ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Chmps.
   Boys' 14 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Dylan Levitt (1)   Las Vegas, NV 
 Kevin Adams   Englewood, CO 
 Miller Silbey   Las Vegas, NV 
 Tyler Harris   Lindon, UT 
 Gavin Hatter (9)   Meridian, ID 
 Keith McMullin   South Ogden, UT 
 Dylan Ihmels   Henderson, NV 
 Blake Parsons   Denver, CO 
 Brocton Andrus (7)   Highland, UT 
10   Alexander Reyna   Las Vegas, NV 
11   Alec Zirkelbach   Boulder, CO 
12   Jack Vance   Henderson, NV 
13   Zach Garner (16)   Henderson, NV 
14   Connor Kempin   Sandy, UT 
15   Cole Smith   Boulder, CO 
16   Cole Hunt   Twin Falls, ID 
17   William Gold (4)   Denver, CO 
18   Benjamin Gajardo   Las Vegas, NV 
19   Erin Norwood   Denver, CO 
20   Elisha-Samuel DeVille   Las Vegas, NV 
21   Tristan Hoyle (14)   Henderson, NV 
22   Drew Parsons   Denver, CO 
23   Bryant Johnson   Idaho Falls, ID 
24   Lucas Martin   Fort Collins, CO 
25   Ryland McDermott (6)   Henderson, NV 
26   Jameson Lumpkin   Loveland, CO 
27   Cheyenne Perry   Salt Lake City, UT 
28   Cutter Esson   Boulder, CO 
29   Ethan Hillis (11)   Centennial, CO 
30   Ryan McGinnis   Saint George, UT 
31   David Comish   Draper, UT 
32   George Everitt   Sun Valley, ID 
Round of 32
 D. Levitt (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Silbey  
 6-3; 1-6; 6-4 
 G. Hatter (9)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Ihmels  
 6-4; 7-6 
 B. Andrus (7)  
 0-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 A. Zirkelbach  
 6-4; 6-3 
 Z. Garner (16)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Hunt  
 6-3; 6-1 
 W. Gold (4)  
 6-0; 6-2 
 E. Norwood  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Hoyle (14)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Martin  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. McDermott (6)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Esson  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Hillis (11)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Everitt  
 7-6; 2-6; 6-3 
Round of 16
 D. Levitt (1)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Hatter (9)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Andrus (7)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 Z. Garner (16)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 W. Gold (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Hoyle (14)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 R. McDermott (6)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Hillis (11)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 D. Levitt (1)  
 6-0; 6-4 
 Z. Garner (16)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 W. Gold (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 E. Hillis (11)  
 6-4; 1-6; 6-2 
Semifinals
 D. Levitt (1)  
 6-2; 6-4 
 D. Levitt (1) 
 7-5; 7-6 
 W. Gold (4)  
 6-1; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative