Holiday December Designated BG14-12
   Girls' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Nastia Parkin   Boca Raton, FL 
 Caroline Buechele   Miami Beach, FL 
 Yekaterina Martens   Miami, FL 
 Kristina Zieglar   Daytona Beach, FL 
 Roxanna Montoya   Miami, FL 
 Nicola Perlwitz   Weston, FL 
 Jimena Rodriguez-Benito   Key Biscayne, FL 
 Selin Yaylali   Gainesville, FL 
 Kianah Motosono   Miami, FL 
10   Olivia Martinez   Boca Raton, FL 
11   Taylor Kogan   Plantation, FL 
12   Kacey Moore   Wellington, FL 
13   Alyssa Mayo   Naples, FL 
14   Jessica Stefan   South Pasadena, FL 
15   Jenna Dean   Bradenton, FL 
16   Madison Leal   Parkland, FL 
17   Alycia Parks   Boynton Beach, FL 
18   Cassie McLay   Melbourne, FL 
19   Valeria Gonzalez   Pinecrest, FL 
20   Serena Stevens   Lauderhill, FL 
21   Sara Fernandez   Miami, FL 
22   Julia Vulpio   Boca Raton, FL 
23   Melissa Sakar   Lauderdale Lakes, FL 
24   Kristina Fernandez   Coral Gables, FL 
25   Angelica Blake   Boca Raton, FL 
26   Taylor Cook   Largo, FL 
27   Mikayla Parks   Boynton Beach, FL 
28   Michelle Adan-Pol   Miami, FL 
29   Slade Coetzee   Miami Beach, FL 
30   Isabella Chinchilla   Pembroke Pines, FL 
31   Kiana Rizzolo   Jupiter, FL 
32   Amanda Anisimova   Hallandale Beach, FL 
Round of 16
 N. Parkin  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Zieglar  
 6-3; 6-1 
 R. Montoya  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Rodriguez-Benito  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Motosono  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Moore  
 6-1; 7-5 
 J. Stefan  
 7-5; 6-0 
 J. Dean  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Parks  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Stevens  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Vulpio  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Fernandez  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Blake  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Parks  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Coetzee  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Anisimova  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 N. Parkin  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Montoya  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Motosono  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Stefan  
 6-3; 7-6 
 A. Parks  
 6-1; 6-4 
 K. Fernandez  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Blake  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Anisimova  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 N. Parkin  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Motosono  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Parks  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-8 
 A. Anisimova  
 6-2; 6-1 
Finals
 N. Parkin  
 6-0; 6-4 
 A. Parks 
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Parks  
 3-6; 6-4; 10-8 

 K. Motosono  
  
 A. Anisimova  
  

 A. Anisimova 
 6-1; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative