USTA National Winter Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Noah Makarome d. Sam Riffice   5-7; 6-2; 7-5
  SF    Sam Riffice d. Noah Schachter   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Noah Makarome d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Noah Schachter d. Roscoe Bellamy   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Sam Riffice d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-3; 1-6; 6-2
  QF    Noah Makarome d. Ivan Thamma   6-0; 3-6; 6-3
  16    Noah Schachter d. Ryan Seggerman   6-1; 6-2
  16    Roscoe Bellamy d. Alan Delman   6-1; 6-1
  16    Sam Riffice d. Jenson Brooksby   6-3; 6-0
  16    Alexander Rushin d. Boris Kozlov   3-6; 6-4; 6-2
  16    Sangeet Sridhar d. George Gramatikov   7-6(3); 6-4
  16    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Alex Gee   6-2; 7-5
  16    Ivan Thamma d. Andrew Fenty   7-6(3); 6-3
  16    Noah Makarome d. Paul Barretto   6-3; 6-3
  32    Noah Schachter d. Timothy Sah   6-1; 6-3
  32    Ryan Seggerman d. Keenan Mayo   6-2; 6-1
  32    Alan Delman d. Luke Smith   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  32    Roscoe Bellamy d. Mason Beiler   6-4; 6-4
  32    Sam Riffice d. Robert Maciag   6-1; 6-1
  32    Jenson Brooksby d. Trent Bryde   6-4; 6-4
  32    Alexander Rushin d. Connor Dickerson   6-1; 6-0
  32    Boris Kozlov d. Andrew Ton   6-2; 6-1
  32    George Gramatikov d. Axel Nefve   6-2; 6-2
  32    Sangeet Sridhar d. Antonio Mora   6-3; 6-4
  32    Alex Gee d. Conrad Russell   7-5; 6-3
  32    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Ryan Jurist   6-1; 6-1
  32    Ivan Thamma d. Seth Kim   6-3; 6-2
  32    Andrew Fenty d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-3
  32    Paul Barretto d. Beau Pelletier   2-6; 6-1; 6-1
  32    Noah Makarome d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-0; 6-0
  64    Noah Schachter d. Austen Huang   6-0; 6-2
  64    Timothy Sah d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ryan Seggerman d. Adam Sraberg   6-0; 6-2
  64    Keenan Mayo d. Tomas Kopczynski   6-1; 6-1
  64    Luke Smith d. A.Trice Pickens   0-6; 7-5; 6-2
  64    Alan Delman d. Alec Baskerville   5-7; 6-1; 6-0
  64    Roscoe Bellamy d. Michael Benavides   6-1; 6-0
  64    Mason Beiler d. Earl Hsieh   6-2; 6-3
  64    Sam Riffice d. Kento Perera   6-0; 6-2
  64    Robert Maciag d. Ryan Goetz   7-5; 6-1
  64    Trent Bryde d. Maximilian Wild   6-3; 6-4
  64    Jenson Brooksby d. Garrett Johns   6-2; 6-0
  64    Alexander Rushin d. Justice Jones   6-1; 6-1
  64    Connor Dickerson d. Daniel Mateescu   6-1; 6-4
  64    Boris Kozlov d. Anil Chakka   6-2; 6-0
  64    Andrew Ton d. Jackson Suh   6-3; 6-2
  64    George Gramatikov d. Matthew Fenty   6-0; 6-1
  64    Axel Nefve d. Jack Winkler   6-3; 6-3
  64    Antonio Mora d. William Peters   6-3; 6-3
  64    Sangeet Sridhar d. Justin Boulais   6-0; 6-1
  64    Alex Gee d. Benjamin Gollin   6-0; 6-1
  64    Conrad Russell d. Daniel Belovs   6-4; 6-4
  64    Ryan Jurist d. Andre Xiao   6-3; 6-0
  64    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Anuj Watane   6-1; 6-2
  64    Seth Kim d. Alexander Reyna   6-1; 6-2
  64    Ivan Thamma d. Omead Moini   6-3; 6-3
  64    Mark Wu d. Zummy Bauer   7-6(5); 6-3
  64    Andrew Fenty d. Joshua Keitelman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Paul Barretto d. Robert Baylon   7-5; 6-1
  64    Beau Pelletier d. Alec Reusche   6-1; 6-1
  64    Brandon Stringfellow d. Jaycer Calleros   6-4; 7-6(6)
  64    Noah Makarome d. Yaswanth Mylavarapu   6-0; 6-0
  128    Noah Schachter d. Eric Hahn   6-0; 6-1
  128    Austen Huang d. Zach Garner   6-4; 6-2
  128    Timothy Sah d. Scott Bout   6-3; 6-1
  128    Daniel Nuzhny d. David Howren   6-4; 6-4
  128    Ryan Seggerman d. Louis Siegler   0-6; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Adam Sraberg d. Harvey Maughan   6-3; 7-5
  128    Keenan Mayo d. Charlie Sharton   7-6(3); 6-2
  128    Tomas Kopczynski d. Sebastian Herrera   6-4; 7-6
  128    A.Trice Pickens d. Scott Sculley   6-2; 6-4
  128    Luke Smith d. Rhett Rollins   7-5; 6-0
  128    Alec Baskerville d. Sidney Gadsden   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alan Delman d. Neil Tengbumroong   6-1; 7-5
  128    Roscoe Bellamy d. Satish Kumar   6-1; 6-0
  128    Michael Benavides d. Gavin Spencer   7-6; 6-4
  128    Mason Beiler d. Gaston Muhammad   6-1; 6-0
  128    Earl Hsieh d. Ethan Eckhard   6-2; 6-3
  128    Sam Riffice d. Michael Medvedev   6-0; 6-0
  128    Kento Perera d. Alan Yim   6-0; 6-0
  128    Ryan Goetz d. Britton Johnston   6-4; 6-2
  128    Robert Maciag d. Evan Shamlian   6-1; 4-6; 6-0
  128    Trent Bryde d. Andrew Fucci   6-2; 6-1
  128    Maximilian Wild d. Cole Stofflet   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jenson Brooksby d. John Carroll   7-6; 6-2
  128    Garrett Johns d. Jack Pulliam   6-4; 6-3
  128    Alexander Rushin d. Carson Haskins   6-3; 6-1
  128    Justice Jones d. Gary Fishkin   6-2; 6-1
  128    Daniel Mateescu d. Maximo Lawlor   6-1; 6-1
  128    Connor Dickerson d. Harris Foulkes   6-1; 6-2
  128    Boris Kozlov d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-0; 6-3
  128    Anil Chakka d. Hunter Roseth   6-0; 6-2
  128    Andrew Ton d. Campbell Erwin   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jackson Suh d. Draden Hoover   7-5; 4-7; 7-6(5)
  128    Matthew Fenty d. Justin Bloss   6-2; 6-3
  128    George Gramatikov d. Parker Kalis   6-0; 6-1
  128    Jack Winkler d. Bradley Frye   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Axel Nefve d. Benji Jacobson   6-0; 6-2
  128    William Peters d. Richter Jordaan   6-2; 6-3
  128    Antonio Mora d. Jeffrey Chen   6-2; 7-5
  128    Justin Boulais d. Victor Janglin   6-3; 0-6; 6-2
  128    Sangeet Sridhar d. Frederick Edwards   6-1; 6-0
  128    Benjamin Gollin d. Chase Roseth   6-4; 6-1
  128    Alex Gee d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   6-1; 6-2
  128    Daniel Belovs d. Brett Finan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Conrad Russell d. Sumit Sarkar   7-6(4); 6-4
  128    Ryan Jurist d. Michael Bautista   6-2; 6-1
  128    Andre Xiao d. Brett Slezak   7-6(4); 6-3
  128    Anuj Watane d. Nevin Arimilli   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Brian Shi   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alexander Reyna d. Alafia Ayeni   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  128    Seth Kim d. Samuel Komis   6-3; 6-4
  128    Omead Moini d. Andrew Redding   7-5; 6-2
  128    Ivan Thamma d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-0; 6-1
  128    Mark Wu d. Drew Davison   3-6; 6-3; 6-2
  128    Zummy Bauer d. Thomas Yu   6-1; 6-2
  128    Joshua Keitelman d. Harsh Parikh   6-1; 6-3
  128    Andrew Fenty d. Evan Bynoe   6-0; 6-0
  128    Robert Baylon d. Jared Nord   6-2; 6-0
  128    Paul Barretto d. Kevin Yu   6-3; 6-1
  128    Alec Reusche d. William Appleton   6-4; 6-1
  128    Beau Pelletier d. Rj Fresen   7-5; 6-1
  128    Jaycer Calleros d. Stanley Morris   6-1; 6-4
  128    Brandon Stringfellow d. Pierce Rollins   6-1; 7-6(5)
  128    Yaswanth Mylavarapu d. Robert Lau   6-0; 6-2
  128    Noah Makarome d. Trey Hilderbrand   6-0; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Alafia Ayeni d. Louis Siegler   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(2)
  SF    Louis Siegler d. Evan Shamlian   6-4; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  SF    Alafia Ayeni d. Jeffrey Chen   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(11)
  QF    Louis Siegler d. Neil Tengbumroong   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Evan Shamlian d. Campbell Erwin   7-6(1); 5-7; 1-0(5)
  QF    Jeffrey Chen d. Michael Bautista   6-1; 7-6(4)
  QF    Alafia Ayeni d. Rj Fresen   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Louis Siegler d. Scott Bout   1-6; 7-6(5); 1-0(0)
  R3    Neil Tengbumroong d. Satish Kumar   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Evan Shamlian d. John Carroll   6-4; 6-1
  R3    Campbell Erwin d. Carson Haskins   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Jeffrey Chen d. Bradley Frye   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Michael Bautista d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Alafia Ayeni d. Evan Bynoe   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(6)
  R3    Rj Fresen d. Trey Hilderbrand   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Scott Bout d. Eric Hahn   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Louis Siegler d. Charlie Sharton   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Neil Tengbumroong d. Rhett Rollins   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Satish Kumar d. Gaston Muhammad   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Evan Shamlian d. Alan Yim   7-5; 6-1
  R2    John Carroll d. Cole Stofflet   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Carson Haskins d. Harris Foulkes   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Campbell Erwin d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Bradley Frye d. Justin Bloss   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(9
  R2    Jeffrey Chen d. Victor Janglin   6-7(3); 7-5; 1-0(5)
  R2    Jeffrey Gorilovsky d. Sumit Sarkar   2-6; 6-0; 1-0(8
  R2    Michael Bautista d. Nevin Arimilli   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Alafia Ayeni d. Andrew Redding   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Evan Bynoe d. Thomas Yu   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Rj Fresen d. Kevin Yu   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Trey Hilderbrand d. Pierce Rollins   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Eric Hahn d. Zach Garner   7-6(3); 7-5
  R1    Scott Bout d. David Howren   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Louis Siegler d. Harvey Maughan   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Sebastian Herrera   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Rhett Rollins d. Scott Sculley   7-6(5); 6-4
  R1    Neil Tengbumroong d. Sidney Gadsden   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Satish Kumar d. Gavin Spencer   6-0; 7-6
  R1    Gaston Muhammad d. Ethan Eckhard   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Alan Yim d. Michael Medvedev   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Evan Shamlian d. Britton Johnston   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Cole Stofflet d. Andrew Fucci   6-2; 0-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    John Carroll d. Jack Pulliam   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Carson Haskins d. Gary Fishkin   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Harris Foulkes d. Maximo Lawlor   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Hunter Roseth   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Campbell Erwin d. Draden Hoover   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Justin Bloss d. Parker Kalis   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Bradley Frye d. Benji Jacobson   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Jeffrey Chen d. Richter Jordaan   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Victor Janglin d. Frederick Edwards   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Jeffrey Gorilovsky d. Chase Roseth   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sumit Sarkar d. Brett Finan   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Michael Bautista d. Brett Slezak   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nevin Arimilli d. Brian Shi   6-3; 4-6; 1-0; 7-6(9)
  R1    Alafia Ayeni d. Samuel Komis   4-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(8)
  R1    Andrew Redding d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Thomas Yu d. Drew Davison   1-6; 6-0; 1-0(7)
  R1    Evan Bynoe d. Harsh Parikh   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kevin Yu d. Jared Nord   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Rj Fresen d. William Appleton   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Pierce Rollins d. Stanley Morris   7-6(2); 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Trey Hilderbrand d. Robert Lau   6-0; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    Daniel Mateescu d. Zummy Bauer   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Daniel Mateescu d. A.Trice Pickens   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(8)
  SF    Zummy Bauer d. Daniel Belovs   6-3; 6-1
  QF    A.Trice Pickens d. Austen Huang   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Daniel Mateescu d. Kento Perera   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Daniel Belovs d. William Peters   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  QF    Zummy Bauer d. Robert Baylon   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Austen Huang d. Adam Sraberg   6-3; 6-3
  R2    A.Trice Pickens d. Earl Hsieh   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Kento Perera d. Maximilian Wild   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Daniel Mateescu d. Jackson Suh   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R2    William Peters d. Jack Winkler   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Daniel Belovs d. Andre Xiao   6-4; 7-6(4)
  R2    Zummy Bauer d. Alexander Reyna   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Robert Baylon d. Jaycer Calleros   7-5; 6-7; 1-0(8
  R1    Austen Huang d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Adam Sraberg d. Tomas Kopczynski   6-4; 7-6(5)
  R1    A.Trice Pickens d. Alec Baskerville   5-7; 7-6; 7-6(7); 1-0(6
  R1    Earl Hsieh d. Michael Benavides   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Kento Perera d. Ryan Goetz   6-1; 0-6; 1-0; 7-6(3)
  R1    Maximilian Wild d. Garrett Johns   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Mateescu d. Justice Jones   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(5
  R1    Jackson Suh d. Anil Chakka   6-7(6; 6-0; 1-0(4
  R1    Jack Winkler d. Matthew Fenty   7-6(4); 6-0
  R1    William Peters d. Justin Boulais   6-3; 7-6(5)
  R1    Daniel Belovs d. Benjamin Gollin   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Andre Xiao d. Anuj Watane   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Reyna d. Omead Moini   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. Joshua Keitelman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Robert Baylon d. Alec Reusche   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R1    Jaycer Calleros d. Yaswanth Mylavarapu   6-3; 6-4

South Draw:
  F    Zach Garner d. Brett Finan   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Zach Garner d. Britton Johnston   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Brett Finan d. Samuel Komis   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Zach Garner d. Ethan Eckhard   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Britton Johnston d. Gary Fishkin   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Brett Finan d. Richter Jordaan   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Samuel Komis d. Stanley Morris   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Zach Garner d. Harvey Maughan   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Ethan Eckhard d. Scott Sculley   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Britton Johnston d. Andrew Fucci   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Gary Fishkin d. Draden Hoover   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Richter Jordaan d. Benji Jacobson   6-4; 7-6(1)
  R2    Brett Finan d. Brian Shi   2-6; 7-6(5); 1-0(8)
  R2    Samuel Komis d. Drew Davison   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R2    Stanley Morris d. William Appleton   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Zach Garner d. David Howren   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Harvey Maughan d. Sebastian Herrera   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(7
  R1    Scott Sculley d. Sidney Gadsden   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Ethan Eckhard d. Gavin Spencer   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Britton Johnston d. Michael Medvedev   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Andrew Fucci d. Jack Pulliam   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Gary Fishkin d. Maximo Lawlor   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Draden Hoover d. Hunter Roseth   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Benji Jacobson d. Parker Kalis   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(8
  R1    Richter Jordaan d. Frederick Edwards   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brett Finan d. Chase Roseth   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Brian Shi d. Brett Slezak   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Samuel Komis d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Drew Davison d. Harsh Parikh   6-1; 6-3
  R1    William Appleton d. Jared Nord   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(3
  R1    Stanley Morris d. Robert Lau   6-0; 6-1

Northwest Draw:
  F    Omead Moini d. Justice Jones   6-3; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  SF    Justice Jones d. Alec Baskerville   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Omead Moini d. Benjamin Gollin   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Alec Baskerville d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Justice Jones d. Garrett Johns   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Benjamin Gollin d. Matthew Fenty   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Omead Moini d. Alec Reusche   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Nuzhny d. Tomas Kopczynski   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Alec Baskerville d. Michael Benavides   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Garrett Johns d. Ryan Goetz   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Justice Jones d. Anil Chakka   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Matthew Fenty d. Justin Boulais   6-1; 0-1Ret (ad)
  R1    Benjamin Gollin d. Anuj Watane   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Omead Moini d. Joshua Keitelman   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Alec Reusche d. Yaswanth Mylavarapu   6-3; 6-2

Northeast Draw:
  F    Timothy Sah d. Conrad Russell   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Timothy Sah d. Trent Bryde   7-6(7); 6-1
  SF    Conrad Russell d. Seth Kim   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Timothy Sah d. Mason Beiler   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Trent Bryde d. Connor Dickerson   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Conrad Russell d. Antonio Mora   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Seth Kim d. Beau Pelletier   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Timothy Sah d. Keenan Mayo   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Mason Beiler d. Luke Smith   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Trent Bryde d. Robert Maciag   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Connor Dickerson d. Andrew Ton   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Axel Nefve   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Conrad Russell d. Ryan Jurist   6-2; 7-6(4)
  R1    Seth Kim d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Beau Pelletier d. Brandon Stringfellow   6-3; 6-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Charlie Sharton d. Andrew Redding   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Charlie Sharton d. Karapet Vardanyan   Wd (inj)
  SF    Andrew Redding d. Nevin Arimilli   3-6; 6-4; 10-8
  QF    Charlie Sharton d. Rhett Rollins   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Karapet Vardanyan d. Alan Yim   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Nevin Arimilli d. Victor Janglin   7-5; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  QF    Andrew Redding d. Kevin Yu   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Charlie Sharton d. Eric Hahn   6-4; 5-7; 1-0(10)
  R1    Rhett Rollins d. Gaston Muhammad   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Alan Yim d. Cole Stofflet   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Harris Foulkes   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Victor Janglin d. Justin Bloss   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Nevin Arimilli d. Sumit Sarkar   Wd (inj)
  R1    Andrew Redding d. Thomas Yu   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Yu d. Pierce Rollins   6-3; 6-0

Southeast Draw:
  F    Sebastian Herrera d. Brett Slezak   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Sebastian Herrera d. Maximo Lawlor   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Brett Slezak d. Harsh Parikh   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Sebastian Herrera d. Gavin Spencer   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Maximo Lawlor d. Michael Medvedev   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Brett Slezak d. Parker Kalis   7-6(0); 6-4
  QF    Harsh Parikh d. Jared Nord   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Sebastian Herrera d. David Howren   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Gavin Spencer d. Sidney Gadsden   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Michael Medvedev d. Jack Pulliam   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(12)
  R1    Maximo Lawlor d. Hunter Roseth   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Parker Kalis d. Frederick Edwards   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Brett Slezak d. Chase Roseth   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Harsh Parikh d. Niroop Vallabhaneni   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jared Nord d. Robert Lau   6-3; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on January 11, 2012 at 3:37 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative