USTA B14 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  BOYS' 14 SINGLES   
  F    (2) Cameron Klinger d. (14) Jake Devine   7-6(8); 4-6; 6-1
  SF    (2) Cameron Klinger d. Anudeep Kodali   6-2; 4-6; 7-6(1)
  SF    (14) Jake Devine d. (5) Sameer Kumar   6-3; 6-3
  QF    (2) Cameron Klinger d. (17) Vincent Lin   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Anudeep Kodali d. (6) Catalin Mateas   6-1; 6-4
  QF    (14) Jake Devine d. (16) Michael Genender   6-3; 6-2
  QF    (5) Sameer Kumar d. (11) Alfredo Perez   6-0; 6-2
  16    (2) Cameron Klinger d. (15) Nathan Ponwith   2-6; 6-1; 6-3
  16    (17) Vincent Lin d. Stephen Madonia   6-4; 6-1
  16    Anudeep Kodali d. (3) Tommy Paul   6-3; 6-3
  16    (6) Catalin Mateas d. (13) Victor Pham   6-2; 6-1
  16    (16) Michael Genender d. (8) Yancy Dennis   6-2; 4-6; 6-0
  16    (14) Jake Devine d. (4) Reilly Opelka   5-3Ret (inj)
  16    (5) Sameer Kumar d. (10) Chase Colton   6-4; 6-0
  16    (11) Alfredo Perez d. (1) Francis Tiafoe   6-3; 6-2
  32    (2) Cameron Klinger d. William Blumberg   6-3; 6-3
  32    (15) Nathan Ponwith d. Fabian Schaefer   7-5; 5-7; 6-3
  32    Stephen Madonia d. Nick Stachowiak   6-2; 6-2
  32    (17) Vincent Lin d. (9) Asher Hirsch   6-2; 6-3
  32    (3) Tommy Paul d. Taylor Fritz   6-1; 6-4
  32    Anudeep Kodali d. (12) Kyle Seelig   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  32    (6) Catalin Mateas d. (17) Kenneth Tao   6-3; 6-2
  32    (13) Victor Pham d. (17) Nikolas Ramadan   6-0; 5-7; 7-6(4)
  32    (16) Michael Genender d. (17) Johnathan Small   6-2; 6-4
  32    (8) Yancy Dennis d. (17) Kevin Lam   5-7; 6-1; 6-1
  32    (14) Jake Devine d. (17) Steven Karl   6-2; 6-2
  32    (4) Reilly Opelka d. (17) James Wasserman   7-5; 6-2
  32    (10) Chase Colton d. (17) Alexander Lebedev   6-2; 7-6(4)
  32    (5) Sameer Kumar d. (17) Gregory Anderson   6-1; 6-2
  32    (11) Alfredo Perez d. (17) Ryan Dickerson   7-6(3); 6-1
  32    (1) Francis Tiafoe d. Zeke Clark   6-1; 6-0
  64    (2) Cameron Klinger d. Jacob Hansen   6-0; 6-3
  64    William Blumberg d. (17) Nikola Samardzic   6-4; 6-1
  64    (15) Nathan Ponwith d. Christopher Auteri   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Fabian Schaefer d. (17) Brenden Volk   6-3; 6-2
  64    Nick Stachowiak d. (7) Spencer Furman   6-4; 1-6; 6-1
  64    Stephen Madonia d. Eddie Grabill   7-5; 6-4
  64    (9) Asher Hirsch d. Michael Chen   6-7(5); 6-4; 6-0
  64    (17) Vincent Lin d. Riley Smith   6-2; 6-0
  64    (3) Tommy Paul d. Gabriel Pilones   6-3; 6-2
  64    Taylor Fritz d. (17) Maverick Lin   7-6(5); 3-6; 7-5
  64    (12) Kyle Seelig d. William Genesen   6-1; 6-3
  64    Anudeep Kodali d. (17) Emanuel Llamas   6-4; 3-6; 6-2
  64    (6) Catalin Mateas d. Sarthak Mohanty   6-4; 6-3
  64    (17) Kenneth Tao d. Hunter Egger   6-2; 6-1
  64    (13) Victor Pham d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-4; 6-2
  64    (17) Nikolas Ramadan d. Dennis Wang   6-4; 6-2
  64    (17) Johnathan Small d. Edan Sossen   6-4; 6-2
  64    (16) Michael Genender d. Jack Gray   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Kevin Lam d. Kalman Boyd   6-1; 4-6; 6-2
  64    (8) Yancy Dennis d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-2; 6-4
  64    (17) Steven Karl d. Artur Jakubowski   6-1; 6-0
  64    (14) Jake Devine d. Jason Seidman   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) James Wasserman d. Adrian Chamdani   6-1; 6-3
  64    (4) Reilly Opelka d. Kyle Barr   6-1; 6-2
  64    (17) Alexander Lebedev d. Evan Zhu   6-2; 6-4
  64    (10) Chase Colton d. Joseph Gray   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Gregory Anderson d. Weston Brach   6-3; 6-1
  64    (5) Sameer Kumar d. Alex Knaff   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. Ryan Shen   6-2; 6-0
  64    (11) Alfredo Perez d. Alex Phillips   6-2; 6-1
  64    Zeke Clark d. (17) Grayson Broadus   6-1; 6-0
  64    (1) Francis Tiafoe d. Louis Remynse   6-1; 6-0
  128    (2) Cameron Klinger d. Tyler Schick   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jacob Hansen d. Lee Martin   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Nikola Samardzic d. Michael Ogden   6-4; 6-1
  128    William Blumberg d. Kyle Bright   6-4; 6-2
  128    (15) Nathan Ponwith d. Jackson Fine   6-3; 6-4
  128    Christopher Auteri d. Crews Enochs   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Brenden Volk d. John Wu   6-3; 6-3
  128    Fabian Schaefer d. Isaac Perez   6-0; 7-5
  128    (7) Spencer Furman d. Max Palmer   6-4; 6-0
  128    Nick Stachowiak d. Austin Hoose   6-1; 6-0
  128    Stephen Madonia d. (17) Emil Reinberg   6-0; 2-3Ret (inj)
  128    Eddie Grabill d. Kavir Kumar   6-2; 6-3
  128    (9) Asher Hirsch d. Jean Thirouin   5-7; 6-1; 6-4
  128    Michael Chen d. John Karlawish   2-6; 7-5; 6-4
  128    (17) Vincent Lin d. Scott Battaglia   6-1; 6-0
  128    Riley Smith d. Adam Ambrozy   7-5; 6-0
  128    (3) Tommy Paul d. Garrett Kurtz   6-2; 6-0
  128    Gabriel Pilones d. Jason Kros   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Maverick Lin d. Andrew Sinai   6-3; 6-0
  128    Taylor Fritz d. George Cooper   6-3; 6-4
  128    (12) Kyle Seelig d. William Sharton   6-1; 6-3
  128    William Genesen d. Riley Brosnan   6-0; 4-6; 6-3
  128    (17) Emanuel Llamas d. Henry Lasoya   7-5; 6-4
  128    Anudeep Kodali d. Gal Sossen   6-1; 6-3
  128    (6) Catalin Mateas d. Spencer Richey   6-0; 6-1
  128    Sarthak Mohanty d. Charles Tan   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Kenneth Tao d. Eric Wagner   6-1; 6-1
  128    Hunter Egger d. Daniel Tornea   6-3; 6-0
  128    (13) Victor Pham d. Jake Berber   6-0; 6-3
  128    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Andy Zhou   7-6(7); 2-6; 6-1
  128    (17) Nikolas Ramadan d. Michael Lorenzini   6-3; 6-1
  128    Dennis Wang d. Christopher Yun   6-2; 6-1
  128    Edan Sossen d. Spencer Lang   2-0Ret (inj)
  128    (17) Johnathan Small d. Jake Gabay   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jack Gray d. Samuel Giammalva   6-1; 6-3
  128    (16) Michael Genender d. Brian Tsao   6-1; 6-0
  128    Kalman Boyd d. Alexander Poynter   6-4; 6-4
  128    (17) Kevin Lam d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-1; 6-3
  128    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Alex Ross   2-6; 6-4; 6-4
  128    (8) Yancy Dennis d. Garret Vincent   6-0; 6-0
  128    Artur Jakubowski d. Daniel Foster   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  128    (17) Steven Karl d. Gabriel Rapoport   6-3; 6-0
  128    Jason Seidman d. Cole Lawson   4-6; 6-2; 7-6(6)
  128    (14) Jake Devine d. Eric Yen   6-3; 6-1
  128    Adrian Chamdani d. Race Collins   6-4; 6-3
  128    (17) James Wasserman d. Michal Kusznerko   6-2; 6-1
  128    Kyle Barr d. Gregory Wischer   6-1; 6-0
  128    (4) Reilly Opelka d. John Goodwin   4-6; 7-5; 6-1
  128    Evan Zhu d. Brandon Holt   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Alexander Lebedev d. Colin Harvey   4-6; 6-1; 6-1
  128    Joseph Gray d. Yash Parikh   7-5; 6-2
  128    (10) Chase Colton d. Abhin Sharma   6-1; 6-2
  128    Weston Brach d. Brian Boyar   6-4; 6-0
  128    (17) Gregory Anderson d. Ty Gentry   6-1; 6-0
  128    Alex Knaff d. Michael Li   6-3; 6-2
  128    (5) Sameer Kumar d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-2; 6-2
  128    Ryan Shen d. Jacob Walker   7-5; 6-1
  128    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. Cole Davis   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alex Phillips d. John Milstead   6-0; 7-5
  128    (11) Alfredo Perez d. Oliver Sec   6-2; 4-6; 6-4
  128    Zeke Clark d. Sebastian Arcila   6-1; 6-0
  128    (17) Grayson Broadus d. Michael Lee   6-2; 6-0
  128    Louis Remynse d. Christopher Jones   1-6; 7-5; 6-1
  128    (1) Francis Tiafoe d. Sayer Paige   6-1; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    John Wu d. Oliver Sec   7-6(2; 2-0Ret (inj)
  SF    John Wu d. Spencer Richey   3-6; 6-1; 10-3
  SF    Oliver Sec d. Michal Kusznerko   6-3; 6-0
  QF    John Wu d. Adam Ambrozy   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Spencer Richey d. Gal Sossen   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Michal Kusznerko d. Alex Ross   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Oliver Sec d. Ty Gentry   6-2; 6-1
  R3    John Wu d. Tyler Schick   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Adam Ambrozy d. (17) Emil Reinberg   6-2; 2-6; 10-8
  R3    Gal Sossen d. Jason Kros   6-4; 1-6; 11-9
  R3    Spencer Richey d. Christopher Yun   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Alex Ross d. Brian Tsao   7-6(7); 6-4
  R3    Michal Kusznerko d. Daniel Foster   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Ty Gentry d. Colin Harvey   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Oliver Sec d. Christopher Jones   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Tyler Schick d. Kyle Bright   6-3; 6-3
  R2    John Wu d. Crews Enochs   6-1; 6-1
  R2    (17) Emil Reinberg d. Austin Hoose   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Adam Ambrozy d. Jean Thirouin   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jason Kros d. George Cooper   4-6; 7-5; 10-7
  R2    Gal Sossen d. Riley Brosnan   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Spencer Richey d. Eric Wagner   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Christopher Yun d. Andy Zhou   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Brian Tsao d. Jake Gabay   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Alex Ross d. Alexander Poynter   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Foster d. Eric Yen   1-6; 6-3; 10-6
  R2    Michal Kusznerko d. John Goodwin   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Colin Harvey d. Abhin Sharma   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Ty Gentry d. Xavier Oshinowo   4-6; 6-2; 10-6
  R2    Oliver Sec d. Cole Davis   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Christopher Jones d. Michael Lee   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Tyler Schick d. Lee Martin   5-7; 7-5; 10-8
  R1    Kyle Bright d. Michael Ogden   6-2; 4-6; 10-7
  R1    Crews Enochs d. Jackson Fine   5-7; 6-4; 10-0
  R1    John Wu d. Isaac Perez   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Austin Hoose d. Max Palmer   6-7(4); 4-2Ret (inj)
  R1    (17) Emil Reinberg d. Kavir Kumar   7-6(3); 6-4
  R1    Jean Thirouin d. John Karlawish   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Adam Ambrozy d. Scott Battaglia   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jason Kros d. Garrett Kurtz   3-6; 6-3; 10-3
  R1    George Cooper d. Andrew Sinai   3-6; 6-3; 10-3
  R1    Riley Brosnan d. William Sharton   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Gal Sossen d. Henry Lasoya   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Spencer Richey d. Charles Tan   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Eric Wagner d. Daniel Tornea   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Andy Zhou d. Jake Berber   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Christopher Yun d. Michael Lorenzini   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(9)
  R1    Jake Gabay d. Spencer Lang   1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Brian Tsao d. Samuel Giammalva   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Alexander Poynter d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alex Ross d. Garret Vincent   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Foster d. Gabriel Rapoport   6-4; 1-6; 10-4
  R1    Eric Yen d. Cole Lawson   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Michal Kusznerko d. Race Collins   6-1; 6-3
  R1    John Goodwin d. Gregory Wischer   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Colin Harvey d. Brandon Holt   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R1    Abhin Sharma d. Yash Parikh   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Ty Gentry d. Brian Boyar   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Xavier Oshinowo d. Michael Li   6-2; 7-6(5)
  R1    Cole Davis d. Jacob Walker   7-6(5); 6-2
  R1    Oliver Sec d. John Milstead   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Michael Lee d. Sebastian Arcila   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Christopher Jones d. Sayer Paige   6-0; 6-3

North Draw:
  F    (7) Spencer Furman d. Kalman Boyd   6-1; 4-6; 10-3
  SF    (7) Spencer Furman d. (17) Maverick Lin   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Kalman Boyd d. Alex Phillips   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (7) Spencer Furman d. (17) Nikola Samardzic   6-1; 6-3
  QF    (17) Maverick Lin d. Sarthak Mohanty   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Kalman Boyd d. Jason Seidman   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Alex Phillips d. Alex Knaff   7-6(5); 6-2
  R2    (17) Nikola Samardzic d. (17) Brenden Volk   6-2; 6-3
  R2    (7) Spencer Furman d. Michael Chen   6-4; 6-1
  R2    (17) Maverick Lin d. (17) Emanuel Llamas   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Sarthak Mohanty d. Dennis Wang   7-6(5); 6-4
  R2    Kalman Boyd d. Jack Gray   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jason Seidman d. Kyle Barr   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Alex Knaff d. Joseph Gray   6-1; 1-6; 10-5
  R2    Alex Phillips d. Louis Remynse   6-3; 6-4
  R1    (17) Nikola Samardzic d. Jacob Hansen   6-4; 3-6; 10-6
  R1    (17) Brenden Volk d. Christopher Auteri   6-3; 6-1
  R1    (7) Spencer Furman d. Eddie Grabill   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Michael Chen d. Riley Smith   0-6; 6-1; 10-6
  R1    (17) Maverick Lin d. Gabriel Pilones   6-3; 6-3
  R1    (17) Emanuel Llamas d. William Genesen   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Sarthak Mohanty d. Hunter Egger   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Dennis Wang d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jack Gray d. Edan Sossen   2-6; 6-2; 11-9
  R1    Kalman Boyd d. Mwendwa Mbithi   4-6; 6-3; 12-10
  R1    Jason Seidman d. Artur Jakubowski   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Kyle Barr d. Adrian Chamdani   6-3; 7-6(2)
  R1    Joseph Gray d. Evan Zhu   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Alex Knaff d. Weston Brach   4-6; 7-5; 10-8
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Ryan Shen   4-6; 6-3; 14-12
  R1    Louis Remynse d. (17) Grayson Broadus   6-1; 6-3

South Draw:
  F    John Karlawish d. Michael Li   6-2; 6-0
  SF    John Karlawish d. Charles Tan   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Michael Li d. Gabriel Rapoport   4-6; 7-5; 10-8
  QF    John Karlawish d. Jackson Fine   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Charles Tan d. Henry Lasoya   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Gabriel Rapoport d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Michael Li d. Jacob Walker   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Jackson Fine d. Michael Ogden   6-2; 1-6; 10-2
  R2    John Karlawish d. Kavir Kumar   2-6; 6-1; 10-6
  R2    Henry Lasoya d. Andrew Sinai   3-6; 7-5; 10-6
  R2    Charles Tan d. Michael Lorenzini   6-7(5); 6-0; 10-6
  R2    Deepak Indrakanti d. Samuel Giammalva   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  R2    Gabriel Rapoport d. Gregory Wischer   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Michael Li d. Brandon Holt   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Jacob Walker d. Sebastian Arcila   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Michael Ogden d. Lee Martin   6-1; 5-7; 10-8
  R1    Jackson Fine d. Isaac Perez   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kavir Kumar d. Max Palmer   6-4; 6-3
  R1    John Karlawish d. Scott Battaglia   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Sinai d. Garrett Kurtz   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Henry Lasoya d. William Sharton   6-1Ret (inj)
  R1    Charles Tan d. Daniel Tornea   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Michael Lorenzini d. Jake Berber   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Samuel Giammalva d. Spencer Lang   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Deepak Indrakanti d. Garret Vincent   3-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Gabriel Rapoport d. Cole Lawson   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Gregory Wischer d. Race Collins   7-6(3); 6-0
  R1    Brandon Holt d. Yash Parikh   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Michael Li d. Brian Boyar   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jacob Walker d. John Milstead   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Sebastian Arcila d. Sayer Paige   Wo (inj)

Northwest Draw:
  F    Christopher Auteri d. Adrian Chamdani   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  SF    Christopher Auteri d. Gabriel Pilones   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Adrian Chamdani d. Ryan Shen   Wo (inj)
  QF    Christopher Auteri d. Riley Smith   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Gabriel Pilones d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Adrian Chamdani d. Edan Sossen   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Shen d. Evan Zhu   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Christopher Auteri d. Jacob Hansen   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Riley Smith d. Eddie Grabill   6-3; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Gabriel Pilones d. William Genesen   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Hunter Egger   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Edan Sossen d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Adrian Chamdani d. Artur Jakubowski   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Evan Zhu d. Weston Brach   Wo (inj)
  R1    Ryan Shen d. (17) Grayson Broadus   6-2; 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    (17) Nikolas Ramadan d. (17) Steven Karl   6-0; 6-2
  SF    (17) Nikolas Ramadan d. William Blumberg   6-1; 7-5
  SF    (17) Steven Karl d. (17) Gregory Anderson   6-1; 3-6; 10-5
  QF    William Blumberg d. (9) Asher Hirsch   3-6; 7-5; 10-3
  QF    (17) Nikolas Ramadan d. (12) Kyle Seelig   6-2; 7-6(5)
  QF    (17) Steven Karl d. (17) Johnathan Small   1-6; 6-2; 12-10
  QF    (17) Gregory Anderson d. (17) Ryan Dickerson   6-3; 6-4
  R1    William Blumberg d. Fabian Schaefer   6-3; 6-4
  R1    (9) Asher Hirsch d. Nick Stachowiak   7-5; 6-1
  R1    (12) Kyle Seelig d. Taylor Fritz   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (17) Nikolas Ramadan d. (17) Kenneth Tao   3-6; 6-1; 10-3
  R1    (17) Johnathan Small d. (17) Kevin Lam   6-2; 6-2
  R1    (17) Steven Karl d. (17) James Wasserman   1-6; 7-5; 10-2
  R1    (17) Gregory Anderson d. (17) Alexander Lebedev   6-4; 6-4
  R1    (17) Ryan Dickerson d. Zeke Clark   6-0; 6-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Abhin Sharma d. Jean Thirouin   6-7(7); 6-4; 12-10
  SF    Jean Thirouin d. Andy Zhou   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Abhin Sharma d. Jake Gabay   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Jean Thirouin d. Crews Enochs   2-6; 6-3; 10-6
  QF    Andy Zhou d. Riley Brosnan   4-6; 7-5; 12-10
  QF    Jake Gabay d. John Goodwin   6-3; 1-6; 12-10
  QF    Abhin Sharma d. Cole Davis   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Crews Enochs d. Kyle Bright   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Jean Thirouin d. Austin Hoose   6-1; 4-6; 10-5
  R1    Riley Brosnan d. George Cooper   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Andy Zhou d. Eric Wagner   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jake Gabay d. Alexander Poynter   6-2; 6-2
  R1    John Goodwin d. Eric Yen   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Abhin Sharma d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Cole Davis d. Michael Lee   6-1; 6-2

Southeast Draw:
  F    Garrett Kurtz d. Cole Lawson   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Garrett Kurtz d. Isaac Perez   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Cole Lawson d. John Milstead   2-6; 6-4; 11-9
  QF    Isaac Perez d. Scott Battaglia   7-6(3); 6-2
  QF    Garrett Kurtz d. Jake Berber   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Cole Lawson d. Garret Vincent   6-2; 6-1
  QF    John Milstead d. Brian Boyar   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Isaac Perez d. Lee Martin   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Scott Battaglia d. Max Palmer   Wo (inj)
  R1    Garrett Kurtz d. William Sharton   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jake Berber d. Daniel Tornea   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Garret Vincent d. Spencer Lang   Wo (inj)
  R1    Cole Lawson d. Race Collins   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brian Boyar d. Yash Parikh   7-6(1); 6-3
  R1    John Milstead d. Sayer Paige   Wo (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 12, 2011 at 4:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative