East Lake Fall Jr. Super Series
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Adler, Michael - Sarasota, FL
Arias, Spencer - Sarasota, FL
Asante, Jabilayh - Clearwater, FL
Ash, Naomi - Plant City, FL

  Bback to top   

Babayan, Anna - Bradenton, FL
Bangoura, M'balia. - Bradenton, FL
Benda, Nancy - Birmingham, MI
Benham, Zackary - Tampa, FL
Bessette, Zachary - Bradenton, FL
Biller, Alexandria - Tampa, FL
Brey, Annie - Bradenton, FL
Buck, A. Tate. - Tampa, FL
Burau, Zachary - Grand Blanc, MI
Butt, Rehaana - Palm Harbor, FL
Buurma, William - Bradenton, FL

  Cback to top   

Carey, Aaron - Seminole, FL
Carnello, Lancelot
Cebic, Filip - Tampa, FL
Chiritescu, Andrew - Bradenton, FL
Cole, Jake - Plant City, FL
Cole, Kyle - Plant City, FL
Cook, Taylor - Largo, FL
Cromwell, Ryan - Orchard Park, NY
Curtis, Alexandra - Tampa, FL
Curtis, John - Tampa, FL
Curtis, Julianna - Tampa, FL

  Dback to top   

Dages, Lucas - Bradenton, FL
Dozier, Dominique - Wesley Chapel, FL
Dzebo, Amina - Saint Petersburg, FL

  Eback to top   

Elder, Logan - St Petersburg, FL
Evans, Palmer - Tampa, FL
Everett, Erik - Oldsmar, FL

  Fback to top   

Felman, Brian - Nokomis, FL
Feng, Jie - Bradenton, FL
Filip, Katerina - Bradenton, FL

  Gback to top   

Gabay, Jake - Safety Harbor, FL
Gabay, Julia - Safety Harbor, FL
Garramone, Max - Fort Myers, FL
Gawande, Sanyukta - Palm Harbor, FL
Geddes, Patrick - Jacksonville, FL
Giampa, David - Apollo Beach, FL
Gozun, Alexandru - Sarasota, FL
Guenther, Bryce - Tampa, FL

  Hback to top   

Hall, Justin - Tampa, FL
Harmon, Chandler - Tampa, FL
Harmon, Thomas - Tampa, FL
Heysek, Harrison - Plant City, FL
Heysek, Sam - Plant City, FL
Heysek, Spencer - Plant City, FL
Hills, Langford - Atlanta, GA
Hollander, Steven - Clearwater, FL
Huang, Tianxiang - Bradenton, FL
Hurwitz, Mya - Tampa, FL

  Iback to top   

Iordanova, Vanina - Tampa, FL
Isbitts, Alex - Clearwater, FL

  Jback to top   

Jackson, Cooper - Tampa, FL
Jiang, Ruijie - Bradenton, FL

  Kback to top   

Kapelonis, Chrysoula - Tampa, FL
Kapelonis, Genia - Tampa, FL
Kasulumbe, Naomi - Wesley Chapel, FL
Kemm, Rory - Tampa, FL
Kirkov, Kiril - Tampa, FL
Kirkov, Vasil - Tampa, FL
Kitchen, Alexandra - Palm Harbor, FL
Kodat, Toby - Bradenton, FL
Krupa, Isabella - Wesley Chapel, FL

  Lback to top   

Lazaro, Jacqueline - Largo, FL
Leavy, Paige - Tampa, FL
Leonov, Andrei - Tampa, FL
Li, Jiayu - Bradenton, FL
Lilienthal, Cheyenne - Wesley Chapel, FL
Liu, Yulin - Safety Harbor, FL
Lozo, Caroline - Tampa, FL
Lukosiunas, Martynas - Clearwater, FL
Lyons, Kevin - Sarasota, FL

  Mback to top   

Marinskiy, Michael - Tampa, FL
Martin, Chase - Tampa, FL
Metz, David - Palm Harbor, FL
Moore, Michael - Sarasota, FL
Moulin, Kylie - Lithia, FL
Moynihan, Erin - Brooksville, FL

  Nback to top   

Navelkar, Rohit - Tampa, FL
Nefedova, Anastasia - Palm Harbor, FL

  Pback to top   

Parham, Dayona - St Petersburg, FL
Paty, Daniel - Bradenton, FL
Paty, Michael - Bradenton, FL
Pawlowski, Adrian - Sarasota, FL
Pendones, Juan - Caracas, MI
Peterson, Elliott - Tampa, FL
Peterson, Riley - Tampa, FL
Phipps, Margeaux - Tampa, FL
Phipps, Monica - Tampa, FL
Plambeck, Melissa - Bradenton, FL
Port, Sarah - Tampa, FL

  Rback to top   

Rahman, Hannah - Tarpon Springs, FL
Rajaram, Ganesh - Oldsmar, FL
Ramesh, Kanishkh - Wesley Chapel, FL
Reilly, Christopher - St Petersburg, FL
Rengifo, Marcell - Copiague, NY
Richardson, Briton - Wesley Chapel, FL
Richardson, Rhys - Wesley Chapel, FL
Rivera, Sebastian - Lutz, FL
Rodriguez, Roberto - Tampa, FL

  Sback to top   

Salazar, Luis - Austin, TX
Salmon, Maria - Tampa, FL
Saltiel, Alexander - St Petersburg, FL
Schoeman, Andre - Saint Petersburg, FL
Sheyner, Michael - Tampa, FL
Silva, Daniel - Tampa, FL
Sisarsky, Benjamin - Tampa, FL
Stefan, Jessica - South Pasadena, FL
Studdiford, Tess - Lithia, FL
Sullivan, James - Tampa, FL

  Tback to top   

Tabanguil, Robby - Tarpon Springs, FL
Talbert, Miranda - Bradenton, FL

  Vback to top   

Vanhorenbeck, Aaron - Oldsmar, FL
Vanhorenbeck, Brayton - Oldsmar, FL
Vazhenin, Katya - Bradenton, FL

  Wback to top   

Wagner, Shannon - Oldsmar, FL
Wang, Roger - St Petersburg, FL
Wang, Sophia - St Petersburg, FL
White, Gavin - Lakeland, FL
Williams, Alan - Land O Lakes, FL

  Xback to top   

Xu, Liyin - Bradenton, FL

  Yback to top   

Yi, Michelle - Palm Harbor, FL

  Zback to top   

Zhang, Juliet - Bradenton, FL
Zhang, Wendy - Bradenton, FL


127 Total Players



Information last updated on November 15, 2011 at 10:56 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative