Holiday December Designated BG14-12
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jaclyn Switkes   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
 Lauren Fitz-Randolph   Tampa, FL 
 Michelle Eisenberg   Weston, FL 
 Anamaria Gomez   Jupiter, FL 
 Kariann Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
 Elyse Lavender   Lake Worth, FL 
 Sophia Adams   Miami, FL 
 Andrea Amortegui   Weston, FL 
 Taylor Russo   Parkland, FL 
10   Carlye Goldman   Boca Raton, FL 
11   Julia Gabay   Safety Harbor, FL 
12   Patricia Cohn   Windermere, FL 
13   Alyssa Pujals   Pinecrest, FL 
14   Natalie Benayoun   Plantation, FL 
15   Shene Disbergen   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
16   Cheyenne Lilienthal   Wesley Chapel, FL 
17   Rehaana Butt   Palm Harbor, FL 
18   Samara Eisenberg   Weston, FL 
19   Jeannie Lozowski   Port Saint Lucie, FL 
20   Katherine Wiley   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
21   Laura Fabrizi   Weston, FL 
22   Arianna Beltrame   Windermere, FL 
23   Stephanie Taylor   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
24   M'balia. Bangoura   Bradenton, FL 
25   Sasha Belaya   Melbourne, FL 
26   Lindy Lyons   Coral Gables, FL 
27   Ashley Kratzer   Juno Beach, FL 
28   Sarah Dreyfuss   North Miami Beach, FL 
29   Magdalena Dobinda   Boca Raton, FL 
30   Kylie Moulin   Lithia, FL 
31   Nastassia Paliivets   Hallandale Beach, FL 
32   Alexis Franco   Largo, FL 
Round of 16
 J. Switkes  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Eisenberg  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Adams  
 6-1; 7-6 
 T. Russo  
 6-4; 7-5 
 P. Cohn  
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Pujals  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Lilienthal  
 7-5; 6-4 
 R. Butt  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Wiley  
 5-7; 6-2; 10-6 
 L. Fabrizi  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Bangoura  
 6-2; 7-6 
 S. Belaya  
 6-0; 6-4 
 S. Dreyfuss  
 4-6; 6-1; 11-9 
 M. Dobinda  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Franco  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 J. Switkes  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-0; 6-1 
 T. Russo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Pujals  
 7-5; 6-3 
 K. Wiley  
 5-7; 7-5; 10-5 
 M. Bangoura  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Dreyfuss  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Franco  
 7-5; 6-3 
Semifinals
 K. Pierre-Louis  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Russo  
 6-4; 6-0 
 K. Wiley  
 7-5; 3-6; 10-8 
 A. Franco  
 7-6; 6-2 
Finals
 T. Russo  
 6-4; 1-6; 10-6 
 T. Russo 
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Franco  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-2 

 K. Pierre-Louis  
  
 K. Wiley  
  

 K. Pierre-Louis 
 Wo (emerg) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative