vanessa Nommensen d. Kylie Wilcox   6-2;6-4
  128    Jacqueline Carr d. Star Makarome   5-7;6-2;6-2
  128    Kennedy Shaffer d. Tomo Iwasaki   6-2;6-1
  128    (17) Davina Nguyen d. Jenna Kane   6-2;6-3
  128    Mercedes Hammond d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-1;6-2
  128    (9) Emerald Able d. Minami Lam   6-1;6-2
  128    Rebecca Li d. Turner Yates   2-6;5-4Ret (ill)
  128    Jacqueline Urbinati d. (17) Stephanie Hazell   6-1;6-3
  128    Natalie Kitchen d. Emily Pence   7-6(5);6-4
  128    (8) Usue Arconada d. Alexa Corse   6-0;6-0
  128    Madison Harrison d. Claudia Siniakowicz   6-0;6-4
  128    (17) Sydney Riley d. Caroline Dolehide   4-6;6-0;6-2
  128    Anna Ulyashchenko d. Kristen Thoms   6-2;6-2
  128    (9) Olivia Hauger d. Hada Chang   6-2;6-1
  128    Tiffany Huber d. Elene Tsokilauri   6-7(2);6-2;7-6(3)
  128    (17) Raquel Pedraza d. Brooke Lashway   6-3;4-6;7-6(4)
  128    Sophie Chang d. Camila Wesbrooks   5-7;7-5;6-4
  128    (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. Danielle Wolf   6-4;6-0
  128    Sara Komer d. Abby Brady   6-3;6-0
  128    (17) Francesca Dilorenzo d. Eliza Green   6-2;6-0
  128    Hannah Templeton d. Arianna Spirtos   6-3;6-0
  128    (9) Alexis Nelson d. Peyton Gollhofer   6-3;6-0
  128    Caroline Lampl d. Jaclyn Switkes   6-1;6-2
  128    (17) Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Grace Koscielski   6-2;6-1
  128    Christiana McDonald d. Katherine Cao   6-2;6-2
  128    (5) Ndindi Ndunda d. Michelle Wang   6-0;6-2
  128    Jada Robinson d. Jacqueline Pelletier   6-1;6-1
  128    Lauren Fishbein d. (17) Madison Tedford   1-6;6-4;7-6(1)
  128    Summer Garrison d. Sabrina Barisano   7-6(8);7-6(3)
  128    (9) Ellyse Hamlin d. Tracy Johnson   6-1;6-2
  128    Zoe Spence d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-0;6-0
  128    (17) Victoria Olivarez d. Melissa Lord   6-3;6-4
  128    Madison Battaglia d. Paulina Ferrari   6-3;6-2
  128    (1) Lauren Goodman d. Elizabeth Porter   6-0;6-2

West Draw:
  F    Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula d. Caroline Dolehide   1-6;6-2;1-0(6)
  SF    Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula d. Jessica Livianu   6-3;6-1
  SF    Caroline Dolehide d. Melissa Lord   6-3;0-6;1-0(6)
  QF    Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula d. (17) Victoria Yu   7-5;6-2
  QF    Jessica Livianu d. Lauren Proctor   6-1;6-1
  QF    Caroline Dolehide d. (17) Stephanie Hazell   7-6(3);4-6;1-0(8)
  QF    Melissa Lord d. Peyton Gollhofer   6-4;6-1
  R3    (17) Victoria Yu d. Savannah Slaysman   6-4;6-2
  R3    Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula d. (17) Jada Hart   6-0;6-2
  R3    Jessica Livianu d. Sonal Shrivastava   6-0;6-1
  R3    Lauren Proctor d. Danielle Garrido   6-1;6-2
  R3    (17) Stephanie Hazell d. Jenna Kane   6-1;6-0
  R3    Caroline Dolehide d. Camila Wesbrooks   6-1;7-5
  R3    Peyton Gollhofer d. Jaclyn Switkes   6-2;6-1
  R3    Melissa Lord d. Tracy Johnson   6-2;6-1
  R2    Savannah Slaysman d. Raveena Kingsley   7-5;6-3
  R2    (17) Victoria Yu d. Shelby King   6-2;6-0
  R2    (17) Jada Hart d. Christina Auyeung   6-1;6-3
  R2    Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula d. Alexa Bortles   6-4;6-3
  R2    Sonal Shrivastava d. Suzanne Zenoni   6-1;6-4
  R2    Jessica Livianu d. Lexi Milunovich   6-0;6-3
  R2    Danielle Garrido d. Alyssa Rudin   6-1;6-1
  R2    Lauren Proctor d. Kylie Wilcox   6-4;6-4
  R2    Jenna Kane d. Minami Lam   4-6;6-5Ret (ill)
  R2    (17) Stephanie Hazell d. Emily Pence   6-2;6-4
  R2    Caroline Dolehide d. Hada Chang   6-4;6-1
  R2    Camila Wesbrooks d. Elene Tsokilauri   6-2;6-1
  R2    Peyton Gollhofer d. Abby Brady   6-3;6-0
  R2    Jaclyn Switkes d. Michelle Wang   1-6;6-4;1-0(6)
  R2    Tracy Johnson d. Jacqueline Pelletier   6-2;6-3
  R2    Melissa Lord d. Paulina Ferrari   6-1;6-3
  R1    Savannah Slaysman d. Samantha Fine   6-1;6-0
  R1    Raveena Kingsley d. (17) Karina Traxler   6-1;6-2
  R1    Shelby King d. Christina Rosca   7-5;6-0
  R1    (17) Victoria Yu d. Stefani Lineva   6-2;6-4
  R1    Christina Auyeung d. Tamara Culibrk   6-1;6-1
  R1    (17) Jada Hart d. Margo Taylor   6-1;6-1
  R1    Sai Keerthi Rachavelpula d. Meredith Laskey   6-1;6-3
  R1    Alexa Bortles d. Christina Zordani   6-1;6-4
  R1    Suzanne Zenoni d. Christina Paulus   3-6;6-3;1-0(6)
  R1    Sonal Shrivastava d. Jessica Cramer   7-5;6-1
  R1    Jessica Livianu d. Constance Branstine   6-0;6-2
  R1    Lexi Milunovich d. Kate Ketels   6-1;6-3
  R1    Alyssa Rudin d. Cameron Corse   6-2;6-4
  R1    Danielle Garrido d. Jessie Cruz   6-2;6-3
  R1    Lauren Proctor d. Lacey Hancock   6-1;6-2
  R1    Kylie Wilcox d. Star Makarome   4-6;6-2;1-0(2)
  R1    Jenna Kane d. Tomo Iwasaki   7-5;7-6(4)
  R1    Minami Lam d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-2;6-2
  R1    (17) Stephanie Hazell d. Turner Yates   Wo (inj)
  R1    Emily Pence d. Alexa Corse   6-4;6-1
  R1    Caroline Dolehide d. Claudia Siniakowicz   6-1;6-1
  R1    Hada Chang d. Kristen Thoms   5-2Ret (inj)
  R1    Elene Tsokilauri d. Brooke Lashway   7-6(5);3-6;1-0(8)
  R1    Camila Wesbrooks d. Danielle Wolf   6-2;6-1
  R1    Abby Brady d. Eliza Green   6-2;7-6(9)
  R1    Peyton Gollhofer d. Arianna Spirtos   7-6(4);6-2
  R1    Jaclyn Switkes d. Grace Koscielski   6-3;6-0
  R1    Michelle Wang d. Katherine Cao   6-1;6-0
  R1    Jacqueline Pelletier d. (17) Madison Tedford   6-2;6-1
  R1    Tracy Johnson d. Sabrina Barisano   6-4;6-3
  R1    Melissa Lord d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-3;6-2
  R1    Paulina Ferrari d. Elizabeth Porter   7-6(7);6-3

North Draw:
  F    (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. Nadia Gizdova   6-4;7-5
  SF    Nadia Gizdova d. (17) Vanessa Nommensen   6-4;7-5
  SF    (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. (17) Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   5-7;6-3;1-0(7)
  QF    Nadia Gizdova d. Chuyang Guan   6-1;6-0
  QF    (17) Vanessa Nommensen d. Sophia Abelson   7-5;6-3
  QF    (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. Mercedes Hammond   6-2;6-4
  QF    (17) Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Zoe Spence   6-2;6-1
  R2    Chuyang Guan d. Angela Kulikov   6-4;6-4
  R2    Nadia Gizdova d. Helen Altick   6-1;6-3
  R2    Sophia Abelson d. Jona Roka   1-6;6-2;1-0(7)
  R2    (17) Vanessa Nommensen d. Jessie Aney   6-4;1-6;1-0(3)
  R2    Mercedes Hammond d. Natalie Kitchen   6-2;6-0
  R2    (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. (9) Olivia Hauger   7-6(6);6-2
  R2    (17) Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Sara Komer   6-2;6-1
  R2    Zoe Spence d. Summer Garrison   6-4;7-5
  R1    Angela Kulikov d. Kalyssa Hall   6-4;6-1
  R1    Chuyang Guan d. Mary Profit   6-3;7-6(5)
  R1    Nadia Gizdova d. Mckenzie Barco   6-1;6-0
  R1    Helen Altick d. Caitlin Calkins   6-3;6-0
  R1    Jona Roka d. Tiffany Chen   6-4;6-2
  R1    Sophia Abelson d. (17) Abigail Chiu   7-6(2);0-6;1-0(7)
  R1    Jessie Aney d. Claudia Wiktorin   6-2;6-3
  R1    (17) Vanessa Nommensen d. Grace Kim   6-2;6-2
  R1    Mercedes Hammond d. (17) Davina Nguyen   Def (pe)
  R1    Natalie Kitchen d. Rebecca Li   7-6(4);6-3
  R1    (9) Olivia Hauger d. Madison Harrison   6-2;6-2
  R1    (4) Chloe Ouellet-Pizer d. Tiffany Huber   6-4;6-1
  R1    Sara Komer d. Hannah Templeton   4-6;6-4;1-0(7)
  R1    (17) Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Christiana McDonald   6-4;6-3
  R1    Summer Garrison d. Lauren Fishbein   6-4;7-6(4)
  R1    Zoe Spence d. Madison Battaglia   6-3;3-6;1-0(7)

South Draw:
  F    (17) Karina Traxler d. Elizabeth Porter   6-4;6-1
  SF    (17) Karina Traxler d. Constance Branstine   6-2;6-1
  SF    Elizabeth Porter d. Brooke Lashway   2-6;6-4;1-0(8)
  QF    (17) Karina Traxler d. Christina Zordani   7-6(3);6-0
  QF    Constance Branstine d. Star Makarome   6-2;6-1
  QF    Brooke Lashway d. Tomo Iwasaki   6-1;6-2
  QF    Elizabeth Porter d. Katherine Cao   6-1;6-0
  R2    (17) Karina Traxler d. Christina Rosca   6-3;6-1
  R2    Christina Zordani d. Margo Taylor   6-1;6-7(5);1-0(7)
  R2    Constance Branstine d. Christina Paulus   6-3;6-1
  R2    Star Makarome d. Cameron Corse   6-2;6-3
  R2    Tomo Iwasaki d. Alexa Corse   6-4;6-5
  R2    Brooke Lashway d. Claudia Siniakowicz   6-3;6-0
  R2    Katherine Cao d. Eliza Green   6-1;6-2
  R2    Elizabeth Porter d. (17) Madison Tedford   6-0;6-1
  R1    (17) Karina Traxler d. Samantha Fine   6-1;6-0
  R1    Christina Rosca d. Stefani Lineva   6-3;6-4
  R1    Margo Taylor d. Tamara Culibrk   6-1;6-2
  R1    Christina Zordani d. Meredith Laskey   6-1;6-2
  R1    Christina Paulus d. Jessica Cramer   6-3;6-1
  R1    Constance Branstine d. Kate Ketels   6-1;7-6(3)
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Jessie Cruz   3-6;6-2;1-0(6)
  R1    Star Makarome d. Lacey Hancock   6-1;6-3
  R1    Tomo Iwasaki d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-4;6-3
  R1    Alexa Corse d. Turner Yates   Wo (ill)
  R1    Claudia Siniakowicz d. Kristen Thoms   Wo (inj)
  R1    Brooke Lashway d. Danielle Wolf   6-4;6-2
  R1    Eliza Green d. Arianna Spirtos   7-5;6-3
  R1    Katherine Cao d. Grace Koscielski   7-6(1);6-2
  R1    (17) Madison Tedford d. Sabrina Barisano   2-6;6-4;1-0(9)
  R1    Elizabeth Porter d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-2;6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    (17) Davina Nguyen d. Claudia Wiktorin   6-2;7-5
  SF    Claudia Wiktorin d. Mary Profit   6-4;6-4
  SF    (17) Davina Nguyen d. Madison Battaglia   6-1;6-2
  QF    Mary Profit d. Mckenzie Barco   6-2;7-5
  QF    Claudia Wiktorin d. Tiffany Chen   6-0;6-4
  QF    (17) Davina Nguyen d. Tiffany Huber   6-4;7-5
  QF    Madison Battaglia d. Hannah Templeton   6-3;1-6;1-0(6)
  R1    Mary Profit d. Kalyssa Hall   6-0;6-1
  R1    Mckenzie Barco d. Caitlin Calkins   6-4;7-6(3)
  R1    Tiffany Chen d. (17) Abigail Chiu   6-3;7-5
  R1    Claudia Wiktorin d. Grace Kim   6-3;6-2
  R1    (17) Davina Nguyen d. Rebecca Li   6-2;6-3
  R1    Tiffany Huber d. Madison Harrison   6-4;0-6;1-0(3)
  R1    Hannah Templeton d. Christiana McDonald   4-6;6-3;1-0(2)
  R1    Madison Battaglia d. Lauren Fishbein   6-2;6-3

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Victoria Olivarez d. Paige Cline   2-6;6-1;1-0(8)
  SF    Paige Cline d. Jessica Golovin   7-5;6-3
  SF    (17) Victoria Olivarez d. Kennedy Shaffer   2-6;6-4;1-0(6)
  QF    Jessica Golovin d. Sofia Kenin   2-6;7-6(4);1-0(7)
  QF    Paige Cline d. Jacqueline Carr   6-3;6-2
  QF    Kennedy Shaffer d. (17) Raquel Pedraza   4-6;6-1;1-0(9)
  QF    (17) Victoria Olivarez d. (17) Francesca Dilorenzo   3-6;6-2;1-0(4)
  R1    Sofia Kenin d. Dominique Vasile   6-3;6-3
  R1    Jessica Golovin d. (9) Meghan Kelley   6-4;6-2
  R1    Paige Cline d. (17) Ines Vias   6-1;6-4
  R1    Jacqueline Carr d. (17) Emma Stein   6-2;3-6;1-0(8)
  R1    Kennedy Shaffer d. Jacqueline Urbinati   6-2;6-2
  R1    (17) Raquel Pedraza d. (17) Sydney Riley   6-4;6-2
  R1    (17) Francesca Dilorenzo d. (5) Ndindi Ndunda   Wo (inj)
  R1    (17) Victoria Olivarez d. Jada Robinson   6-0;6-4

Southwest Draw:
  F    Raveena Kingsley d. Paulina Ferrari   6-3;6-3
  SF    Raveena Kingsley d. Suzanne Zenoni   6-1;6-3
  SF    Paulina Ferrari d. Hada Chang   6-3;6-1
  QF    Raveena Kingsley d. Christina Auyeung   6-4;6-4
  QF    Suzanne Zenoni d. Kylie Wilcox   6-2;6-3
  QF    Hada Chang d. Emily Pence   6-3;6-2
  QF    Paulina Ferrari d. Michelle Wang   6-2;6-3
  R1    Raveena Kingsley d. Shelby King   6-2;6-2
  R1    Christina Auyeung d. Alexa Bortles   6-4;6-1
  R1    Suzanne Zenoni d. Lexi Milunovich   7-6(6);6-4
  R1    Kylie Wilcox d. Alyssa Rudin   6-3;6-2
  R1    Emily Pence d. Minami Lam   Wo (ill)
  R1    Hada Chang d. Elene Tsokilauri   6-1;6-1
  R1    Michelle Wang d. Abby Brady   6-3;6-4
  R1    Paulina Ferrari d. Jacqueline Pelletier   7-6(3);5-7;1-0(9)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Stefani Lineva d. Danielle Wolf   6-3;6-4
  SF    Stefani Lineva d. Jessie Cruz   6-4;6-2
  SF    Danielle Wolf d. Sabrina Barisano   6-2;6-4
  QF    Stefani Lineva d. Meredith Laskey   6-4;6-0
  QF    Jessie Cruz d. Jessica Cramer   6-4;6-7(4);1-0(5)
  QF    Danielle Wolf d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-4;6-2
  QF    Sabrina Barisano d. Grace Koscielski   6-2;6-2
  R1    Stefani Lineva d. Samantha Fine   6-0;6-1
  R1    Meredith Laskey d. Tamara Culibrk   6-1;7-5
  R1    Jessica Cramer d. Kate Ketels   6-2;6-4
  R1    Jessie Cruz d. Lacey Hancock   2-6;7-6(3);1-0(3)
  R1    M'balia. Bangoura d. Turner Yates   Wo (inj)
  R1    Danielle Wolf d. Kristen Thoms   Wo (inj)
  R1    Grace Koscielski d. Arianna Spirtos   7-6(3);6-2
  R1    Sabrina Barisano d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-3;3-6;1-0(4)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 11, 2011 at 7:21 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative