Jaimes Tennis Fall Designated G14
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Rachel Rohrabacher (1)   Tampa, FL 
 Jeannie Lozowski   Port Saint Lucie, FL 
 Elyse Lavender   Lake Worth, FL 
 Lauren Fitz-Randolph   Tampa, FL 
 Mackenzy Middlebrooks (7)   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Sofia Kenin   Pembroke Pines, FL 
 Patricia Cohn   Windermere, FL 
 Ansofi Wreder   Miami, FL 
 Alexis Franco (4)   Largo, FL 
10   Sophia Sultan   Aventura, FL 
11   Naiya Oden   Miami, FL 
12   Kariann Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
13   Emma Petersen (6)   Pinecrest, FL 
14   Julia Eshet   Hollywood, FL 
15   Thandiwe Kangwa   Fort Myers, FL 
16   Michelle Eisenberg   Weston, FL 
17   Karli Cash   Miramar, FL 
18   Taylor Russo   Parkland, FL 
19   Chloe Gullickson   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
20   M'balia. Bangoura (8)   Bradenton, FL 
21   Andrea Amortegui   Weston, FL 
22   Stephanie Taylor   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
23   Maria Ross   Lakewood Ranch, FL 
24   Jaclyn Switkes (3)   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
25   Sarah Dreyfuss   North Miami Beach, FL 
26   Shene Disbergen   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
27   Laura Fabrizi   Weston, FL 
28   Megan Horn (5)   Boca Raton, FL 
29   Katherine Wiley   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
30   Sofia Sewing   Doral, FL 
31   Alyssa Pujals   Pinecrest, FL 
32   Star Makarome (2)   Wesley Chapel, FL 
Round of 16
 R. Rohrabacher (1)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. Lavender  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Kenin  
 6-0; 6-2 
 P. Cohn  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Franco (4)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-0; 6-2 
 E. Petersen (6)  
 6-0; 2-6; 6-0 
 T. Kangwa  
 6-1; 6-4 
 T. Russo  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Gullickson  
 7-6(5); 6-2 
 A. Amortegui  
 7-5; 6-3 
 M. Ross  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Dreyfuss  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Horn (5)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Wiley  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Makarome (2)  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 R. Rohrabacher (1)  
 6-7(1); 6-3; 7-5 
 S. Kenin  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Franco (4)  
 6-4; 7-5 
 T. Kangwa  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Gullickson  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Ross  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Horn (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Makarome (2)  
 6-4; 6-0 
Semifinals
 S. Kenin  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Franco (4)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 C. Gullickson  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Makarome (2)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Finals
 S. Kenin  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Kenin 
 4-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Makarome (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 

 A. Franco (4)  
  
 C. Gullickson  
  

 A. Franco (4) 
 Wo (emerg) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative