Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 14 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Shelby King (1)   Cumming, GA 
 Susanne Boyden   Raleigh, NC 
 Ally Bojczuk   Franklin, TN 
 Madison Hutchins   Atlanta, GA 
 Samantha Hirshberg (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
 Katie Dewald   Franklin, TN 
 Aimee Dervishian   Alpharetta, GA 
 Mackenzie Bass   Brentwood, TN 
 Lauren McCall (5)   Alpharetta, GA 
10   Hannah Dileo   Baton Rouge, LA 
11   Margaret Manning   Choudrant, LA 
12   Caroline Hall   Atlanta, GA 
13   Samantha Armas (9)   Acworth, GA 
14   Shannon O'Brien   Hilton Head Island, SC 
15   Heather Mixon   New Iberia, LA 
16   Kennedy Wicker   Charlotte, NC 
17   Skylar McDonald (4)   Fayetteville, TN 
18   Danielle Bauers   Alpharetta, GA 
19   Haley Harmon   Vestavia, AL 
20   Tatum Rice   Hot Springs, AR 
21   Cameron Kriscunas (9)   Hilton Head Island, SC 
22   Margaret Boatner   Knoxville, TN 
23   Sydney Turnage   Jackson, MS 
24   Sabina Grigorian   Macon, GA 
25   Katherine Muzik (5)   Mableton, GA 
26   Sophia Patel   Cary, NC 
27   Ivey-Katherine Weaver   Decatur, AL 
28   Savannah Taranto   Raleigh, NC 
29   Mallory Gilmer (9)   Woodstock, GA 
30   Chelsea Sawyer   Clemmons, NC 
31   Terra Sheldon   Bowling Green, KY 
32   Zina Graves   Riverdale, GA 
Round of 32
 S. King (1)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Bojczuk  
 6-2; 6-0 
 S. Hirshberg (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Dervishian  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. McCall (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Hall  
 6-3; 7-5 
 S. Armas (9)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 K. Wicker  
 6-4; 6-4 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 H. Harmon  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Kriscunas (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Grigorian  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Muzik (5)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Taranto  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Gilmer (9)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 Z. Graves  
 6-0; 7-6(2) 
Round of 16
 S. King (1)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Hirshberg (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 L. McCall (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Armas (9)  
 4-6; 4-3Ret (inj) 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Kriscunas (9)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 K. Muzik (5)  
 7-6(1); 6-1 
 M. Gilmer (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 S. King (1)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 L. McCall (5)  
 7-6(1); 6-1 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Gilmer (9)  
 7-5; 6-4 
Semifinals
 S. King (1)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 S. King (1) 
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-1; 0-6; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative