Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 16 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Gabrielle Robinson   Stone Mountain, GA 
34   Hannah Templeton   Greensboro, NC 
35   Samantha Smith   Cary, NC 
36   Anna Feaster (9)   Knoxville, TN 
37   Helen Altick   Monroe, LA 
38   Blaine Boaz   Dunwoody, GA 
39   Lucy Williams   Alpharetta, GA 
40   Chloe Ouellet-Pizer (5)   Chapel Hill, NC 
41   Jena Kelly   Lawrenceville, GA 
42   Jasmine Simon   Covington, LA 
43   Jenna Brunner   Cumming, GA 
44   Katelyn Jackson (9)   Roland, AR 
45   Alexandra Burak   Hilton Head Island, SC 
46   Isabel Balsavage   Suwanee, GA 
47   Iris Hao   Franklin, TN 
48   Clare Raley (3)   Atlanta, GA 
49   Macy Price   Madison, MS 
50   Bella Kuse   Marietta, GA 
51   Ariadna Riley   Macon, GA 
52   Kenya Jones (9)   Memphis, TN 
53   Alex Kaeser   Woodstock, GA 
54   Grace Summers   Cordova, TN 
55   Caroline Ferrari   Rome, GA 
56   Gabrielle Gerlach (5)   Louisville, KY 
57   Kristen Jones   Marietta, GA 
58   Natalie Kitchen   Hilton Head Island, SC 
59   Haley Powell   Cataula, GA 
60   Carlee Petro (9)   Birmingham, AL 
61   Suzanne Zenoni   Marietta, GA 
62   Bray Koury   Jackson, MS 
63   Madeline Rolph   Lexington, KY 
64   Sofia Kurtz (2)   Atlanta, GA 
Round of 32
 G. Robinson  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Smith  
 7-5; 7-6(6) 
 H. Altick  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Simon  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Jackson (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Burak  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Raley (3)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 B. Kuse  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Jones (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 G. Summers  
 6-1; 6-1 
 G. Gerlach (5)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 K. Jones  
 3-6; 7-6(5); 6-2 
 H. Powell  
 7-5; 6-0 
 S. Zenoni  
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Kurtz (2)  
 6-3; 7-5 
Round of 16
 G. Robinson  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer (5)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 K. Jackson (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Raley (3)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 K. Jones (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 G. Gerlach (5)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 K. Jones  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Kurtz (2)  
 6-3; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 C. Ouellet-Pizer (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Raley (3)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 K. Jones (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Kurtz (2)  
 6-2; 6-3 
Semifinals
 C. Ouellet-Pizer (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Ouellet-Pizer (5) 
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Kurtz (2)  
 7-5; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative