USTA Regional Tourn. (St. Louis)
   Girls' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Madison Westby (1)   Tulsa, OK 
 Grace Tapak   Hinsdale, IL 
 Rosemary Pelch   Saint Louis, MO 
 Sarah Stein   Dublin, OH 
 Hailey Barrett (8)   Lansing, MI 
 Kelley Cahill   Scottsdale, AZ 
 Katherine Schofield   Franklin, TN 
 Mackenzie Rozell   Springfield, MO 
 Amber Washington (4)   Saint Paul, MN 
10   Meagan Monaghan   Denver, CO 
11   Sarah Bowen   Edmond, OK 
12   Alexandria Chatt   Western Springs, IL 
13   Madison Rhyner (5)   Leawood, KS 
14   Karlin Naslund   Oshkosh, WI 
15   Alexandra Brinker   Granger, IN 
16   Emma Taylor   Glen Ridge, NJ 
17   Carly Cassity   Clayton, MO 
18   Alexandria Najarian   Birmingham, MI 
19   Ekaterina Ushakova   Chicago, IL 
20   Lindsey Whitehead (7)   Saint Louis, MO 
21   Liera Bender   Urbandale, IA 
22   Madeline Buxton   Eden Prairie, MN 
23   Melissa Goodman   Lincoln, MA 
24   Adesuwa Osabuohien (3)   Hazel Crest, IL 
25   Jerricka Boone   Chicago, IL 
26   Anna Kate Anderson   Spartanburg, SC 
27   Meika Ashby   Kalamazoo, MI 
28   Olivia Hauger (6)   Tulsa, OK 
29   Katherine Desloge   Saint Louis, MO 
30   Emma Li   Wheaton, IL 
31   Mollie Cooper   Prairie Vlg, KS 
32   Tess Bernard-Feigenbaum (2)   Ojai, CA 
Round of 16
 M. Westby (1)  
 7-6; 6-3 
 S. Stein  
 6-3; 6-0 
 H. Barrett (8)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Schofield  
 1-6; 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Washington (4)  
 6-1; 3-6; 6-1 
 A. Chatt  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Rhyner (5)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Brinker  
 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Najarian  
 6-2; 6-0 
 L. Whitehead (7)  
 3-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 L. Bender  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Goodman  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Boone  
 6-4; 6-4 
 O. Hauger (6)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 E. Li  
 7-6; 6-2 
 T. Bernard-Feigenbaum (2)  
 6-0; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 M. Westby (1)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 K. Schofield  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Chatt  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Rhyner (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Najarian  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Goodman  
 1-6; 6-2; 6-0 
 O. Hauger (6)  
 6-4; 4-6; 7-5 
 T. Bernard-Feigenbaum (2)  
 6-3; 6-1 
Semifinals
 M. Westby (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Chatt  
 6-3; 7-5 
 A. Najarian  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Bernard-Feigenbaum (2)  
 6-2; 7-6 
Finals
 M. Westby (1)  
 6-0; 6-4 
 A. Najarian 
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Najarian  
 6-3; 6-4 

 A. Chatt  
  
 T. Bernard-Feigenbaum (2)  
  

 A. Chatt 
 Wo (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative