L1 Saw Mill Club Eastern Des. Closed Chm
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results

  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    (2) Rachel Lim d. Hannah Zhao   6-2; 7-5
  PL    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. (7) Dasha Kourkina   6-2; 6-7; 6-2
  SF    (2) Rachel Lim d. Scarlett Blydenburgh   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Hannah Zhao d. (7) Dasha Kourkina   6-0; 6-1
  QF    (2) Rachel Lim d. Stephanie Chikvashvili   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. (11) Lea Ma   6-4; 6-1
  QF    (7) Dasha Kourkina d. (10) Andrea Cerdan   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Hannah Zhao d. (6) Ashley Granieri   6-3; 6-1
  16    (2) Rachel Lim d. Lauren Munari   6-4; 6-0
  16    Stephanie Chikvashvili d. (9) Jennifer Yu   6-2; 6-2
  16    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Brianna Omar   6-0; 6-3
  16    (11) Lea Ma d. (8) Chelsea Williams   2-6; 6-4; 6-4
  16    (7) Dasha Kourkina d. Maya O'Brien   6-3; 6-2
  16    (10) Andrea Cerdan d. (3) Hailey Wilcox   6-4; 6-4
  16    (6) Ashley Granieri d. Beata Liberchuk   6-0; 6-1
  16    Hannah Zhao d. (1) Aleksandra Bekirova   6-1; 6-3
  32    (2) Rachel Lim d. Sydney Kaplan   6-0; 6-0
  32    Lauren Munari d. Keira Tobia   6-4; 6-3
  32    Stephanie Chikvashvili d. (5) Jacqueline Bukzin   6-3; 6-2
  32    (9) Jennifer Yu d. Lilyana Grantcharova   6-1; 6-2
  32    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. (4) Marcella Cruz  
  32    Brianna Omar d. Katherine Kachkarov   4-6; 6-2; 6-3
  32    (8) Chelsea Williams d. Christina Huynh   6-0; 6-0
  32    (11) Lea Ma d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-1; 6-3
  32    Maya O'Brien d. Olivia Scordo   7-6(5); 6-2
  32    (7) Dasha Kourkina d. Nicole Gasser   6-0; 6-0
  32    (10) Andrea Cerdan d. Shelly Yaloz   7-5; 6-1
  32    (3) Hailey Wilcox d. Anastasia Koniaev   6-0; 6-1
  32    Beata Liberchuk d. Brianna Chase   7-5; 6-1
  32    (6) Ashley Granieri d. Nicole Semenov   6-4; 7-5
  32    Hannah Zhao d. (12) Ashley Lessen   6-2; 6-0
  32    (1) Aleksandra Bekirova d. Michelle Sorokko   6-3; 6-1
  64    Sydney Kaplan d. Rachael Lim   6-2; 6-0
  64    Keira Tobia d. Marissa MAgliato   6-1; 6-0
  64    Stephanie Chikvashvili d. Adina Radu   6-1; 6-1
  64    Lilyana Grantcharova d. Brittny Ferreira   6-0; 6-4
  64    Scarlett Blydenburgh d. Vanessa Ciano   6-0; 6-0
  64    Brianna Omar d. Katelyn Walker   6-2; 6-1
  64    Christina Huynh d. Caitlyn Ferrante   6-1; 6-4
  64    Nathalie Rodilosso d. Kyra Bergmann   6-0; 6-3
  64    Nicole Gasser d. Georgia Ryan   Wd (ill)
  64    Shelly Yaloz d. Isabella Tushaj   6-2; 6-0
  64    Anastasia Koniaev d. Laina Campos   6-4; 6-2
  64    Beata Liberchuk d. Francesca Karman   6-3; 7-5
  64    Nicole Semenov d. Ava Markham   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Hannah Zhao d. Samantha Lugtu   6-2; 6-4
  64    Michelle Sorokko d. Lucy Hanrahan   7-6(3); 6-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 24, 2011 at 2:16 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative