ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Chmps.
   Girls' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Sedona Gallagher (1)   Henderson, NV 
 Tamara Katthain   Steamboat Springs, CO 
 Mariela Hollines   Cherry Hills Village, CO 
 Daria Shalina   Las Vegas, NV 
 Sophie Henderson (7)   Las Vegas, NV 
 Margot Shea   Bozeman, MT 
 Emily Untermeyer   Denver, CO 
 Sabrina Longson   Salt Lake Cty, UT 
 Morgan Hall (4)   Colorado Springs, CO 
 Hannah Grossman   Henderson, NV 
 Emily Dush   Fort Collins, CO 
 Mebeli Becerra   Las Vegas, NV 
 Mavis Edwards (8)   Bayfield, CO 
 Annaliese County   Highland, UT 
 Rachel Wurmbrand   Las Vegas, NV 
 Sadie Moseley   Denver, CO 
 Naomi Cheong   Las Vegas, NV 
 Katie Foley   Salt Lake City, UT 
 Katie King   Highland, UT 
 Seraphin Castelino (6)   Superior, CO 
 Sara Alajbegovic   Las Vegas, NV 
 Tatum Burger   Steamboat Springs, CO 
 Franny Shea   Bozeman, MT 
 Anshika Singh (3)   Greenwood Village, CO 
 Addison Sepulveda   Draper, UT 
 Madison Moffatt   North Las Vegas, NV 
 Mackenzie Turley   Kaysville, UT 
 Julia Berggren (5)   Evergreen, CO 
 Sidnee Lavatai   Murray, UT 
 Audrey Boch-Collins   Las Vegas, NV 
 Sicely Ferreira   Bountiful, UT 
 Isabella Shelton (2)   Las Vegas, NV 
Round of 16
 S. Gallagher (1)  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Shalina  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Shea  
 6-4; 6-1 
 E. Untermeyer  
 6-3; 3-6; 7-5 
 M. Hall (4)  
 6-3; 6-0 
 E. Dush  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. County  
 6-4; 6-4 
 S. Moseley  
 6-7; 7-6; 6-1 
 K. Foley  
 6-2; 6-7; 6-4 
 S. Castelino (6)  
 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Burger  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Singh (3)  
 4-6; 7-6; 6-3 
 M. Moffatt  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Turley  
 1-0Ret (inj) 
 A. Boch-Collins  
 6-0; 6-2 
 I. Shelton (2)  
 6-2; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 S. Gallagher (1)  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Shea  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Hall (4)  
 7-5; 6-2 
 S. Moseley  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Castelino (6)  
 6-7; 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Singh (3)  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Moffatt  
 6-3; 6-4 
 I. Shelton (2)  
 6-3; 6-2 
Semifinals
 S. Gallagher (1)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Hall (4)  
 6-4; 5-7; 6-4 
 A. Singh (3)  
 6-0; 6-1 
 I. Shelton (2)  
 6-4; 6-0 
Finals
 S. Gallagher (1)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Gallagher (1) 
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Singh (3)  
 7-6; 7-5 

 M. Hall (4)  
  
 I. Shelton (2)  
  

 I. Shelton (2) 
 6-2; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative