Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Shelby King (1)   Cumming, GA 
 Ally Bojczuk   Franklin, TN 
 Samantha Hirshberg (9)   Alpharetta, GA 
 Aimee Dervishian   Alpharetta, GA 
 Lauren McCall (5)   Alpharetta, GA 
 Caroline Hall   Atlanta, GA 
 Samantha Armas (9)   Acworth, GA 
 Kennedy Wicker   Charlotte, NC 
 Skylar McDonald (4)   Fayetteville, TN 
 Haley Harmon   Vestavia, AL 
 Cameron Kriscunas (9)   Hilton Head Island, SC 
 Sabina Grigorian   Macon, GA 
 Katherine Muzik (5)   Mableton, GA 
 Savannah Taranto   Raleigh, NC 
 Mallory Gilmer (9)   Woodstock, GA 
 Zina Graves   Riverdale, GA 
 McCartney Kessler   Calhoun, GA 
 Claire Sullivan (9)   Memphis, TN 
 Leah Davis   Tuscaloosa, AL 
 Morgan Ingram (5)   Charlotte, NC 
 Madeline Mixon   New Iberia, LA 
 Nicole Coopersmith (9)   Pine Bluff, AR 
 Hannah Francisco   Marietta, GA 
 Meredith Roberts (3)   Ridgeland, MS 
 Angel Carney   Dallas, GA 
 Brenna Reilly (9)   Suwanee, GA 
 Nicole Johnston   Atlanta, GA 
 Aishwarya Kona (5)   Alpharetta, GA 
 AnneMarie Kimball   Shreveport, LA 
 Hannah Lairmore (9)   Mobile, AL 
 Jordan Strickland   Cary, NC 
 Alexa Bortles (2)   Alpharetta, GA 
Round of 16
 S. King (1)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Hirshberg (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 L. McCall (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Armas (9)  
 4-6; 4-3Ret (inj) 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Kriscunas (9)  
 6-4; 6-0 
 K. Muzik (5)  
 7-6(1); 6-1 
 M. Gilmer (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Sullivan (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Davis  
 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Roberts (3)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Carney  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Johnston  
 6-3; 6-3 
 H. Lairmore (9)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 S. King (1)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 L. McCall (5)  
 7-6(1); 6-1 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Gilmer (9)  
 7-5; 6-4 
 L. Davis  
 6-3; 6-0 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Johnston  
 7-6(5); 7-5 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 0-6; 6-4; 6-1 
Semifinals
 S. King (1)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 S. McDonald (4)  
 6-1; 0-6; 6-1 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Bortles (2)  
 6-1; 7-5 
Finals
 S. King (1)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 S. King (1) 
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Coopersmith (9)  
 6-2; 6-4 

 S. McDonald (4)  
  
 A. Bortles (2)  
  

 A. Bortles (2) 
 6-1; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative