50th Jr. Orange Bowl Int'l. Tennis Chmps
   Boys' 12 Q - 6th Eighth   

Round of 256
161   Oscar Toro   Winter Garden, FL 
162   Alexander Stater   Apo, AA 
163   Bye    
164   Carter Sebo   Plantation, FL 
165   Santiago Uribe   North Miami, FL 
166   Rafael Q Bejar    
167   Bye    
168   Alexander LL Ryazantsev   Deerfield Beach, FL 
169   Loic Rahier    
170   Tom LL Jaworski   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
171   Daniel Sazonov   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
172   Beltran Gurmendi    
173   Jack Lee   Coral Gables, FL 
174   Tasturiki Noda    
175   Bye    
176   Shahar Einav    
177   Atsuhiro Nishimura    
178   Erik Dallmann   Coral Gables, FL 
179   Bye    
180   Jordi Redelijk   Windermere, FL 
181   Elliot Lamprecht    
182   Marwan Q Abaza   Boca Raton, FL 
183   Bye    
184   Ignacio Garcia   San Juan, PR 
185   Mercky Velasquez    
186   Jaxson Harbour   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
187   Sebastian Quiros    
188   Victor Janglin   Sarasota, FL 
189   Dylan Breslaw   Port St Lucie, FL 
190   Brian LL Cernoch   North Bethesda, MD 
191   Bye    
192   Dmitry Vinogradov    
Round of 128
 A. Stater  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Sebo  
  
 R. Q Bejar  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. LL Ryazantsev  
  
 T. LL Jaworski  
 6-3; 6-1 
 D. Sazonov  
 Def (ns) 
 T. Noda  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Einav  
  
 A. Nishimura  
 7-5; 6-7(1); 6-3 
 J. Redelijk  
  
 M. Q Abaza  
 6-1; 6-3 
 I. Garcia  
  
 M. Velasquez  
 6-4; 6-4 
 S. Quiros  
 6-2; 7-6(3) 
 B. LL Cernoch  
 6-0; 6-1 
 D. Vinogradov  
  
Round of 64
 A. Stater  
 7-5; 2-6; 6-4 
 R. Q Bejar  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. LL Jaworski  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Noda  
 6-3; 6-7(6); 6-3 
 J. Redelijk  
 7-5; 6-1 
 M. Q Abaza  
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Quiros  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. LL Cernoch  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 32
 R. Q Bejar  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. LL Jaworski  
 7-5; 7-5 
 M. Q Abaza  
 6-0; 6-3 
 B. LL Cernoch  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 R. Q Bejar  
 6-2; 6-0 
  
  
 M. Q Abaza  
 6-0; 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative