50th Jr. Orange Bowl Int'l. Tennis Chmps
   Boys' 12 Q - 3rd Eighth   

Round of 256
65   Hayato Kawashima    
66   Bye    
67   Keaton Allwardt   Boca Raton, FL 
68   Tommaso Q Carnevale-Miino    
69   Jacob Bicknell   Miami, FL 
70   Bye    
71   Davis Carvalho   Coral Springs, FL 
72   Eric Silberman   San Diego, CA 
73   Daniil Savelev   Deerfield Beach, FL 
74   Bye    
75   Raza Naqvi    
76   Reese Daly   Boca Raton, FL 
77   Leonardo Porcella   Doral, FL 
78   Santiago Pozuelo Arce    
79   Brian Shi   Jericho, NY 
80   Xiaoyu He    
81   Mark Q Keki    
82   Bye    
83   Luka Buzaladaze    
84   Billy Suarez   Huntington, NY 
85   Charles Langlois   Hudson, QC 
86   Alfonso Blancafort-Corona   San Ysidro, CA 
87   Jhoseph de Jesus Volcan    
88   Christopher Wong   Ardsley, NY 
89   Anuj Watane   Orlando, FL 
90   Bye    
91   Shadrov Danila    
92   Romare Gonzalez   Doral, FL 
93   Mark Sverdlov   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
94   Bye    
95   Nicholas Mora   Miami Shores, FL 
96   Ari Romo    
Round of 128
 H. Kawashima  
  
 T. Q Carnevale-Miino  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Bicknell  
  
 D. Carvalho  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Savelev  
  
 R. Daly  
 6-2; 6-0 
 S. Pozuelo Arce  
 6-0; 6-2 
 B. Shi  
 7-6(6); 6-4 
 M. Q Keki  
  
 B. Suarez  
 Def (ns) 
 A. Blancafort-Corona  
 6-4; 7-6(3) 
 J. de Jesus Volcan  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-3 
 A. Watane  
  
 R. Gonzalez  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Sverdlov  
  
 A. Romo  
  
Round of 64
 T. Q Carnevale-Miino  
 6-4; 6-1 
 D. Carvalho  
 6-0; 6-2 
 R. Daly  
 6-1; 6-4 
 B. Shi  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Q Keki  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Blancafort-Corona  
 6-0; 6-2 
 R. Gonzalez  
 6-4; 4-0Ret (ill) 
 A. Romo  
 Def (ns) 
Round of 32
 T. Q Carnevale-Miino  
 6-7(6); 6-3; 6-1 
 R. Daly  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Q Keki  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Romo  
 6-2; 6-3 
Round of 16
 T. Q Carnevale-Miino  
 6-1; 6-3 
  
  
 M. Q Keki  
 6-2; 7-5 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative