50th Jr. Orange Bowl Int'l. Tennis Chmps
   Boys' 12 Main - 1st Quarter   

Round of 128
 Artem Dubrivnyy    
 Kyrylo Tsygura   North Potomac, MD 
 Alexander Rushin   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
 Renzo Paro    
 Alexander Braude    
 Jeff Zucker   Short Hills, NJ 
 Jiri Jenicek    
 Aleksandar Petrovic    
 Camilo Ugo Carabelli    
10   Tomas Vidovenec    
11   Lorusso Lorenzo   Miami, FL 
12   Leonid Sheyngezikht    
13   Benjamin Sigouin    
14   Chen-jui Ho    
15   Matias Soto    
16   Arnav Q Dhingra   Darnestown, MD 
17   Dmitriy Voronin    
18   Alex de Minaur    
19   Boris Kozlov   Pembroke Pines, FL 
20   Alfredo Macias    
21   Juan Otegui    
22   Gian Seiler    
23   David Q Mooney   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
24   Naoki Tajima    
25   Alexandre Rotsaert   Villanova, PA 
26   Pawel Jankowiak    
27   Maximiliano Sanoja    
28   Kaloyan LL Dimitrov    
29   Mikkel Baumann   Bradenton, FL 
30   Andras Szabo    
31   David Juras    
32   Javier Q Rodriguez    
Round of 64
 A. Dubrivnyy  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Rushin  
 6-2; 7-5 
 J. Zucker  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Petrovic  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Ugo Carabelli  
 6-2; 6-0 
 L. Sheyngezikht  
 6-1; 6-3 
 B. Sigouin  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Soto  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. de Minaur  
 7-5; 6-3 
 B. Kozlov  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Otegui  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Q Mooney  
 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Sanoja  
 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Szabo  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Q Rodriguez  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-1 
Round of 32
 A. Dubrivnyy  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Petrovic  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Ugo Carabelli  
 6-2; 6-2 
 B. Sigouin  
 7-6(3); 6-0 
 A. de Minaur  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Otegui  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Q Rodriguez  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 A. Dubrivnyy  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Ugo Carabelli  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Otegui  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-4; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 A. Dubrivnyy  
 6-3; 6-7(5); 6-0 
 A. Dubrivnyy 
 7-5; 7-5 
 J. Otegui  
 6-1; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative