Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Boys' 14 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Alex Phillips (1)   Peachtree City, GA 
 Chambers Easterling   Spartanburg, SC 
 Raymond Zhang   Marietta, GA 
 Mark Carnes   Sumter, SC 
 Francis Yang (9)   Marietta, GA 
 George Lovitt   Marvin, NC 
 Adam Brown   Lawrenceville, GA 
 John David Shealy   Tuscaloosa, AL 
 Harrison Kent (5)   Wrightsville Beach, NC 
10   Preston Morpeth   Midland, GA 
11   Chad Gutierrez   Gulfport, MS 
12   Turner Voges   Chattanooga, TN 
13   Grant Stuckey (9)   Charlotte, NC 
14   Bo Torbert   Montgomery, AL 
15   Vincent Rettke   Madison, AL 
16   Noah Rowell   Wiggins, MS 
17   Matthew Galush (3)   Cary, NC 
18   Sami Soufi   Sandy Springs, GA 
19   Edward Apple   Memphis, TN 
20   Zummy Bauer   Suwanee, GA 
21   Jeffrey Dayton (9)   Murrells Inlet, SC 
22   Carter Andrews   Hattiesburg, MS 
23   Galen Lee   Woodstock, GA 
24   Saideep Reddy   Clinton, MS 
25   Bennett Crane (5)   Huntersville, NC 
26   Wilson Hamilton   Alexandria, LA 
27   Jeremy Braud   Baton Rouge, LA 
28   Tyler Abbott   Dacula, GA 
29   Alexander Jones (9)   Durham, NC 
30   Chase Schupp   New Orleans, LA 
31   Brooks Green   Mobile, AL 
32   Alvaro Godoy   Alpharetta, GA 
Round of 32
 A. Phillips (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Carnes  
 6-3; 6-2 
 F. Yang (9)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Shealy  
 6-3; 6-4 
 H. Kent (5)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 T. Voges  
 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Stuckey (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 V. Rettke  
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Galush (3)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Z. Bauer  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Dayton (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 G. Lee  
 6-1; 6-3 
 B. Crane (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 T. Abbott  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Jones (9)  
 6-3; 4-6; 6-2 
 A. Godoy  
 7-5; 6-3 
Round of 16
 A. Phillips (1)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 F. Yang (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 H. Kent (5)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Stuckey (9)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Galush (3)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 G. Lee  
 5-7; 6-4; 6-1 
 B. Crane (5)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Jones (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 A. Phillips (1)  
 6-3; 7-5 
 H. Kent (5)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 M. Galush (3)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 B. Crane (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
Semifinals
 H. Kent (5)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 H. Kent (5) 
 7-5; 6-1 
 M. Galush (3)  
 6-3; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative