Atlanta ITF
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 18 Qualifying   
  16    Marie Bouzkova d. Tai Martin   6-3; 6-0
  16    Sierra Stone d. Anna Kate Anderson   6-2; 6-3
  16    Jessica Ho d. Katherine Butler   6-3; 6-4
  16    Mariana Gould d. Cassie Mercer   6-2; 6-4
  16    Meredith Xepoleas d. Karlee Bryde   6-1; 6-3
  16    Maia A. Magill d. Kristina Mathis   6-2; 6-3
  16    Frances Altick d. Kristina Hovsepyan   6-0; 6-2
  16    Elizabeth Anita Alex Profit d. Christy Kung   6-0; 6-0
  32    Tai Martin d. Megen Cochran   6-3; 3-6; 6-0
  32    Marie Bouzkova d. Laura Patterson   6-4; 6-4
  32    Anna Kate Anderson d. Claudia Wiktorin   7-6(3); 6-3
  32    Sierra Stone d. Elena Sava   6-1; 6-7(3); 6-2
  32    Katherine Butler d. Caroline B. Dailey   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jessica Ho d. Lydia Green   6-0; 6-2
  32    Cassie Mercer d. Julie Fowler   0-6; 6-0; 6-2
  32    Mariana Gould d. Vooha Vellanki   6-1; 6-0
  32    Karlee Bryde d. Clare Mendell   6-1; 6-4
  32    Meredith Xepoleas d. Lani Tummers   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kristina Mathis d. Amy Yang   6-2; 6-3
  32    Maia A. Magill d. Shantal Blackwood   6-0; 6-0
  32    Kristina Hovsepyan d. Amirah Muhammad   6-1; 6-2
  32    Frances Altick d. Sicquena Sinclair   6-0; 6-0
  32    Christy Kung d. Aliyah Summer Walker   6-3; 6-0
  32    Elizabeth Anita Alex Profit d. Rina Baynes   6-2; 6-0
  64    Megen Cochran d. [bye]  
  64    Tai Martin d. Anne Myge Gulsrud   7-6(2); 6-0
  64    Marie Bouzkova d. [bye]  
  64    Laura Patterson d. [bye]  
  64    Claudia Wiktorin d. [bye]  
  64    Anna Kate Anderson d. Aishwarya Kona   6-3; 6-2
  64    Elena Sava d. [bye]  
  64    Sierra Stone d. [bye]  
  64    Katherine Butler d. [bye]  
  64    Caroline B. Dailey d. Freja Zacho Normann Rasmussen   6-2; 6-1
  64    Lydia Green d. Rachel McNeely   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jessica Ho d. [bye]  
  64    Cassie Mercer d. [bye]  
  64    Julie Fowler d. Madison Harrison   6-3; 6-2
  64    Vooha Vellanki d. Carolina Lewis   6-4; 6-4
  64    Mariana Gould d. [bye]  
  64    Clare Mendell d. [bye]  
  64    Karlee Bryde d. Katie Polk   6-1; 6-1
  64    Lani Tummers d. Natalie Duke   6-1; 6-0
  64    Meredith Xepoleas d. [bye]  
  64    Kristina Mathis d. [bye]  
  64    Amy Yang d. [bye]  
  64    Shantal Blackwood d. Madison Hutchins   6-1; 6-4
  64    Maia A. Magill d. [bye]  
  64    Kristina Hovsepyan d. [bye]  
  64    Amirah Muhammad d. Kennedy Wicker   7-5; 2-0; Retired
  64    Sicquena Sinclair d. [bye]  
  64    Frances Altick d. [bye]  
  64    Christy Kung d. [bye]  
  64    Aliyah Summer Walker d. Ruth Crawford   6-3; 6-1
  64    Rina Baynes d. [bye]  
  64    Elizabeth Anita Alex Profit d. [bye]  


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on October 30, 2011 at 10:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative