50th Jr. Orange Bowl Int'l. Tennis Chmps
   Boys' 14 Main - 1st Quarter   

Round of 128
 Bogdan Borza    
 Kaden Funk   Windermere, FL 
 Aron Pierce   Houston, TX 
 Brenden Volk   Dix Hills, NY 
 Chien-Hsun Lo   Schaumburg, IL 
 Soderlund Carl    
 William Barnes   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Francisco Bendana    
 Tommy Paul   Greenville, NC 
10   Flores Atilio    
11   Van Dam Niels    
12   Steven Karl   Brentwood, TN 
13   Bakshi Aleksandre    
14   Anish Wijesinghe   Bradenton, FL 
15   Espinoza Jorge    
16   Semmler Miguel    
17   Francis Tiafoe   College Park, MD 
18   Leshem Edan    
19   Serge Belov   Dania Beach, FL 
20   Niklas-Salminen Patrik    
21   Deshmukh Sahil    
22   Elan Mendes    
23   Arturo Q Schmidt    
24   Bandeira Salvador    
25   Seongchan Hong   Boca Raton, FL 
26   Eduardo Camacho    
27   Alfredo Perez   Coral Gables, FL 
28   Osmakcic Marko    
29   Benjamin Hannestad    
30   Geoffrey Blancaneaux    
31   Capalbo Franco    
32   Fallert Fabian    
Round of 64
 B. Borza  
 4-6; 7-6(5); 6-2 
 A. Pierce  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Lo  
 6-1; 6-7(4); 6-2 
 F. Bendana  
 6-2; 6-4 
 T. Paul  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Karl  
 6-0; 6-1 
 B. Aleksandre  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Miguel  
 6-0; 6-1 
 F. Tiafoe  
 7-5; 1-6; 6-4 
 N. Patrik  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Sahil  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Q Schmidt  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Hong  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Perez  
 6-4; 5-4Def (pps) 
 B. Hannestad  
 6-3; 6-3 
 F. Fabian  
 6-1; 6-3 
Round of 32
 B. Borza  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-2 
 C. Lo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 T. Paul  
 6-0; 6-3 
 B. Aleksandre  
 6-3; 7-6(6) 
 F. Tiafoe  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Q Schmidt  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Hong  
 7-5; 6-3 
 B. Hannestad  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 16
 B. Borza  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Paul  
 6-4; 6-1 
 F. Tiafoe  
 6-7(6); 7-5; 6-4 
 S. Hong  
 7-6(4); 6-7(6); 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 T. Paul  
 1-6; 7-6(1); 7-6(5) 
 S. Hong 
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Hong  
 6-0; 6-4 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative