ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Chmps.
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Ashley Lahey (1)   Boulder, CO 
 Chloe Henderson   Las Vegas, NV 
 Shelby Moffatt   North Las Vegas, NV 
 Casey Zhong   Highlands Ranch, CO 
 Morgan Cooley (5)   Boise, ID 
 Kristen Newell   Las Vegas, NV 
 Madeline Glasgow   Alpine, UT 
 Whitney Weisberg   Salt Lake City, UT 
 Kate Cusick (4)   Provo, UT 
 Zoe Lier   Henderson, NV 
 Eliza Hafen   Farmington, UT 
 Jensen Emery   Kaysville, UT 
 Skylar Schossberger (8)   Boise, ID 
 Kristen Kirby   Thornton, CO 
 Valentina Dunder   North Las Vegas, NV 
 Gloria Son   Aurora, CO 
 McKenna Lloyd   Salt Lake City, UT 
 Amber Del Rosario   Las Vegas, NV 
 Maeve Kearney   Englewood, CO 
 Tate Schroeder (6)   Centennial, CO 
 Elvena Gevargiz   Las Vegas, NV 
 Lizzie Loughridge   Salt Lake City, UT 
 Tiffany Theophil   Las Vegas, NV 
 Whitney Turley (3)   Kaysville, UT 
 Abbi Klein   Las Vegas, NV 
 Payton Fielding   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Jessica Metz   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Lacey Hancock (7)   Saint George, UT 
 Hannah Jones   Ogden, UT 
 Madison Foley   Henderson, NV 
 J J Bitton   Highland, UT 
 Gabrielle Schuck (2)   Colorado Springs, CO 
Round of 16
 A. Lahey (1)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Zhong  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Cooley (5)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 W. Weisberg  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Cusick (4)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Emery  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Schossberger (8)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Son  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Del Rosario  
 6-1; 6-0 
 T. Schroeder (6)  
 6-2; 6-0 
 E. Gevargiz  
 6-0; 6-1 
 W. Turley (3)  
 6-3; 7-5 
 P. Fielding  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Hancock (7)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 H. Jones  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Schuck (2)  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 A. Lahey (1)  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Cooley (5)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Cusick (4)  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Schossberger (8)  
 4-6; 6-3; 7-5 
 T. Schroeder (6)  
 7-5; 6-1 
 W. Turley (3)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 L. Hancock (7)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 G. Schuck (2)  
 6-1; 6-0 
Semifinals
 M. Cooley (5)  
 4-6; 6-3; 7-5 
 K. Cusick (4)  
 7-5; 7-6 
 W. Turley (3)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 G. Schuck (2)  
 6-3; 6-4 
Finals
 M. Cooley (5)  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Cooley (5) 
 4-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 W. Turley (3)  
 7-5; 6-3 

 K. Cusick (4)  
  
 G. Schuck (2)  
  

 G. Schuck (2) 
 6-2; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative