Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 18 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Trey Carter   Birmingham, AL 
34   Zachary Kennedy   Atlanta, GA 
35   Matthew Mendez   Mount Pleasant, SC 
36   Zachary Bost (9)   Jefferson, GA 
37   William Jamieson   Alpharetta, GA 
38   Matthew Daly   Raleigh, NC 
39   Aaron Capitel   Atlanta, GA 
40   John Hotard (5)   New Orleans, LA 
41   Keelan Klarl   Tyrone, GA 
42   Joshua Swindler   Clemmons, NC 
43   Strong Kirchheimer   Cary, NC 
44   Hayes Brewer (9)   Marietta, GA 
45   Paul Michael Calhoun   Starkville, MS 
46   William Campbell   Little Rock, AR 
47   Michael Chen   Johnson City, TN 
48   Jeffrey Brown (4)   Mandeville, LA 
49   Sean Laughlin   New Orleans, LA 
50   Mitchell Vegas   Spanish Fort, AL 
51   Akshay Verma   Alpharetta, GA 
52   Andrew Schafer (9)   Hilton Head Island, SC 
53   Trey Yates   Atlanta, GA 
54   Benjamin Kelley   Weaverville, NC 
55   Kyle Johnson   Charlotte, NC 
56   Elliott Orkin (5)   Marietta, GA 
57   Allen Jackson   Charlotte, NC 
58   Drake Hernandez   Franklin, TN 
59   Julio Olaya   Little Rock, AR 
60   Jess Jones (9)   Warner Robins, GA 
61   Drew Halbauer   Daniel Island, SC 
62   Christian Garay   Columbus, GA 
63   Benjamin Donovan   Germantown, TN 
64   Becker O'Shaughnessey (2)   Macon, GA 
Round of 32
 Z. Kennedy  
 7-5; 5-7; 6-0 
 Z. Bost (9)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Daly  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Hotard (5)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 K. Klarl  
 6-1; 6-0 
 H. Brewer (9)  
 5-7; 6-2; 6-3 
 P. Calhoun  
 7-6(3); 2-6; 6-3 
 J. Brown (4)  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Vegas  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Schafer (9)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 B. Kelley  
 6-3; 5-7; 6-2 
 E. Orkin (5)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Jackson  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Jones (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Halbauer  
 6-3; 7-5 
 B. Donovan  
 4-6; 7-5; 6-3 
Round of 16
 Z. Kennedy  
 7-6(3); 6-4 
 M. Daly  
 6-3; 6-0 
 H. Brewer (9)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Brown (4)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Schafer (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Orkin (5)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Jones (9)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 B. Donovan  
 6-0; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 Z. Kennedy  
 7-5; 6-3 
 H. Brewer (9)  
 2-6; 6-4; 7-6(4) 
 E. Orkin (5)  
 5-7; 7-5; 6-2 
 J. Jones (9)  
 6-4; 6-3 
Semifinals
 Z. Kennedy  
 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Jones (9) 
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Jones (9)  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative