Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Morgan Forshag   Metairie, LA 
34   McCartney Kessler   Calhoun, GA 
35   Alye Darter   Rogers, AR 
36   Claire Sullivan (9)   Memphis, TN 
37   RebeccaGrace Kimball   Shreveport, LA 
38   Leah Davis   Tuscaloosa, AL 
39   Makenzie Ralston   Roswell, GA 
40   Morgan Ingram (5)   Charlotte, NC 
41   Madeline Mixon   New Iberia, LA 
42   Alexandra Rusyniak   Fairhope, AL 
43   Rina Baynes   Alpharetta, GA 
44   Nicole Coopersmith (9)   Pine Bluff, AR 
45   Hannah Francisco   Marietta, GA 
46   Myrna Olaya   Little Rock, AR 
47   Christina Oudin   Alpharetta, GA 
48   Meredith Roberts (3)   Ridgeland, MS 
49   Kami Ward   Hot Springs, AR 
50   Angel Carney   Dallas, GA 
51   Priyanka Mitta   Fairhope, AL 
52   Brenna Reilly (9)   Suwanee, GA 
53   Nicole Johnston   Atlanta, GA 
54   Hannah Nelson   Birmingham, AL 
55   Carmen Saab   Memphis, TN 
56   Aishwarya Kona (5)   Alpharetta, GA 
57   AnneMarie Kimball   Shreveport, LA 
58   Rachel Harden   Martinez, GA 
59   Allison Quammen   Nicholasville, KY 
60   Hannah Lairmore (9)   Mobile, AL 
61   Jordan Strickland   Cary, NC 
62   Lindsay Song   Birmingham, AL 
63   Somer Henry   Franklin, TN 
64   Alexa Bortles (2)   Alpharetta, GA 
Round of 32
 M. Kessler  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Sullivan (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 L. Davis  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Ingram (5)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Mixon  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 H. Francisco  
 6-2; 7-5 
 M. Roberts (3)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Carney  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Reilly (9)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 N. Johnston  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Kona (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Kimball  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 H. Lairmore (9)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Strickland  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 6-0; 6-4 
Round of 16
 C. Sullivan (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Davis  
 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Roberts (3)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Carney  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Johnston  
 6-3; 6-3 
 H. Lairmore (9)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 L. Davis  
 6-3; 6-0 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Johnston  
 7-6(5); 7-5 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 0-6; 6-4; 6-1 
Semifinals
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 N. Coopersmith (9) 
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 6-1; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative