Evert American ITF
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 18 Qualifying   
  16    (8) Stefan Frljanic d. Benjamin Hartmann   7-6(7); 6-7(8); 6-2
  16    Nicholas Alexander Reyes d. (9) Bayo Philips   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  16    (6) Alexander Zverev d. Tommy Paul   6-1; 6-1
  16    (5) Aron Pierce d. Philip Antohi   7-5; 6-4
  16    (4) Kian McLean d. (14) Alexandre Latychev   6-1; 4-6; 6-2
  16    Loic Perret d. Christian Langmo   6-1; 6-3
  16    (13) Zandrix Acob d. Jake Stefanik   6-2; 6-1
  16    (1) Justin Butsch d. Sam Swank   6-3; 6-3
  32    Benjamin Hartmann d. Jose N Calero   5-7; 6-4; 6-3
  32    (8) Stefan Frljanic d. Tristan Bautil   6-2; 6-3
  32    (9) Bayo Philips d. Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante   6-1; 6-0
  32    Nicholas Alexander Reyes d. Jonathan Heidenberg   6-2; 6-1
  32    Tommy Paul d. Zach Lidster   6-4; 6-2
  32    (6) Alexander Zverev d. Sunay Bhat   6-1; 6-2
  32    Philip Antohi d. (15) Hamza Laalej   6-4; 6-3
  32    (5) Aron Pierce d. Felipe Oyarzun   6-2; 6-2
  32    (14) Alexandre Latychev d. Patrick Carpio   6-4; 6-0
  32    (4) Kian McLean d. Andrew Lo   6-2; 6-3
  32    Christian Langmo d. (12) Stefan Cooper   6-4; 6-1
  32    Loic Perret d. (3) Dennis Druzhinsky   7-5; 6-1
  32    (13) Zandrix Acob d. VITALII Shcherba   6-3; 6-1
  32    Jake Stefanik d. Dylan Appel   6-2; 6-4
  32    Sam Swank d. Yuchen Guo   6-2; 6-0
  32    (1) Justin Butsch d. Tony Kostadinov   6-4; 6-1
  64    Benjamin Hartmann d. (10) Rodrigo Tico   6-7(4); 6-1; 6-2
  64    Jose N Calero d. ADRIEL Azucey   6-2; 6-1
  64    Tristan Bautil d. Justin Higgs   WO
  64    (8) Stefan Frljanic d. Connor Cox   6-3; 6-2
  64    (9) Bayo Philips d. Vlad Shchetinin   6-2; 6-2
  64    Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante d. Christian Grau   6-2; 6-3
  64    Jonathan Heidenberg d. Jody Maginley   6-1; 6-1
  64    Nicholas Alexander Reyes d. (7) Robert Shulman   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  64    Zach Lidster d. (11) Daniel O'Connor   6-3; 7-6(5)
  64    Tommy Paul d. Christian Villacis   6-2; 6-1
  64    Sunay Bhat d. Kamil Pilch   6-1; 6-3
  64    (6) Alexander Zverev d. Josh Levine   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  64    (15) Hamza Laalej d. Daniel Levine   6-1; 6-3
  64    Philip Antohi d. Angel Peredo   6-0; 6-0
  64    Felipe Oyarzun d. Jacob Appleton   6-0; 6-2
  64    (5) Aron Pierce d. Chengze Lu   6-1; 6-0
  64    (14) Alexandre Latychev d. Francis Williams   6-0; 6-1
  64    Patrick Carpio d. Manuel Peredo   6-1; 6-2
  64    Andrew Lo d. Matt McBride   6-2; 6-3
  64    (4) Kian McLean d. Ilya Polonskiy   6-1; 6-1
  64    (12) Stefan Cooper d. Daniel Etman   6-4; 6-2
  64    Christian Langmo d. Jose Fortunato   6-2; 6-1
  64    Loic Perret d. Mario Nicosia   6-0; 6-1
  64    (3) Dennis Druzhinsky d. Juan Alanis   6-4; 6-0
  64    (13) Zandrix Acob d. Pablo Garza   6-0; 6-1
  64    VITALII Shcherba d. Reilly Opelka   6-7(5); 6-4; 7-6(4)
  64    Dylan Appel d. Aramis Azucey   6-2; 7-5
  64    Jake Stefanik d. (2) Ilya Vasilyev   7-6(3); 6-2
  64    Sam Swank d. (16) Ariel Ilarslan Russo   6-1; 6-0
  64    Yuchen Guo d. Maxim Borcuti   WO
  64    Tony Kostadinov d. Abdulrahman Al Harib   6-4; 6-1
  64    (1) Justin Butsch d. Arthur Stefani   6-2; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on November 12, 2011 at 9:15 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative