USTA B14 National Chmps.
   BOYS' 14 SINGLES - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Christopher Yun   Marietta, GA 
66   Dennis Wang   Germantown, MD 
67   Michael Lorenzini   Clarendon Hills, IL 
68   Nikolas Ramadan (17)   San Clemente, CA 
69   Andy Zhou   Palo Alto, CA 
70   Mitchell Ostrovsky   Brooklyn, NY 
71   Jake Berber   Austin, TX 
72   Victor Pham (13)   Saratoga, CA 
73   Daniel Tornea   Huntingdon Valley, PA 
74   Hunter Egger   Issaquah, WA 
75   Eric Wagner   Roslyn Hts, NY 
76   Kenneth Tao (17)   San Jose, CA 
77   Sarthak Mohanty   Edison, NJ 
78   Charles Tan   Austin, TX 
79   Spencer Richey   Memphis, TN 
80   Catalin Mateas (6)   Braintree, MA 
81   Gal Sossen   Oakland Gardens, NY 
82   Anudeep Kodali   Durham, NC 
83   Henry Lasoya   Los Angeles, CA 
84   Emanuel Llamas (17)   Irving, TX 
85   William Genesen   Tulsa, OK 
86   Riley Brosnan   Matthews, NC 
87   William Sharton   Wayland, MA 
88   Kyle Seelig (12)   Hatfield, PA 
89   George Cooper   Albuquerque, NM 
90   Taylor Fritz   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
91   Andrew Sinai   Bethlehem, PA 
92   Maverick Lin (17)   Edison, NJ 
93   Gabriel Pilones   Bradenton, FL 
94   Jason Kros   Fairfax, VA 
95   Garrett Kurtz   Newport Beach, CA 
96   Tommy Paul (3)   Greenville, NC 
Round of 64
 D. Wang  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Ramadan (17)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Ostrovsky  
 7-6(7); 2-6; 6-1 
 V. Pham (13)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 H. Egger  
 6-3; 6-0 
 K. Tao (17)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Mohanty  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Mateas (6)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Kodali  
 6-1; 6-3 
 E. Llamas (17)  
 7-5; 6-4 
 W. Genesen  
 6-0; 4-6; 6-3 
 K. Seelig (12)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Fritz  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Lin (17)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 G. Pilones  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Paul (3)  
 6-2; 6-0 
Round of 32
 N. Ramadan (17)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 V. Pham (13)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 K. Tao (17)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Mateas (6)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Kodali  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-2 
 K. Seelig (12)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Fritz  
 7-6(5); 3-6; 7-5 
 T. Paul (3)  
 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 16
 V. Pham (13)  
 6-0; 5-7; 7-6(4) 
 C. Mateas (6)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Kodali  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 T. Paul (3)  
 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 C. Mateas (6)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Kodali 
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Kodali  
 6-3; 6-3 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative