Atlanta ITF
   Boys' 18 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 John Harrison Richmond (1)   USA 
 Kevin Le   USA 
 Roberto Hennis   USA 
 Joshua Chetty   RSA 
 Max Rebol   USA 
 Robert Shulman   CAN 
 Charles Boyce   USA 
 Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa (13)   QAT 
 Yifan Dang (10)   CHN 
10   Ciro Riccardi   USA 
11   Grant Solomon   USA 
12   Santiago Salazar   COL 
13   Marcelo Lorenzo Balderrama   USA 
14   Andrew Ely   USA 
15   Drew Halbauer   USA 
16   Naoki Nakagawa (5)   JPN 
17   Daniel Khanin (4)   USA 
18   Alexandre Latychev   CAN 
19   Nicholas Myron Wilson   USA 
20   Vasiliy Kichigin   RUS 
21   Thomas N. Mayronne   USA 
22   Dylan Nunez   USA 
23   Jack Murray   USA 
24   Damian Gryzelko (16)   GBR 
25   Punn Bodhidatta (11)   THA 
26   Arsav Mohanty   USA 
27   emil Reinberg   USA 
28   Abdulrahman Al Harib   QAT 
29   Austin Spinazze   USA 
30   Diego Omar Nunez Felix   MEX 
31   Charles Depaolo   USA 
32   Jordi Arconada (8)   ARG 
Round of 32
 J. Richmond (1)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 R. Hennis  
 6-4; 6-3 
 R. Shulman  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Boyce  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Riccardi  
 6-0; 7-5 
 G. Solomon  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Ely  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Nakagawa (5)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 D. Khanin (4)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 N. Wilson  
 6-1; 6-7(3); 7-5 
 T. Mayronne  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Murray  
 6-3; 6-2 
 P. Bodhidatta (11)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 e. Reinberg  
 6-0; 6-4 
 D. Nunez Felix  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Depaolo  
 7-6(5); 6-2 
Round of 16
 J. Richmond (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Boyce  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Riccardi  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-0 
 N. Nakagawa (5)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Khanin (4)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Murray  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-2 
 P. Bodhidatta (11)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Nunez Felix  
 6-1; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 C. Boyce  
 7-5; 6-4 
 C. Riccardi  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-3 
 J. Murray  
 6-3; 6-2 
 P. Bodhidatta (11)  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 C. Boyce  
 7-6(4); 5-7; 6-4 
 C. Boyce 
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Murray  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative