USTA G12 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    (1) Catherine Bellis d. (5) Michaela Gordon   6-1; 6-1
  SF    (5) Michaela Gordon d. (3) Ryan Peus   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (1) Catherine Bellis d. (7) Riley McQuaid   6-4; 6-2
  QF    (5) Michaela Gordon d. (2) Kayla Day   6-2; 6-0
  QF    (3) Ryan Peus d. (8) Nicole Conard   6-2; 6-1
  QF    (7) Riley McQuaid d. (4) Anna Bright   6-3; 6-4
  QF    (1) Catherine Bellis d. (10) Maria Ross   6-2; 6-2
  16    (2) Kayla Day d. (11) Kylie McKenzie   6-3; 6-0
  16    (5) Michaela Gordon d. (15) Isabella Lorenzini   3-6; 6-1; 6-1
  16    (3) Ryan Peus d. (12) Abigail Desiatnikov   6-4; 6-7(5); 6-1
  16    (8) Nicole Conard d. (14) Trisha Sundaram   6-3; 7-6(5)
  16    (7) Riley McQuaid d. (13) Dominique Schaefer   6-2; 6-0
  16    (4) Anna Bright d. (16) Katya Tabachnik   6-1; 6-1
  16    (10) Maria Ross d. (6) Samantha Martinelli   6-3; 6-3
  16    (1) Catherine Bellis d. (17) Mallory Gilmer   6-1; 6-2
  32    (2) Kayla Day d. (17) Grace Joyce   6-1; 6-0
  32    (11) Kylie McKenzie d. (17) Madeline Meredith   6-4; 6-0
  32    (5) Michaela Gordon d. (17) Alexa Corcoleotes   6-2; 6-1
  32    (15) Isabella Lorenzini d. Ellie Douglas   6-1; 6-4
  32    (3) Ryan Peus d. Maria Mateas   6-2; 7-6(4)
  32    (12) Abigail Desiatnikov d. Abigail Markel   6-2; 6-1
  32    (8) Nicole Conard d. (17) Alyvia Jones   7-5; 6-2
  32    (14) Trisha Sundaram d. (17) Danielle Quevedo   6-4; 6-1
  32    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. (17) Alexandra Sanford   6-1; 6-1
  32    (7) Riley McQuaid d. (17) Victoria Emma   6-3; 7-5
  32    (16) Katya Tabachnik d. Jadie Acidera   6-1; 6-1
  32    (4) Anna Bright d. Rachel Papavasilopoulos   6-2; 6-1
  32    (10) Maria Ross d. Christina Sisti   6-4; 6-2
  32    (6) Samantha Martinelli d. (17) Morgan Coppoc   6-1; 6-2
  32    (17) Mallory Gilmer d. (9) Claire Liu   1-6; 6-3; 6-4
  32    (1) Catherine Bellis d. (17) Delaney Nothaft   6-0; 6-1
  64    (2) Kayla Day d. Chelsea Williams   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Grace Joyce d. Maria Santilli   6-4; 6-0
  64    (11) Kylie McKenzie d. Roxanne Fine   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Madeline Meredith d. Elysia Bolton   6-2; 6-2
  64    (5) Michaela Gordon d. Olivia Rohrbacher   6-0; 6-2
  64    (17) Alexa Corcoleotes d. Maria Thibault   6-1; 6-1
  64    (15) Isabella Lorenzini d. Sophia Reddy   6-2; 6-1
  64    Ellie Douglas d. Loren Haukova   3-6; 6-2; 11-9
  64    (3) Ryan Peus d. Amber O'Dell   6-0; 6-0
  64    Maria Mateas d. (17) Meredith Roberts   6-3; 6-1
  64    (12) Abigail Desiatnikov d. Ellie Wright   6-1; 6-3
  64    Abigail Markel d. (17) Christie Wan   6-3; 6-3
  64    (8) Nicole Conard d. Kylie Moulin   6-1; 6-3
  64    (17) Alyvia Jones d. Meg Kowalski   6-0; 6-0
  64    (14) Trisha Sundaram d. Somer Henry   6-2; 6-1
  64    (17) Danielle Quevedo d. Priyanka Mitta   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  64    (17) Alexandra Sanford d. Elizabeth Scotty   6-1; 6-2
  64    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. Sarah Adams   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Victoria Emma d. Natasha Gonzalez   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  64    (7) Riley McQuaid d. Ann Li   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jadie Acidera d. Adrienne Vesely   6-4; 6-3
  64    (16) Katya Tabachnik d. Sophia Edwards   6-0; 6-0
  64    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. (17) Lilian Burchell   6-4; 6-4
  64    (4) Anna Bright d. Emily Luetschwager   6-0; 6-0
  64    Christina Sisti d. (17) Marybeth Hurley   6-1; 6-1
  64    (10) Maria Ross d. Vanessa Streng   6-2; 6-2
  64    (17) Morgan Coppoc d. Kemah Buck   6-4; 6-2
  64    (6) Samantha Martinelli d. Lindsay Song   6-0; 6-0
  64    (17) Mallory Gilmer d. Darya Possokhova   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  64    (9) Claire Liu d. Nicole Roc   6-0; 6-1
  64    (17) Delaney Nothaft d. Allonna Yutzy   6-2; 6-0
  64    (1) Catherine Bellis d. Clarissa Hand   6-0; 6-1
  128    (2) Kayla Day d. Ali Despain   6-0; 6-1
  128    Chelsea Williams d. Ivana Corley   6-1; 2-6; 10-3
  128    (17) Grace Joyce d. Katie Chang   6-0; 6-1
  128    Maria Santilli d. Monique Karoub   6-0; 6-0
  128    (11) Kylie McKenzie d. Miranda Deng   6-2; 6-0
  128    Roxanne Fine d. Olivia Moore   7-6(1); 6-0
  128    (17) Madeline Meredith d. Annette Goulak   6-1; 6-1
  128    Elysia Bolton d. Abigail Waldman   6-0; 6-2
  128    (5) Michaela Gordon d. Andrea Amortegui   6-0; 6-0
  128    Olivia Rohrbacher d. Jessica Meek   6-3; 6-4
  128    (17) Alexa Corcoleotes d. Theodora Francu   6-0; 6-0
  128    Maria Thibault d. Cheyenne Lilienthal   6-2; 6-2
  128    (15) Isabella Lorenzini d. Emma Decoste   6-4; 6-3
  128    Sophia Reddy d. Michaela Kluska   6-3; 6-0
  128    Loren Haukova d. (17) Melissa Plambeck   7-6(6); 6-4
  128    Ellie Douglas d. Alison Burgess   6-2; 6-1
  128    (3) Ryan Peus d. Nada Dimovska   6-2; 6-2
  128    Amber O'Dell d. Hailey Wilcox   6-3; 6-1
  128    (17) Meredith Roberts d. Jelena Vujanic   6-0; 6-1
  128    Maria Mateas d. Jennifer Richards   6-0; 6-0
  128    (12) Abigail Desiatnikov d. Shailla Alda   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ellie Wright d. Adison Ford   1-6; 6-3; 1-0
  128    (17) Christie Wan d. Stephanie Taylor   6-3; 6-1
  128    Abigail Markel d. Anna Komer   6-1; 6-0
  128    (8) Nicole Conard d. Emily Dunbar   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kylie Moulin d. Angel Carney   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Alyvia Jones d. Isabelle Da Silva   6-0; 6-0
  128    Meg Kowalski d. Amanda Nord   6-1; 6-4
  128    (14) Trisha Sundaram d. Christina Hand   6-0; 6-0
  128    Somer Henry d. Alexandra Pollack   6-2; 6-1
  128    (17) Danielle Quevedo d. Danielle Burich   6-3; 6-1
  128    Priyanka Mitta d. Maeve Koscielski   6-1; 6-1
  128    Elizabeth Scotty d. Peyton Lee   6-1; 6-2
  128    (17) Alexandra Sanford d. Ada Wiggins   6-0; 6-0
  128    Sarah Adams d. Emily Casati   6-3; 6-2
  128    (13) Dominique Schaefer d. Lane Kunin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Natasha Gonzalez d. Kiersten Carlson   6-0; 6-1
  128    (17) Victoria Emma d. Claire Handa   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ann Li d. Natalie Lorentz   6-2; 6-2
  128    (7) Riley McQuaid d. Sarianna Kuuttila   7-6(0); 6-0
  128    Adrienne Vesely d. Lise Swain   6-1; 6-1
  128    Jadie Acidera d. (17) Rehaana Butt   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  128    Sophia Edwards d. Lauren Park   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  128    (16) Katya Tabachnik d. Hannah Lairmore   6-4; 6-3
  128    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Alexus Gill   6-0; 6-0
  128    (17) Lilian Burchell d. Alexa Butera   6-4; 6-1
  128    Emily Luetschwager d. Zoe Weitzner   5-7; 7-6(0); 1-0
  128    (4) Anna Bright d. Erika Oku   6-0; 6-1
  128    Christina Sisti d. Reagan Posorske   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Marybeth Hurley d. Peyton Pesavento   6-4; 6-4
  128    Vanessa Streng d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-0; 6-3
  128    (10) Maria Ross d. Sophia Suri   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kemah Buck d. McCartney Kessler   6-2; 6-2
  128    (17) Morgan Coppoc d. Grace Danco   7-5; 6-1
  128    Lindsay Song d. Kolie Allen   6-2; 6-0
  128    (6) Samantha Martinelli d. Nnena Nadozie   6-2; 6-4
  128    Darya Possokhova d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-3; 6-3
  128    (17) Mallory Gilmer d. Emily Thomas   6-1; 6-4
  128    Nicole Roc d. Isabella Lambert   7-6(0); 6-0
  128    (9) Claire Liu d. Haleigh Porter   6-0; 6-2
  128    Allonna Yutzy d. Regina Pitts   6-4; 6-2
  128    (17) Delaney Nothaft d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-3; 7-5
  128    Clarissa Hand d. Maya Das   6-2; 6-3
  128    (1) Catherine Bellis d. Andjelija Bozovic   6-0; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    (17) Melissa Plambeck d. Erika Oku   6-2; 6-1
  SF    (17) Melissa Plambeck d. Amanda Nord   7-6(3); 7-5
  SF    Erika Oku d. Nnena Nadozie   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    (17) Melissa Plambeck d. Katie Chang   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Amanda Nord d. Adison Ford   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Erika Oku d. Ada Wiggins   6-2; 3-6; 6-1
  QF    Nnena Nadozie d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-3; 6-4
  R3    Katie Chang d. Annette Goulak   6-4; 6-3
  R3    (17) Melissa Plambeck d. Jessica Meek   1-6; 6-2; 1-0
  R3    Adison Ford d. Hailey Wilcox   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Amanda Nord d. Alexandra Pollack   7-6(5); 6-1
  R3    Ada Wiggins d. Claire Handa   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Erika Oku d. (17) Rehaana Butt   6-2; 7-5
  R3    Nnena Nadozie d. Reagan Posorske   6-4; 6-0
  R3    Caroline Dunleavy d. Emily Thomas   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Katie Chang d. Ali Despain   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Annette Goulak d. Miranda Deng   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Jessica Meek d. Cheyenne Lilienthal   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Melissa Plambeck d. Emma Decoste   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Hailey Wilcox d. Jelena Vujanic   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Adison Ford d. Stephanie Taylor   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Amanda Nord d. Angel Carney   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Alexandra Pollack d. Maeve Koscielski   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ada Wiggins d. Emily Casati   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Claire Handa d. Sarianna Kuuttila   6-3; 6-1
  R2    (17) Rehaana Butt d. Hannah Lairmore   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  R2    Erika Oku d. Alexa Butera   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Reagan Posorske d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Nnena Nadozie d. Grace Danco   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Emily Thomas d. Haleigh Porter   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Caroline Dunleavy d. Maya Das   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Ali Despain d. Ivana Corley   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Katie Chang d. Monique Karoub   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Miranda Deng d. Olivia Moore   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Annette Goulak d. Abigail Waldman   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jessica Meek d. Andrea Amortegui   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Cheyenne Lilienthal d. Theodora Francu   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Emma Decoste d. Michaela Kluska   Wd (ill)
  R1    (17) Melissa Plambeck d. Alison Burgess   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Hailey Wilcox d. Nada Dimovska   Def (refsl)
  R1    Jelena Vujanic d. Jennifer Richards   4-6; 6-4; 10-7
  R1    Adison Ford d. Shailla Alda   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Taylor d. Anna Komer   5-7; 7-6(5); 1-0
  R1    Angel Carney d. Emily Dunbar   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Amanda Nord d. Isabelle Da Silva   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Alexandra Pollack d. Christina Hand   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Maeve Koscielski d. Danielle Burich   5-7; 7-5; 1-0
  R1    Ada Wiggins d. Peyton Lee   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Emily Casati d. Lane Kunin   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Claire Handa d. Kiersten Carlson   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Sarianna Kuuttila d. Natalie Lorentz   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Rehaana Butt d. Lise Swain   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Hannah Lairmore d. Lauren Park   7-5; 2-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Alexa Butera d. Alexus Gill   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Erika Oku d. Zoe Weitzner   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Reagan Posorske d. Peyton Pesavento   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Elizabeth Tedford d. Sophia Suri   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Grace Danco d. McCartney Kessler   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Nnena Nadozie d. Kolie Allen   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Emily Thomas d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Haleigh Porter d. Isabella Lambert   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Dunleavy d. Regina Pitts   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Maya Das d. Andjelija Bozovic   6-2; 6-4

North Draw:
  F    Darya Possokhova d. (17) Meredith Roberts   6-1; 6-3
  SF    (17) Meredith Roberts d. Elysia Bolton   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Darya Possokhova d. Natasha Gonzalez   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Elysia Bolton d. Olivia Rohrbacher   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    (17) Meredith Roberts d. Priyanka Mitta   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Natasha Gonzalez d. (17) Lilian Burchell   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Darya Possokhova d. Vanessa Streng   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Elysia Bolton d. Maria Santilli   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Olivia Rohrbacher d. Sophia Reddy   6-2; 6-0
  R2    (17) Meredith Roberts d. (17) Christie Wan   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Priyanka Mitta d. Meg Kowalski   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Natasha Gonzalez d. Elizabeth Scotty   6-3; 7-5
  R2    (17) Lilian Burchell d. Sophia Edwards   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Vanessa Streng d. Kemah Buck   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Darya Possokhova d. Clarissa Hand   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Maria Santilli d. Chelsea Williams   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Elysia Bolton d. Roxanne Fine   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Olivia Rohrbacher d. Maria Thibault   6-2; -6(6; 1-0
  R1    Sophia Reddy d. Loren Haukova   6-4; 6-0
  R1    (17) Meredith Roberts d. Amber O'Dell   6-3; 6-0
  R1    (17) Christie Wan d. Ellie Wright   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Meg Kowalski d. Kylie Moulin   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Priyanka Mitta d. Somer Henry   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Elizabeth Scotty d. Sarah Adams   1-6; 6-2; 10-5
  R1    Natasha Gonzalez d. Ann Li   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sophia Edwards d. Adrienne Vesely   6-4; 6-2
  R1    (17) Lilian Burchell d. Emily Luetschwager   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Vanessa Streng d. (17) Marybeth Hurley   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kemah Buck d. Lindsay Song   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Darya Possokhova d. Nicole Roc   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Clarissa Hand d. Allonna Yutzy   6-0; 6-1

South Draw:
  F    Lauren Park d. Andrea Amortegui   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Andrea Amortegui d. Emily Dunbar   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Lauren Park d. McCartney Kessler   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Andrea Amortegui d. Abigail Waldman   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Emily Dunbar d. Shailla Alda   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Lauren Park d. Peyton Lee   6-4; 6-4
  QF    McCartney Kessler d. Regina Pitts   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Abigail Waldman d. Monique Karoub   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Andrea Amortegui d. Alison Burgess   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Shailla Alda d. Jennifer Richards   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Emily Dunbar d. Danielle Burich   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Peyton Lee d. Kiersten Carlson   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Lauren Park d. Alexus Gill   1-6; 6-0; 1-0
  R2    McCartney Kessler d. Sophia Suri   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  R2    Regina Pitts d. Isabella Lambert   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Monique Karoub d. Ivana Corley   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Abigail Waldman d. Olivia Moore   2-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Andrea Amortegui d. Theodora Francu   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Alison Burgess d. Michaela Kluska   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Jennifer Richards d. Nada Dimovska   Def (refsl)
  R1    Shailla Alda d. Anna Komer   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Emily Dunbar d. Isabelle Da Silva   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Danielle Burich d. Christina Hand   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Peyton Lee d. Lane Kunin   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Kiersten Carlson d. Natalie Lorentz   6-2; 5-7; 10-3
  R1    Lauren Park d. Lise Swain   3-6; 6-4; 10-7
  R1    Alexus Gill d. Zoe Weitzner   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sophia Suri d. Peyton Pesavento   6-3; 6-0
  R1    McCartney Kessler d. Kolie Allen   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Isabella Lambert d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Regina Pitts d. Andjelija Bozovic   6-4; 6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    (17) Marybeth Hurley d. Loren Haukova   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Loren Haukova d. Somer Henry   6-2; 6-4
  SF    (17) Marybeth Hurley d. Sarah Adams   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Loren Haukova d. Roxanne Fine   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Somer Henry d. Ellie Wright   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Sarah Adams d. Adrienne Vesely   3-6; 6-4; 1-0
  QF    (17) Marybeth Hurley d. Nicole Roc   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Roxanne Fine d. Chelsea Williams   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Loren Haukova d. Maria Thibault   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Ellie Wright d. Amber O'Dell   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Somer Henry d. Kylie Moulin   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sarah Adams d. Ann Li   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Adrienne Vesely d. Emily Luetschwager   6-1; 6-3
  R1    (17) Marybeth Hurley d. Lindsay Song   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Nicole Roc d. Allonna Yutzy   6-0; 6-1

Northeast Draw:
  F    (9) Claire Liu d. (17) Madeline Meredith   6-3; 6-0
  SF    (17) Madeline Meredith d. Maria Mateas   0-6; 6-2; 1-0
  SF    (9) Claire Liu d. (17) Alexandra Sanford   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  QF    (17) Madeline Meredith d. (17) Alexa Corcoleotes   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Maria Mateas d. (17) Danielle Quevedo   6-7(1); 6-2; 1-0
  QF    (17) Alexandra Sanford d. Jadie Acidera   6-0; 6-0
  QF    (9) Claire Liu d. (17) Morgan Coppoc   7-5; 6-4
  R1    (17) Madeline Meredith d. (17) Grace Joyce   6-1; 6-0
  R1    (17) Alexa Corcoleotes d. Ellie Douglas   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Maria Mateas d. Abigail Markel   6-0; 6-3
  R1    (17) Danielle Quevedo d. (17) Alyvia Jones   6-4; 6-2
  R1    (17) Alexandra Sanford d. (17) Victoria Emma   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jadie Acidera d. Rachel Papavasilopoulos   6-4; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    (17) Morgan Coppoc d. Christina Sisti   2-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    (9) Claire Liu d. (17) Delaney Nothaft   6-3; 6-2

Southwest Draw:
  F    Grace Danco d. Stephanie Taylor   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Stephanie Taylor d. Emma Decoste   6-3; 6-4
  SF    Grace Danco d. Hannah Lairmore   3-6; 4-3Def (pps)
  QF    Emma Decoste d. Miranda Deng   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Stephanie Taylor d. Angel Carney   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  QF    Hannah Lairmore d. Sarianna Kuuttila   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Grace Danco d. Haleigh Porter   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Miranda Deng d. Ali Despain   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Emma Decoste d. Cheyenne Lilienthal   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Stephanie Taylor d. Jelena Vujanic   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Angel Carney d. Maeve Koscielski   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sarianna Kuuttila d. Emily Casati   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Hannah Lairmore d. Alexa Butera   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Grace Danco d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Haleigh Porter d. Maya Das   6-2; 6-3

Southeast Draw:
  F    Lise Swain d. Isabelle Da Silva   Wo (inj)
  SF    Isabelle Da Silva d. Ivana Corley   4-6; 6-1; 1-0
  SF    Lise Swain d. Peyton Pesavento   6-3; 3-6; 1-0
  QF    Ivana Corley d. Michaela Kluska   7-6(3); 6-2
  QF    Isabelle Da Silva d. Anna Komer   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Lise Swain d. Natalie Lorentz   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Peyton Pesavento d. Andjelija Bozovic   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Ivana Corley d. Olivia Moore   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Michaela Kluska d. Theodora Francu   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Anna Komer d. Nada Dimovska   Def (refsl)
  R1    Isabelle Da Silva d. Christina Hand   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Natalie Lorentz d. Lane Kunin   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Lise Swain d. Zoe Weitzner   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Peyton Pesavento d. Kolie Allen   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Andjelija Bozovic d. Gabriela Gonzalez   6-2; 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 16, 2011 at 10:18 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative