USTA Regional Tourn. (Coral Gables)
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Boris Kozlov   Pembroke Pines, FL 
 Justin Boulais   Hilton Head Island, SC 
 Robert Slutsky   Weston, FL 
 Tom Jaworski   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
 Henry Cacciatore   Tampa, FL 
 Daniel Gale   Boca Raton, FL 
 Andre Schoeman   Saint Petersburg, FL 
 Joshua Keitelman   Chevy Chase, MD 
 Jericho Grollman   Lake Mary, FL 
10   Evin McDonald   Bethesda, MD 
11   Myles Decoste   Stuart, FL 
12   Nicholas Mora   Miami Shores, FL 
13   Joshua Bode   Reunion, FL 
14   Deividas Vilys   Naples, FL 
15   Tomas Kopczynski   Sleepy Hollow, NY 
16   Samuel Rubell   Miami Beach, FL 
17   Rodrigo Moreno   Weston, FL 
18   Jack Lee   Coral Gables, FL 
19   Reese Daly   Boca Raton, FL 
20   Ryan Jurist   Mooresville, NC 
21   Daniel Labrador   Tampa, FL 
22   Joseph Brailovsky   North Potomac, MD 
23   Keaton Allwardt   Boca Raton, FL 
24   Louis Siegler   Bay Harbor Islands, FL 
25   Omar Zarif   Miami Beach, FL 
26   Dylan Breslaw   Port St Lucie, FL 
27   Jordi Redelijk   Windermere, FL 
28   James Ignatowich   Darien, CT 
29   Lorenzo Guidi   Sunny Isles Beach, FL 
30   Michael Heller   Weston, FL 
31   Ethan Leon   Woodhaven, NY 
32   Antonio Mora   Coconut Grove, FL 
Round of 16
 B. Kozlov  
 6-1; 6-2 
 R. Slutsky  
 6-1; 6-0 
 H. Cacciatore  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Keitelman  
 3-6; 6-2; 10-5 
 J. Grollman  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Decoste  
 6-2; 6-4 
 J. Bode  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Rubell  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Lee  
 Wd (emerg) 
 R. Jurist  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Brailovsky  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Allwardt  
 5-1Ret (ad) 
 O. Zarif  
 6-1; 4-6; 11-9 
 J. Ignatowich  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Heller  
 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Mora  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 B. Kozlov  
 6-2; 6-3 
 H. Cacciatore  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Grollman  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Bode  
 6-0; 6-3 
 R. Jurist  
 6-3; 6-2 
 K. Allwardt  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Ignatowich  
 6-2; 7-5 
 A. Mora  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 B. Kozlov  
 6-0; 3-6; 10-6 
 J. Bode  
 6-1; 6-4 
 K. Allwardt  
 7-6(1); 6-2 
 A. Mora  
 6-3; 6-0 
Finals
 B. Kozlov  
 6-0; 6-2 
 B. Kozlov 
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Mora  
 6-0; 6-2 

 J. Bode  
  
 K. Allwardt  
  

 K. Allwardt 
 3-0Ret (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative