Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 18 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Beck Pennington (1)   Bowling Green, KY 
 Matthew Hill   Marietta, GA 
 Trevor Gotkowski   Cartersville, GA 
 Steven Weaver   Daniel Island, SC 
 Anish Sharma (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
 Kevin Le   Raleigh, NC 
 Christopher Koch   Metairie, LA 
 Jarryd Woog   Lakeland, TN 
 Charles Depaolo (5)   Asheville, NC 
10   Sean Donohue   Louisville, KY 
11   Joseph Bishop   Marietta, GA 
12   Joel Roberts   Summerville, SC 
13   Marshall Sharp (9)   Memphis, TN 
14   Patrick Doherty   Marietta, GA 
15   Eric Buchalter   Birmingham, AL 
16   Robert Eckstein   New Orleans, LA 
17   Harrison Kennedy (3)   Suwanee, GA 
18   Austin Crawford   Maumelle, AR 
19   Aaron Jumonville   Nashville, TN 
20   Parks Thompson   Statesville, NC 
21   Harrison Smith (9)   Knoxville, TN 
22   Kyle Childree   Smyrna, GA 
23   Michael Kay   Alpharetta, GA 
24   Thomas Spratt   Charleston, SC 
25   Daniel Bruce (5)   Marietta, GA 
26   A.J. Stilwell   Wrightsville Beach, NC 
27   Nicholas Bybel   Hilton Head, SC 
28   Austin Emmet   Atlanta, GA 
29   Thomas Mayronne (9)   Monroe, LA 
30   Harrison Kansol   Kennesaw, GA 
31   Daniel Strawn   Macon, GA 
32   Ben Horst   Columbia, SC 
Round of 32
 B. Pennington (1)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 T. Gotkowski  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Le  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Woog  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Donohue  
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. Roberts  
 6-4; 7-6 
 M. Sharp (9)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 E. Buchalter  
 4-6; 6-2; 7-5 
 H. Kennedy (3)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 A. Jumonville  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Childree  
 7-6; 6-1 
 M. Kay  
 6-4; 7-6 
 D. Bruce (5)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 A. Emmet  
 1-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 T. Mayronne (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 D. Strawn  
 6-1; 6-1 
Round of 16
 B. Pennington (1)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Woog  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Donohue  
 6-4; 6-3 
 M. Sharp (9)  
 6-1; 7-6(3) 
 H. Kennedy (3)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Kay  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Bruce (5)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 T. Mayronne (9)  
 6-0; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 B. Pennington (1)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Sharp (9)  
 7-6(8); 4-6; 7-5 
 H. Kennedy (3)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Mayronne (9)  
 7-5; 6-2 
Semifinals
 B. Pennington (1)  
 7-6(3); 6-0 
 H. Kennedy (3) 
 3-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 H. Kennedy (3)  
 6-4; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative