USTA Regional Tourn. (Waco)
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Campbell Erwin   Olmos Park, TX 
 Nathan Han   Tulsa, OK 
 Alex Wesbrooks   McKinney, TX 
 Joyce Kamdem   Fort Worth, TX 
 Rhett Rollins   Tulsa, OK 
 Jesse Wikso   Dripping Springs, TX 
 Marc Maciel   Sugar Land, TX 
 Zane Khan   San Antonio, TX 
 Nevin Arimilli   Austin, TX 
10   Michael Barsky   Houston, TX 
11   Henry Zeiders   Edmond, OK 
12   John Lindberg   Dallas, TX 
13   Pierce Rollins   Tulsa, OK 
14   Nathan Arimilli   Austin, TX 
15   Philip Wong   West Bloomfield, MI 
16   Roger Chou   Austin, TX 
17   Jaycer Calleros   San Antonio, TX 
18   Wesley Barnett   Little Rock, AR 
19   Colin Lucius   Shreveport, LA 
20   Michael Benavides   San Antonio, TX 
21   Jackson Ross   San Antonio, TX 
22   Zachary Humphries   Maumelle, AR 
23   Darryl Roman   Tulsa, OK 
24   Subhash Pottipati   Coppell, TX 
25   Faris Khan   San Antonio, TX 
26   Kevin Zhu   Pearland, TX 
27   Justin Chen   Coppell, TX 
28   Max Motlagh   Richardson, TX 
29   Luke Kline   Cypress, TX 
30   Anil Chakka   Little Rock, AR 
31   Eric Hadigian   Plano, TX 
32   Trey Hilderbrand   San Antonio, TX 
Round of 16
 C. Erwin  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Wesbrooks  
 6-4; 7-5 
 R. Rollins  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Z. Khan  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Arimilli  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Lindberg  
 7-5; 6-1 
 P. Rollins  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Chou  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Calleros  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Benavides  
 6-0; 6-3 
 Z. Humphries  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Pottipati  
 6-2; 6-0 
 K. Zhu  
 6-4; 6-3 
 M. Motlagh  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-6 
 A. Chakka  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Hilderbrand  
 6-3; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 C. Erwin  
 6-3; 6-2 
 Z. Khan  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Arimilli  
 6-1; 6-0 
 P. Rollins  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Calleros  
 7-5; 6-3 
 S. Pottipati  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Zhu  
 6-4; 6-3 
 T. Hilderbrand  
 6-4; 6-1 
Semifinals
 Z. Khan  
 6-3; 6-3 
 N. Arimilli  
 7-6; 6-2 
 S. Pottipati  
 7-5; 4-2Ret (inj) 
 T. Hilderbrand  
 6-1; 6-1 
Finals
 Z. Khan  
 6-3; 4-6; 10-3 
 S. Pottipati 
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Pottipati  
 6-2; 6-4 

 N. Arimilli  
  
 T. Hilderbrand  
  

 N. Arimilli 
 1-0Ret (ad) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative