ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Chmps.
   Boys' 18 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Kristofer Yee (1)   Las Vegas, NV 
 Bye    
 Alexander Braun   Missoula, MT 
 Marco Testa   Park City, UT 
 Scott Bohne (9)   Highland, UT 
 Arik Steinberg   Cherry Hills, CO 
 Cody Miller   Eagle, ID 
 Phillip Vernon   Salt Lake City, UT 
 James Swiggart (8)   Steamboat Springs, CO 
10   Jay T Anderson   Salt Lake City, UT 
11   Marvin Pagayonan   Las Vegas, NV 
12   Kaleb Harmon   Loveland, CO 
13   Bryan Mehall (14)   Snowmass Village, CO 
14   Timothy Kanellitsas   Hailey, ID 
15   Parker Jones   Ogden, UT 
16   Billy Fielding   Colorado Springs, CO 
17   Nicholas Mahlangu (3)   Henderson, NV 
18   Luke Ledebur   Grand Junction, CO 
19   Grant Hawkes   Bountiful, UT 
20   Hunter LaCouture   Franktown, CO 
21   Brendon Kempin (15)   Sandy, UT 
22   Mathew Dees   Henderson, NV 
23   Drew Brigham   Eagle, ID 
24   Gagan Jain   Littleton, CO 
25   Jordan Lyden (5)   Saint George, UT 
26   William Elmore   Las Vegas, NV 
27   Eliot Guin   Denver, CO 
28   Duncan Alger   Springdale, UT 
29   Matt Sayre (11)   Denver, CO 
30   Ozzy Abraham   Las Vegas, NV 
31   Connor Petrou   Centennial, CO 
32   Tim Hawkins   Boise, ID 
Round of 32
 K. Yee (1)  
  
 A. Braun  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Bohne (9)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Miller  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Swiggart (8)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Harmon  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Mehall (14)  
 6-1; 7-5 
 B. Fielding  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-3 
 L. Ledebur  
 1-0Ret (inj) 
 H. LaCouture  
 6-2; 6-7; 6-2 
 B. Kempin (15)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Brigham  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Lyden (5)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Alger  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Sayre (11)  
 6-2; 3-6; 6-4 
 C. Petrou  
 6-2; 6-3 
Round of 16
 K. Yee (1)  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Bohne (9)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Swiggart (8)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Mehall (14)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 H. LaCouture  
 7-5; 1-6; 7-5 
 B. Kempin (15)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Lyden (5)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Sayre (11)  
 6-2; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 K. Yee (1)  
 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Mehall (14)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Kempin (15)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Sayre (11)  
 7-6; 6-3 
Semifinals
 K. Yee (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Yee (1) 
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Kempin (15)  
 6-1; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative