Holiday December Designated BG14-12
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Bailey Showers   St Pete Beach, FL 
 James Massie   West Palm Beach, FL 
 Ignacio Martinez   Weston, FL 
 Morgan Dill   Coral Gables, FL 
 Noah Makarome   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Shubham Aggarwal   Pompano Beach, FL 
 Albert Go   Merritt Island, FL 
 William Shkrob   Lakewood Ranch, FL 
 Andre Johnson   Sarasota, FL 
10   Elliot Seckler   Boca Raton, FL 
11   Brandon Shanklin   Miramar, FL 
12   Peter Litsky   St Petersburg, FL 
13   Colter Decoste   Stuart, FL 
14   Martin Stoyanov   Wesley Chapel, FL 
15   Juan Rozo   Delray Beach, FL 
16   Holleman Hughes   Lakeland, FL 
17   Pietro Rimondini   Boca Raton, FL 
18   Gregory Durham   Melbourne Beach, FL 
19   Nicolas Barone   Miami Beach, FL 
20   Davey Roberts   Palm Coast, FL 
21   Sam Dern   Boca Raton, FL 
22   Vincent Caracappa   Wesley Chapel, FL 
23   Erik Olliges   Vero Beach, FL 
24   Andrew Heller   Weston, FL 
25   Agie Moreno   Wesley Chapel, FL 
26   Jordan Nickerson   Jacksonville, FL 
27   Ryan Rouche   Delray Beach, FL 
28   Jason Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
29   John Michael Holtmann   Coral Gables, FL 
30   Austin Debruyne   Plantation, FL 
31   Gabriel Carvajal   Weston, FL 
32   Jose Andres Ortega   Miami, FL 
Round of 16
 B. Showers  
 6-2; 4-6; 10-4 
 I. Martinez  
 6-4; 6-3 
 N. Makarome  
 6-1; 6-1 
 W. Shkrob  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Johnson  
 7-5; 6-0 
 P. Litsky  
 6-2; 7-5 
 C. Decoste  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Rozo  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Rimondini  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Roberts  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Dern  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Heller  
 6-1; 7-5 
 A. Moreno  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Legall  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Holtmann  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Carvajal  
 7-5; 7-5 
Quarterfinals
 B. Showers  
 6-3; 6-4 
 N. Makarome  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Johnson  
 6-1; 7-5 
 J. Rozo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 P. Rimondini  
 3-6; 6-0; 10-3 
 A. Heller  
 7-5; 6-1 
 J. Legall  
 7-5; 6-1 
 G. Carvajal  
 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 N. Makarome  
 6-3; 7-6 
 J. Rozo  
 7-5; 3-6; 10-3 
 P. Rimondini  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Legall  
 6-3; 6-4 
Finals
 N. Makarome  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-8 
 N. Makarome 
 6-0; 6-4 
 P. Rimondini  
 6-2; 6-3 

 J. Rozo  
  
 J. Legall  
  

 J. Rozo 
 6-2; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative