East Lake Fall Jr. Super Series
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Gavin White (1)   Lakeland, FL 
 Bye    
 Kevin Lyons   Sarasota, FL 
 Robby Tabanguil   Tarpon Springs, FL 
 Lucas Dages (6)   Bradenton, FL 
 Bye    
 Rohit Navelkar   Tampa, FL 
 Luis Salazar   Austin, TX 
 Briton Richardson (4)   Wesley Chapel, FL 
10   Bye    
11   Marcell Rengifo   Copiague, NY 
12   James Sullivan   Tampa, FL 
13   Jake Cole   Plant City, FL 
14   Bye    
15   Spencer Heysek   Plant City, FL 
16   Ryan Cromwell   Orchard Park, NY 
17   Yulin Liu   Safety Harbor, FL 
18   David Metz   Palm Harbor, FL 
19   Bye    
20   Alexandru Gozun   Sarasota, FL 
21   Jie Feng   Bradenton, FL 
22   Aaron Vanhorenbeck   Oldsmar, FL 
23   Bye    
24   Kiril Kirkov (3)   Tampa, FL 
25   Alexander Saltiel   St Petersburg, FL 
26   Spencer Arias   Sarasota, FL 
27   Bye    
28   Patrick Geddes (5)   Jacksonville, FL 
29   William Buurma   Bradenton, FL 
30   David Giampa   Apollo Beach, FL 
31   Bye    
32   Harrison Heysek (2)   Plant City, FL 
Round of 16
 G. White (1)  
  
 K. Lyons  
 3-6; 6-2; 10-3 
 L. Dages (6)  
  
 R. Navelkar  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-6 
 B. Richardson (4)  
  
 J. Sullivan  
 7-5; 6-3 
 J. Cole  
  
 R. Cromwell  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Y. Liu  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Gozun  
  
 J. Feng  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Kirkov (3)  
  
 A. Saltiel  
 Wo (ill) 
 P. Geddes (5)  
  
 W. Buurma  
 6-1; 6-1 
 H. Heysek (2)  
  
Quarterfinals
 G. White (1)  
 3-6; 6-1; 10-3 
 R. Navelkar  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Sullivan  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Cromwell  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Gozun  
 6-1; 7-6(4)) 
 K. Kirkov (3)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Saltiel  
 6-1; 6-2 
 W. Buurma  
 6-2; 6-4 
Semifinals
 G. White (1)  
 6-2; 4-6; 10-6 
 J. Sullivan  
 7-6(6)); 6-2 
 A. Gozun  
 6-4; 7-5 
 A. Saltiel  
 6-1; 6-1 
Finals
 J. Sullivan  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Gozun 
 Wo (emerg) 
 A. Gozun  
 6-3; 6-1 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative