Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 12 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Vanessa Streng (1)   Duluth, GA 
 Megan Humphreys   Madison, MS 
 Sophie St. Amant   Ocean Springs, MS 
 Marium Raza   Savannah, GA 
 Sophia Suri (9)   Kennesaw, GA 
 Sophia Pielet   Greenville, SC 
 Abigail Minton   Benton, AR 
 Lillian Conant   Sullivans Island, SC 
 Ellis Brown (5)   Greensboro, NC 
10   Emma Baker   Bentonville, AR 
11   S Caitlin Pintavorn   Martinez, GA 
12   Emma Navarro   Charleston, SC 
13   Lilly Holmes (9)   Killen, AL 
14   Elizabeth Saab   Memphis, TN 
15   Hanna Giddings   Alpharetta, GA 
16   Sarah Cooper   Mountain Brk, AL 
17   Peyton Pesavento (4)   Advance, NC 
18   Katie LaFrance   Little Rock, AR 
19   Carson Bard   Alpharetta, GA 
20   Margaret White   Birmingham, AL 
21   Faatimah Bashir (9)   Jackson, MS 
22   Yekaterina Alferova   Marietta, GA 
23   Lane Kunin   Suwanee, GA 
24   Maddox Bandy   Signal Mountain, TN 
25   Peyton Lee (5)   Marietta, GA 
26   Gianna Pielet   Greenville, SC 
27   Jamie Martin   Foley, AL 
28   Katherine Stallings   New Bern, NC 
29   Adrienne Haynes (9)   Asheville, NC 
30   Kate Gray   Kennesaw, GA 
31   Eliza Freedman   Macon, GA 
32   Ann Taylor Hinton   Raleigh, NC 
Round of 32
 V. Streng (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Raza  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Suri (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 L. Conant  
 6-1; 6-4 
 E. Brown (5)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 E. Navarro  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Holmes (9)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 H. Giddings  
 6-4; 6-4 
 P. Pesavento (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Bard  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Y. Alferova  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Kunin  
 6-3; 6-2 
 P. Lee (5)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Martin  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Haynes (9)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Hinton  
 6-3; 6-0 
Round of 16
 V. Streng (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Suri (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 E. Navarro  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Holmes (9)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 P. Pesavento (4)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Y. Alferova  
 6-3; 6-2 
 P. Lee (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Haynes (9)  
 7-5; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 V. Streng (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Holmes (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 Y. Alferova  
 6-4; 6-3 
 P. Lee (5)  
 6-0; 4-6; 6-1 
Semifinals
 V. Streng (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 V. Streng (1) 
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Lee (5)  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative