Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   Girls' 12 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Abigail Forbes   Raleigh, NC 
34   Alison Burgess   Lafayette, LA 
35   Brooke Amero   McDonough, GA 
36   Ali Despain (9)   Murrells Inlet, SC 
37   AnnMartin Skelly   Charleston, SC 
38   Jennifer Heiman   Atlanta, GA 
39   Olena Bilukha   Atlanta, GA 
40   Taylor Garcia (5)   Mandeville, LA 
41   Sylvia Viljoen   Jackson, MS 
42   Emma Karcher   Birmingham, AL 
43   Lauren Gish   Mooresville, NC 
44   Isabelle Boulais (9)   Hilton Head Island, SC 
45   Timia Commodore   Hampton, GA 
46   Callie Billman   Brandon, MS 
47   Sydney Ellison   Birmingham, AL 
48   Maria Thibault (3)   Norcross, GA 
49   Sibel Tanik   Raleigh, NC 
50   Elizabeth Goines   Atlanta, GA 
51   Anna-Quinn Weaver   Decatur, AL 
52   Neri Cohen (9)   Tucker, GA 
53   Payton Andrews   Geneva, AL 
54   Angelina Neiberger   Cary, NC 
55   Emily Ory   Lafayette, LA 
56   Daryn Ellison (5)   Birmingham, AL 
57   Katherine Earnhardt   Concord, NC 
58   Victoria Lynch   Roswell, GA 
59   Sydney Flesch   Huntsville, AL 
60   Chloe Hamlin (9)   Piney Flats, TN 
61   Meghana Sridhar   Powder Springs, GA 
62   Lily LaBiche   New Orleans, LA 
63   Caroline Gibbens   Little Rock, AR 
64   Abigail Markel (2)   Charlotte, NC 
Round of 32
 A. Burgess  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Despain (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Skelly  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Garcia (5)  
 5-7; 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Viljoen  
 6-0; 6-0 
 I. Boulais (9)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 T. Commodore  
 6-4; 6-0 
 M. Thibault (3)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Goines  
 7-5; 6-0 
 N. Cohen (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Neiberger  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Ellison (5)  
 7-5; 6-3 
 K. Earnhardt  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Flesch  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. LaBiche  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Markel (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 A. Despain (9)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 T. Garcia (5)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 I. Boulais (9)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Thibault (3)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 N. Cohen (9)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Ellison (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Earnhardt  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Markel (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 A. Despain (9)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Thibault (3)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Cohen (9)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Markel (2)  
 6-2; 6-2 
Semifinals
 M. Thibault (3)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Markel (2) 
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Markel (2)  
 6-1; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative