David Park Jr. Super Series
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Gabriel Carvajal   Weston, FL 
 Bye    
 Santiago Uribe   North Miami, FL 
 Peter Anderson   Miami Gardens, FL 
 Ignacio Martinez   Weston, FL 
 Sean Hardie   Naples, FL 
 Santiago Zurita   Miami Shores, FL 
 Alessandro Aufiero   Key Biscayne, FL 
 Sami Kierberg   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
10   Diego Recht   Weston, FL 
11   Beekman Schaeffer   Homestead, FL 
12   Arturo Borges   Sunny isles, FL 
13   Andre Libnic   Coral Gables, FL 
14   Tommaso Carnevale-Miino   Boca Raton, FL 
15   Jourdan Kast   Boca Raton, FL 
16   Nicholas Jagodzinski   Naples, FL 
17   Matthew Rodriguez   Highland Beach, FL 
18   Nicholas Lee   Miami, FL 
19   Christopher Morin Kougoucheff   Capbreton, LA 
20   Brandon Shanklin   Miramar, FL 
21   Louis Siegler   Bay Harbor Islands, FL 
22   Dimitri Bird   Miramar, FL 
23   Marc Dekok   Lighthouse Point, FL 
24   Nicolas Barone   Miami Beach, FL 
25   Reese Daly   Boca Raton, FL 
26   Matija Spasic   Cutler Bay, FL 
27   Zachary Garonzik   Boca Raton, FL 
28   Vincent Altino   Weston, FL 
29   Carter Sebo   Plantation, FL 
30   Richie Torres   Key Biscayne, FL 
31   Sebastian Felder   Boca Raton, FL 
32   Daniel Soyfer   Sunrise, FL 
Round of 16
 G. Carvajal  
  
 S. Uribe  
 7-6; 11-9; 7-5 
 I. Martinez  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Aufiero  
 2-6; 6-2; 10-5 
 S. Kierberg  
 6-0; 6-0 
 B. Schaeffer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 T. Carnevale-Miino  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Jagodzinski  
 Def (ns) 
 M. Rodriguez  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Morin Kougoucheff  
 6-1; 6-1 
 L. Siegler  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Barone  
 6-1; 6-1 
 R. Daly  
 6-4; 6-0 
 V. Altino  
 6-2; 6-1 
 R. Torres  
 6-1; 6-3 
 D. Soyfer  
 6-1; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 G. Carvajal  
 6-0; 6-0 
 I. Martinez  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Kierberg  
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Carnevale-Miino  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Morin Kougoucheff  
 6-1; 4-6; 10-8 
 N. Barone  
 7-6(7-2); 6-3 
 V. Altino  
 6-3; 6-0 
 D. Soyfer  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-3 
Semifinals
 G. Carvajal  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Kierberg  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Morin Kougoucheff  
 6-3; 6-1 
 D. Soyfer  
 7-5; 7-5 
Finals
 S. Kierberg  
 7-5; 7-5 
 S. Kierberg 
 6-4; 7-5 
 C. Morin Kougoucheff  
 6-2; 6-1 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative