Bullfrog USTA Southern Designated
   The Seeded Players   


  Boys' 12 Singlesback to top   
  1. Bryde, Trent - Suwanee, GA
  2. Huynh, Steven - Alpharetta, GA
  3. Li, Daniel - Alpharetta, GA
  4. Gandolfo, Joseph - Alpharetta, GA
  5. Croyder, Blake - Marietta, GA
  6. Huynh, Kevin - Alpharetta, GA
  7. Jahn, Thomas - Montgomery, AL
  8. Maughan, Harvey - Suwanee, GA
  9. Baird, Drew - Raleigh, NC
  10. Baynes, Kentaro - Alpharetta, GA
  11. Chakka, Anil - Little Rock, AR
  12. Dewald, Jeffrey - Franklin, TN
  13. Jurist, Ryan - Mooresville, NC
  14. Martin, Raleigh - Mandeville, LA
  15. Segraves, Gavin - Johns Creek, GA
  16. Zhang, Kevin - Marietta, GA
 
  Boys' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. Phillips, Alex - Peachtree City, GA
  2. Yun, Christopher - Marietta, GA
  3. Galush, Matthew - Cary, NC
  4. Chopovsky, Daniel - Louisville, KY
  5. Crane, Bennett - Huntersville, NC
  6. Jennings, Zach - Snellville, GA
  7. Kent, Harrison - Wrightsville Beach, NC
  8. Mitchell, Rohman - Austell, GA
  9. Brown, Spencer - Spartanburg, SC
  10. Croyder, Trevor - Marietta, GA
  11. Dayton, Jeffrey - Murrells Inlet, SC
  12. Jones, Alexander - Durham, NC
  13. LaHue, Paul - Cordova, TN
  14. Stuckey, Grant - Charlotte, NC
  15. Wood, Chase - Knoxville, TN
  16. Yang, Francis - Marietta, GA
 
  Boys' 16 Singlesback to top   
  1. Benton, Wood - Spartanburg, SC
  2. Smith, Chase - Acworth, GA
  3. Fisher, Carsten - Hilton Head Island, SC
  4. Drake, Hampton - Hilton Head Island, SC
  5. Cramer, Taylor - Texarkana, TX
  6. Kinsler, Kyle - Suwanee, GA
  7. Lange, James - Peachtree Cty, GA
  8. Ray, Pally - Alpharetta, GA
  9. Byrd, Justin - Union City, GA
  10. Darrah, Jacob - Cartersville, GA
  11. Duncan, Walker - Atlanta, GA
  12. Graham, Andrew - Nashville, TN
  13. Karl, Steven - Brentwood, TN
  14. Kodali, Anudeep - Durham, NC
  15. Reinberg, Emil - Atlanta, GA
  16. Sharma, Abhin - Alpharetta, GA
 
  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Pennington, Beck - Bowling Green, KY
  2. O'Shaughnessey, Becker - Macon, GA
  3. Kennedy, Harrison - Suwanee, GA
  4. Brown, Jeffrey - Mandeville, LA
  5. Bruce, Daniel - Marietta, GA
  6. Depaolo, Charles - Asheville, NC
  7. Hotard, John - New Orleans, LA
  8. Orkin, Elliott - Marietta, GA
  9. Bost, Zachary - Jefferson, GA
  10. Brewer, Hayes - Marietta, GA
  11. Jones, Jess - Warner Robins, GA
  12. Mayronne, Thomas - Monroe, LA
  13. Schafer, Andrew - Hilton Head Island, SC
  14. Sharma, Anish - Alpharetta, GA
  15. Sharp, Marshall - Memphis, TN
  16. Smith, Harrison - Knoxville, TN
 
  Girls' 12 Singlesback to top   
  1. Streng, Vanessa - Duluth, GA
  2. Markel, Abigail - Charlotte, NC
  3. Thibault, Maria - Norcross, GA
  4. Pesavento, Peyton - Advance, NC
  5. Brown, Ellis - Greensboro, NC
  6. Ellison, Daryn - Birmingham, AL
  7. Garcia, Taylor - Mandeville, LA
  8. Lee, Peyton - Marietta, GA
  9. Bashir, Faatimah - Jackson, MS
  10. Boulais, Isabelle - Hilton Head Island, SC
  11. Cohen, Neri - Tucker, GA
  12. Despain, Ali - Murrells Inlet, SC
  13. Hamlin, Chloe - Piney Flats, TN
  14. Haynes, Adrienne - Asheville, NC
  15. Holmes, Lilly - Killen, AL
  16. Suri, Sophia - Kennesaw, GA
 
  Girls' 14 Singlesback to top   
  1. King, Shelby - Cumming, GA
  2. Bortles, Alexa - Alpharetta, GA
  3. Roberts, Meredith - Ridgeland, MS
  4. McDonald, Skylar - Fayetteville, TN
  5. Ingram, Morgan - Charlotte, NC
  6. Kona, Aishwarya - Alpharetta, GA
  7. McCall, Lauren - Alpharetta, GA
  8. Muzik, Katherine - Mableton, GA
  9. Armas, Samantha - Acworth, GA
  10. Coopersmith, Nicole - Pine Bluff, AR
  11. Gilmer, Mallory - Woodstock, GA
  12. Hirshberg, Samantha - Alpharetta, GA
  13. Kriscunas, Cameron - Hilton Head Island, SC
  14. Lairmore, Hannah - Mobile, AL
  15. Reilly, Brenna - Suwanee, GA
  16. Sullivan, Claire - Memphis, TN
 
  Girls' 16 Singlesback to top   
  1. Daniell, Andie - Douglasville, GA
  2. Kurtz, Sofia - Atlanta, GA
  3. Raley, Clare - Atlanta, GA
  4. Collins, Summer - Montgomery, AL
  5. Dean, Laura - Georgetown, SC
  6. Gerlach, Gabrielle - Louisville, KY
  7. McNeely, Rachel - Westminster, SC
  8. Ouellet-Pizer, Chloe - Chapel Hill, NC
  9. Carr, Jacqueline - Bentonville, AR
  10. Feaster, Anna - Knoxville, TN
  11. Hotard, Elizabeth Allen - New Orleans, LA
  12. Jackson, Katelyn - Roland, AR
  13. Jones, Kenya - Memphis, TN
  14. Petro, Carlee - Birmingham, AL
  15. Ragon, Catherine - Mandeville, LA
  16. Stapler, Suzanna - Alpharetta, GA
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  1. Kay, Whitney - Alpharetta, GA
  2. Yates, Ellie - Ridgeland, MS
  3. Altick, Frances - Monroe, LA
  4. Davidson, Taylor - Statesville, NC
  5. Caballero, Lauren - Brentwood, TN
  6. Laduca, Nicole - Woodstock, GA
  7. Miller, Allison - Norcross, GA
  8. Patterson, Laura - Roswell, GA
  9. Bryde, Karlee - Suwanee, GA
  10. Cochran, Megen - Calhoun, GA
  11. Coots, Kelsey - Huntsville, AL
  12. Jones, Kayla - Memphis, TN
  13. Jones, Morgan - McDonough, GA
  14. Owens, Abigail - Duluth, GA
  15. Ralston, Summer - Roswell, GA
  16. Schofield, Katherine - Franklin, TN
 
  Girls' 18 Doublesback to top   
  1. Caballero, Lauren - Brentwood, TN
    Kay, Whitney - Alpharetta, GA
  2. Altick, Frances - Monroe, LA
    Miller, Allison - Norcross, GA
  3. Davidson, Taylor - Statesville, NC
    Laduca, Nicole - Woodstock, GA
  4. Jones, Kayla - Memphis, TN
    Schofield, Katherine - Franklin, TN



Information last updated on November 7, 2011 at 7:47 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative